7th Annual

Rosemead Track & Field Invitational

& Distance Carnival

03/10/2017 - 03/11/2017

Meet Results


Ev# 1 WOMENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay Ev# 2 MENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay Ev# 3 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run
Ev# 4 MENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run Ev# 5 WOMENS Varsity 3000m Run Ev# 6 MENS Varsity 3000m Run
Ev# 7 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay Ev# 8 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay Ev# 9 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Relay
Ev# 10 MENS Varsity 4x800m Relay Ev# 11 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 12 MENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.
Ev# 13 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run Ev# 14 MENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run Ev# 15 WOMENS Varsity 1500m Run
Ev# 16 MENS Varsity 1500m Run Ev# 17 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 18 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.
Ev# 19 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 20 MENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 21 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay
Ev# 22 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 23 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 24 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 25 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 26 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 27 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run
Ev# 28 MENS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 29 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles Ev# 30 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 31 MENS Frosh/Soph 110m High Hurdles Ev# 32 MENS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 33 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash
Ev# 34 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 35 MENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 36 MENS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 37 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 38 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 39 MENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash
Ev# 40 MENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 41 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 42 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 43 MENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 45 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles
Ev# 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 47 MENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 48 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 49 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 50 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 51 MENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash
Ev# 52 MENS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 53 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 54 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 55 MENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 56 MENS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 57 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay
Ev# 58 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 59 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 60 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 61 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 62 MENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 63 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put
Ev# 64 MENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 65 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 66 WOMENS Frosh/Soph High Jump
Ev# 67 MENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 68 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 69 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 70 MENS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 71 MENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 72 MENS Frosh/Soph High Jump
Ev# 73 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 74 WOMENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 75 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump
Ev# 76 MENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 77 MENS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 78 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 79 MENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 80 MENS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 81 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 82 MENS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 83 MENS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 84 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 WOMENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORWALK A NORWALK 22:38.75
2      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 23:51.81
3      NORWALK B NORWALK 24:57.86
4      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 25:26.24
5      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 25:27.77
6      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 27:40.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 18:45.36
2      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 20:10.47
3      SCHURR A SCHURR 20:20.48
4      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 20:43.65
5      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 21:02.21
6      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 21:12.36
7      SAN MARINO B SAN MARINO 22:13.20
8      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 26:12.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LI, SAMANTHA 10 TEMPLE CITY 12:08.47
2      CHONG, ALICE 10 TEMPLE CITY 12:25.15
3      GONZALEZ, YAJAIRA 10 NORWALK 12:31.04
4      ROMO, ELIZABETH 10 NORWALK 13:11.16
5      RODRIGUEZ, LESLIE 10 NORWALK 13:42.20
6      YE, SHELLY 10 ROSEMEAD 13:57.63
7      ARANDA, ABRIL 10 ROWLAND 13:59.56
8      TRIEU, SHINA 9 ROSEMEAD 14:30.10
9      DIAZ, MARGARET 10 BELL GARDENS 14:35.99
10      MACKORTY, KIMBERLY 10 BELL GARDENS 15:14.43
11      LAM, KRISTAL 10 ROWLAND 16:39.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      REYES, DARREN 10 TEMPLE CITY 10:21.87
2      JONG, DANIEL 10 TEMPLE CITY 10:22.09
3      WILLIAMS, DAVID 10 NORTHVIEW 10:35.36
4      CONDE, MICHAEL 10 ROWLAND 10:36.59
5      RAITHATHA, JAYESH 10 TEMPLE CITY 10:37.92
6      MONTANO, JOSE 10 ONTARIO 10:39.29
7      ANDRADE, ALEJANDRO 10 SALESIAN -SS 10:44.35
8      CARLTON, MARCO 10 ROWLAND 10:54.02
9      HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 9 BELL GARDENS 11:03.38
10      BANH, JONATHAN 9 ROSEMEAD 11:03.46
11      TANG, EDWARD 10 ROWLAND 11:03.86
12      LOPEZ, JUAN 9 SCHURR 11:13.29
13      ANGUIANO, PEDRO 10 SALESIAN -SS 11:17.10
14      NGUYEN, BRIAN 9 ROSEMEAD 11:32.18
15      QUACH, ANDREW 9 ROSEMEAD 11:34.67
16      AYALA, MARC 10 SALESIAN -SS 12:11.24
17      LOZA, JAIME 9 BELL GARDENS 12:40.34
18      FLORES, LEOPOLDO 9 BELL GARDENS 12:49.29
19      ONSUREZ, ISAIAH 10 SCHURR 13:27.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 WOMENS Varsity 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DIAZ, MISTY 11 NORWALK 11:20.23
2      PEREZ, JESSICA 10 ROSEMEAD 11:42.19
3      AMIMOTO, ALICIA 11 SCHURR 12:04.05
4      EUBANKS, HANNAH 10 GLADSTONE 12:09.14
5      VALLE, LIZ 11 EL MONTE 12:23.75
6      GALVAN, RAYLIN 12 TEMPLE CITY 12:30.25
7      BARCELO, BIANCA 11 NORWALK 12:53.25
8      ROBLES, JESSICA 11 NORWALK 13:07.84
9      RAMOS, MAYA 12 ROWLAND 13:21.81
10      LIU, ANGELA 10 TEMPLE CITY 13:25.48
11      BORRAYO, REBECCA 12 ROWLAND 13:59.11
12      NG, JAMIE 11 TEMPLE CITY 14:04.93
13      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 14:26.94
14      HERRERA, DAMARIS 11 ROWLAND 15:02.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MENS Varsity 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BERNAL, MISAEL 12 ONTARIO 9:16.17
2      CAMPOS, ANGEL 11 ONTARIO 9:17.25
3      VALLE, OSCAR 12 EL MONTE 9:18.80
4      ORTEGA, ALEX 11 TEMPLE CITY 9:30.04
5      REGRET, KYLE 11 NORTHVIEW 9:50.28
6      RAMOS, EDGAR 11 ROWLAND 9:54.86
7      MORALES, ANDREW 10 SALESIAN -SS 9:59.89
8      GUAJARDO, GIOVANNI 11 TEMPLE CITY 10:00.62
9      GARCIA, JOSEPH 12 SALESIAN -SS 10:03.43
10      CAZARES-DOMINGUEZ, ANDRES 12 SCHURR 10:05.20
11      MONTES, FREDDIE 11 EL MONTE 10:06.11
12      GUZMAN, BRIAN 11 ROWLAND 10:36.21
13      RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM 12 ROWLAND 10:55.88
14      URIBE, ANGEL 11 BELL GARDENS 11:09.01
15      MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN 11 SCHURR 11:12.29
16      CARDENAS, JOSHUA 12 SCHURR 11:18.86
17      FLORES, BRYAN 11 SALESIAN -SS 11:40.20
18      ROMERO, EDUARDO 12 BELL GARDENS 12:08.48
19      BRADSHAW, JOHN 11 ONTARIO 12:31.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 11:00.05
2      NORWALK A NORWALK 11:09.55
3      ROSEMEAD B ROSEMEAD 11:16.60
4      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 11:18.20
5      SCHURR A SCHURR 11:49.31
6      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 12:01.25
7      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 12:02.60
8      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 12:21.59
9      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 12:33.22
10      BELL GARDENS B BELL GARDENS 13:18.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 9:08.15
2      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 9:12.07
3      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 9:12.10
4      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 9:29.31
5      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 9:30.61
6      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 9:39.36
7      SCHURR A SCHURR 10:02.98
8      BELL GARDENS B BELL GARDENS 10:26.92
9      SALESIAN -SS A SALESIAN -SS 10:50.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 10:35.72
2      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 11:34.41
3      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 12:11.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MENS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 8:17.58
2      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 8:31.40
3      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 8:45.32
4      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 8:53.65
5      SCHURR A SCHURR 9:07.41
6      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 9:09.55
7      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 10:02.12
8      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 10:15.04
9      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 11:26.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORWALK A NORWALK 13:17.44
2      SCHURR A SCHURR 13:26.65
3      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 14:05.32
4      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 14:25.48
5      NORWALK B NORWALK 15:16.92
6      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 15:35.56
7      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 15:59.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 11:28.64
2      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 11:30.43
3      SCHURR A SCHURR 11:33.35
4      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 11:36.28
5      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 11:46.44
6      MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS A MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 12:07.19
7      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 12:42.71
8      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 13:35.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GALLARDO, ELIZABETH 10 NORWALK 5:50.92
2      LAM, MIRANDA 9 ROSEMEAD 5:53.50
3      PEREZ, JOANNA 9 ONTARIO 5:54.02
4      HUGGARD, NATALIE 10 BELL GARDENS 6:00.67
5      COOK, SADIE 9 ONTARIO 6:04.98
6      RIOS, VIVIANA 10 NORWALK 6:07.80
7      GUERRERO, ISHI 9 ROSEMEAD 6:19.40
8      XU, SERA 10 SAN MARINO 6:22.26
9      MARTINEZ, PATRICIA 10 BELL GARDENS 6:23.10
10      BUENO, ANNA 9 BELL GARDENS 6:30.59
11      SO, CHRISTINE 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 6:30.70
12      LAM, KATHY 10 ROSEMEAD 6:32.95
13      HERRERA, LIZETH 9 GLADSTONE 6:48.48
14      OLMOS, LIZBETH 10 ONTARIO 6:59.95
15      DORAME, SARA 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 7:25.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RICO, JOEL 10 ROWLAND 4:41.80
2      ROBERT, MARTINEZ 9 ROSEMEAD 4:43.35
3      HAN, DYLAN 10 ROWLAND 4:46.27
4      ALVAREZ, LUIS 10 SCHURR 4:49.33
5      LOPEZ, RYAN 9 ROSEMEAD 4:55.07
6      GALLARDO, LUIS 10 SALESIAN -SS 4:55.66
7      ANDRADE, ALEJANDRO 10 SALESIAN -SS 4:55.79
8      PEREZ SALINAS, DIEGO 9 ROWLAND 4:59.40
9      FLORES, JERRY 9 SCHURR 5:00.87
10      MONTANO, JOSE 10 ONTARIO 5:02.83
11      BENITEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 5:08.63
12      NGUYEN, BRYAN 9 ROSEMEAD 5:09.12
13      MARTINEZ, OMAR 10 SCHURR 5:12.87
14      RAMIREZ, JULIAN 10 ONTARIO 5:14.66
15      ARELLANES, NATHAN 9 GLADSTONE 5:26.80
16      AYALA, MARC 10 SALESIAN -SS 5:35.99
17      TAN, ANTHONY 10 TEMPLE CITY 5:36.38
18      TA, WILLIAM 10 TEMPLE CITY 5:36.64
19      TRAN, PHILLIP 9 TEMPLE CITY 5:40.53
20      SALAZAR, LEONARDO [99067] ONTARIO 5:42.79
21      LOPEZ, EDGAR 10 BELL GARDENS 5:48.94
22      CABRAL, JAMES 9 BELL GARDENS 5:49.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GALINDO, CRISTAL 12 NORWALK 5:41.95
2      VALENCIANO, ALEXA 11 GLADSTONE 5:43.29
3      VALLE, LIZ 11 EL MONTE 5:44.60
4      MA, LESLIE 10 TEMPLE CITY 5:47.05
5      SANCHEZ, JESSICA 12 EL MONTE 5:55.34
6      TAN, LEAH 11 TEMPLE CITY 5:59.68
7      RIOS, BLANCE 11 ROWLAND 5:59.72
8      DIAZ, JENNIFER 11 NORTHVIEW 6:01.22
9      GARIBAY, KATY 12 BELL GARDENS 6:07.09
10      RAMOS, MAYA 12 ROWLAND 6:08.91
11      CHE, ASHLEY 11 ROSEMEAD 6:09.46
12      ROSALES, KAREN 11 ROSEMEAD 6:10.22
13      JIMENEZ, AYLIN 11 NORWALK 6:11.12
14      LOZA, MERYSU 12 BELL GARDENS 6:12.94
15      TRIGOTENCO, JOCELYN 11 ONTARIO 6:15.95
16      ZHOU, TRACY 11 SCHURR 6:23.03
16      WONG, EVELYN 12 SCHURR 6:23.03
18      ROMO, EVELYN 11 NORWALK 6:24.04
19      BORRAYO, REBECCA 12 ROWLAND 6:25.19
20      EUBANKS, HANNAH 10 GLADSTONE 54:58.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MENS Varsity 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      VALLE, OSCAR 12 EL MONTE 4:20.87
2      LY, TOMMY 11 ROSEMEAD 4:25.89
3      BERNAL, MISAEL 12 ONTARIO 4:26.11
4      REGRET, KYLE 11 NORTHVIEW 4:32.96
5      CAMPOS, ANGEL 11 ONTARIO 4:33.27
6      MORALES, ANDREW 10 SALESIAN -SS 4:35.54
7      CAZARES-DOMINGUEZ, ANDRES 12 SCHURR 4:37.00
8      RAMOS, EDGAR 11 ROWLAND 4:43.77
9      MONTES, FREDDIE 11 EL MONTE 4:45.61
10      INMAN, TYLER 12 NORTHVIEW 4:51.19
11      CUEVAS, JOHAN 11 ONTARIO 4:55.21
12      TORRES, MIGUEL 11 BELL GARDENS 4:58.65
13      RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM 12 ROWLAND 4:58.85
14      HERNANDEZ, VINCENT 12 SCHURR 5:00.51
15      NEGISHI, SEAN 11 TEMPLE CITY 5:07.21
16      CHAN, KORY 10 TEMPLE CITY 5:07.27
17      RAMIEREZ, CHIRTOPHER 12 SCHURR 5:09.57
18      FLORES, BRYAN 11 SALESIAN -SS 5:20.45
19      DUONG, RICHARD 11 ROSEMEAD 5:21.83
20      SAMAYOA, BRYAN 12 BELL GARDENS 5:40.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 4:32.74
2      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:50.31
3      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:55.63
4      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 4:57.15
5      ROSEMEAD B ROSEMEAD 5:08.99
6      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 5:12.44
7      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 5:16.37
8      NORWALK A NORWALK 5:34.00
9      NORWALK B NORWALK 5:40.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 4:04.28
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 4:07.74
3      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:16.71
4      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:28.60
5      SALESIAN -SS A SALESIAN -SS 4:41.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:28.77
2      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:46.06
3      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 4:57.09
4      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 4:59.69
5      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 5:01.35
6      MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS A MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 5:07.00
7      NORWALK A NORWALK 5:07.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 MENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 3:46.93
2      MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS A MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 3:47.06
3      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 3:51.46
4      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 3:57.62
5      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:07.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 53.24
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 53.56
3      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 55.76
4      SCHURR A SCHURR 56.82
5      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 57.09
6      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 57.33
7      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 57.40
8      ALHAMBRA -SS A ALHAMBRA -SS 57.95
9      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 58.14
10      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 58.63
11      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 59.46
12      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:00.40
13      GARFIELD A GARFIELD 1:08.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUIR A MUIR 50.28
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 50.83
3      GABRIELINO A GABRIELINO 51.55
4      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 52.99
5      LOS ALTOS -SS A LOS ALTOS -SS 53.04
6      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 53.10
7      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 53.19
8      DOMINGUEZ A DOMINGUEZ 53.43
9      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 54.61
10      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 55.07
11      MONTEBELLO A MONTEBELLO 56.37
12      GARFIELD A GARFIELD 56.50
13      ALHAMBRA -SS A ALHAMBRA -SS 56.61
14      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:00.90
15      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 1:04.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUIR A MUIR 46.54
2      DOMINGUEZ A DOMINGUEZ 46.82
3      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 47.41
4      SCHURR A SCHURR 47.93
5      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 48.26
6      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 48.47
7      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 48.51
8      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 48.55
9      LOS ALTOS -SS A LOS ALTOS -SS 48.78
10      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 49.27
11      NORTHVIEW A NORTHVIEW 49.59
12      ALHAMBRA -SS A ALHAMBRA -SS 49.65
13      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 50.10
14      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 51.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 43.91
2      LA SERNA A LA SERNA 44.79
3      ARTESIA A ARTESIA 45.13
4      MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS A MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 45.79
5      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 45.90
6      DON BOSCO A DON BOSCO 46.00
7      VISTA DEL LAGO -SS A VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 46.04
8      ALHAMBRA -SS A ALHAMBRA -SS 46.29
9      SCHURR A SCHURR 46.44
9      GABRIELINO A GABRIELINO 46.44
11      MONTEBELLO A MONTEBELLO 46.92
12      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 47.19
13      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 47.63
14      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 48.06
15      MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA A MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 48.71
16      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 48.98
17      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 51.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ATANACIO, MARAI 10 SCHURR 5:31.28
2      RIVERA, GABBIE 10 BISHOP AMAT 5:42.11
3      GUTENKAUF, GABRIELLA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 5:44.02
4      DUENAS, SERENA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:45.12
5      RANGEL, GABRIELA 9 SAN BERNARDINO 5:54.03
6      DOMINGUEZ, SOFIA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 5:54.39
7      PEREZ, JESSICA 10 ROSEMEAD 5:55.28
8      VAZQUEZ, JIMENA 9 BELL GARDENS 5:56.66
9      MACIAS, SUZETT 10 BELL GARDENS 6:01.05
10      ELIZARRARAS, CAROLINA 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 6:02.45
11      SANCHEZ, PALOMA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 6:03.86
12      HERNANDEZ, DANA 10 ROWLAND 6:04.17
13      BUELNA, GEMA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 6:06.21
14      SMITH, SERENA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 6:10.37
15      RAWAL, SUPRIYA 10 ROWLAND 6:10.55
16      JUDGE, JULIANA 10 SAN MARINO 6:12.63
17      TAN, HELEN 10 ROSEMEAD 6:13.58
18      QUINONES, GABRIELA 9 HOOVER -SS 6:14.49
19      MORENO, JENY 9 ROSEMEAD 6:15.60
20      BORRAYO, GABRIELA 10 ROWLAND 6:15.71
21      HOANG, VANESSA 10 SAN GABRIEL 6:19.11
22      RODRIGUEZ, DENISE 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 6:20.84
23      SANTANA, DIANA 9 BELL GARDENS 6:21.82
24      HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 6:22.56
25      GIENG, VAN 10 EL MONTE 6:32.19
26      ROMERO, ALYSSA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 6:35.77
27      HIDALGO, ASHLEY 10 SAN BERNARDINO 6:38.13
28      BAGMANIAN, ANI 10 HOOVER -SS 6:38.18
29      BUELNA, PAULINA 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 6:38.29
30      PEREZ, MIRIAM 10 SCHURR 6:41.19
31      WU, SHARON 10 TEMPLE CITY 6:44.67
32      O'HAGAN, MARGARET 9 LA SALLE 6:45.09
33      MCCOY, RENAE 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 6:47.10
34      ZHOU, KAYLIE 10 GABRIELINO 6:52.03
35      FLORES, MARBELLA 9 SCHURR 6:53.28
36      GARCIA, ANGELICA 9 GARFIELD 6:54.04
37      QUACH, KELLY 10 GABRIELINO 7:03.68
38      SO, CHRISTINE 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 7:06.39
39      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 7:08.82
40      GONZALEZ, CRISTINA 10 GARFIELD 7:12.34
41      ZAMORA, MELANIE 9 MARK KEPPEL 7:24.96
42      MARRERO, AUDREY 9 MONTEBELLO 7:33.21
43      PEREZ, NATALIE 9 MONTEBELLO 8:07.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GUAJARDO, YANELI 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:23.62
2      GONZALEZ, SUSAN 12 SCHURR 5:34.38
3      ZAVALA, DASANI 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:39.73
4      GOMEZ, ASHLEY 11 BISHOP AMAT 5:46.91
5      OSUNA, WEDNESDAY 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 5:48.65
6      ZHOU, TRACY 11 SCHURR 5:55.90
7      LIU, CASSIDY 10 GABRIELINO 5:59.63
8      RUIZ, KATHERINE 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 5:59.88
9      SANDOVAL, ALYSSA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 6:05.70
10      NGO, JILLIAN 11 ROSEMEAD 6:06.74
11      CHAN, KATIE 12 MARK KEPPEL 6:07.60
12      RODRIGUEZ, JACELYN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 6:11.24
13      WU, WANQIAN 10 ROSEMEAD 6:12.31
14      POON, ELISE 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 6:14.07
15      MARTINEZ, OLIVIA 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 6:15.98
16      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 6:21.99
17      VALLE, LIZ 11 EL MONTE 6:23.16
18      TEYSSIER, MELISSA 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 6:25.00
19      CHIU, GRACE 12 MARK KEPPEL 6:26.29
20      DUENAS, LITZY 10 EL MONTE 6:40.94
21      MURILLO, ANGELICA 11 SAN BERNARDINO 6:41.79
22      GONZALES, EMILY 11 MONTEBELLO 6:42.38
23      HARO, ALEJANDRA 11 EL MONTE 6:46.55
24      ROMERO, ALIZE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 6:46.62
25      SARREAL, SHERI 12 ROWLAND 6:53.15
26      WONG, EVELYN 12 SCHURR 6:55.54
27      PRICE, CASEY 10 TEMPLE CITY 6:57.97
28      LOZA, MERYSU 12 BELL GARDENS 7:02.13
29      NGO, SANG 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 7:03.95
30      DURAN, BRIANA 11 MONTEBELLO 7:19.15
31      ZAMORA, JANELLE 12 MARK KEPPEL 8:00.32
32      GALLINDO, JESSIA 11 DOMINGUEZ 8:07.91
33      ROBLES, GRISELDA 12 SAN BERNARDINO 9:07.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ALCARAZ, RAFAEL 10 ROWLAND 4:41.40
2      VU, DUSTIN 10 SCHURR 4:42.07
3      LEI, JIMMY 10 ROWLAND 4:43.98
4      BALTZER, GERALD 9 LA SERNA 4:48.41
5      REYES, DAVID 10 GARFIELD 4:49.87
6      ARREDONDO, AIDAN 9 LA SERNA 4:49.90
7      VALLE, GARY 10 BISHOP AMAT 4:52.40
8      REYNA, FAUSTO 9 ROSEMEAD 4:53.51
9      JUGGERT, LOGAN 9 ROWLAND 4:57.57
10      RUIZ, JACOB 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 4:59.39
10      FRANCIS, LUKE 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 4:59.39
12      HERNANDEZ, ISAIAH 10 BISHOP AMAT 5:01.24
13      HARDY, BLAKE 10 LA SALLE 5:02.81
14      FLORES, JULIO 10 MONTEBELLO 5:05.77
15      OSEGUEDA, PATRICIO 10 SAN MARINO 5:07.55
16      LY, ALVIN 10 ROSEMEAD 5:07.60
17      ARISTA, ANDREY 10 GARFIELD 5:08.83
18      LEON, JAMES 9 BISHOP AMAT 5:08.90
19      GONZALEZ, KARIM 10 EL MONTE 5:11.51
20      SIWIECKI, JOSEPH 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 5:14.21
21      BARRAZA, ADRIAN 9 BELL GARDENS 5:14.44
22      GONZALEZ, ESAI 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:16.86
23      ONSUREZ, ISAIAH 10 SCHURR 5:17.38
24      LOPEZ, JOSHUA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:17.72
25      HORII, YUTA 10 GABRIELINO 5:18.68
26      GARCIA, CARTER 9 GABRIELINO 5:20.74
27      VUONG, BILLY 10 ROSEMEAD 5:21.71
28      ROMERO, GABRIEL 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:22.35
29      MARTINEZ, CARLOS 9 EL MONTE 5:23.89
30      KUANG, JASON 10 MARK KEPPEL 5:31.64
31      RAMIREZ, ANGEL 10 DOMINGUEZ 5:36.21
32      TRAN, RAYMOND 10 MARK KEPPEL 5:36.36
33      VARGAS, MARCOS 9 LA SALLE 5:38.37
34      CHENG, JOHN 10 MARK KEPPEL 5:39.28
35      AVILES, CESAR 10 HOOVER -SS 5:39.32
36      HERNANDEZ, KENNET 10 MONTEBELLO 5:40.50
37      PEREZ, ALVIN 10 SCHURR 5:41.70
38      CAYER, RYAN 9 DON BOSCO 5:44.18
39      FREGOSO, BENITO 10 SAN BERNARDINO 5:44.87
40      MORALES, GREGORIO 10 DOMINGUEZ 5:45.57
41      SCANDORE, ALEXANDER 10 LA SALLE 5:48.26
42      GAONA, ANGEL 9 SAN BERNARDINO 6:15.64
43      ROSALES, JOSE 9 SAN BERNARDINO 6:41.54
44      GALVAN, TIMOTHY 9 DON BOSCO 6:43.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 MENS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MARTINEZ, JOHN 10 ROWLAND 4:35.57
2      ARRELANO, ANGEL 11 BISHOP AMAT 4:36.66
3      DUNNE, JACOB 11 ROWLAND 4:37.33
4      VALLE, OSCAR 12 EL MONTE 4:39.14
5      COSTELLO, DANIEL 11 LA SALLE 4:42.04
6      ZAVALA, DONOVAN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 4:42.38
7      MIHO, JAKE 11 ROWLAND 4:44.01
8      CARILLO-GALLEGOS, CARLOS 11 SAN GABRIEL 4:45.14
9      OROZCO, CHRISTOPHER 12 BISHOP AMAT 4:45.72
10      HUDSON, SKYLER 10 GABRIELINO 4:46.21
11      GARCIA, DYLAN 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 4:47.88
12      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN 11 GARFIELD 4:52.42
13      TORRES, SANTIAGO 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 4:54.17
14      HAN, GRANT 12 TEMPLE CITY 4:55.08
15      CHAN, DUSTIN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 4:56.04
16      BRENNAN, MICHAEL 11 LA SALLE 4:57.44
17      TANG, KEVIN 11 SAN GABRIEL 4:58.33
18      MARTINEZ, LUIS 12 BELL GARDENS 4:58.71
19      LUNA, RICARDO 12 SAN BERNARDINO 4:58.78
20      RAZO, DOMINIC 12 BISHOP AMAT 5:00.41
21      ARANA, RICARDO 11 BELL GARDENS 5:00.47
22      MONTES, FREDDIE 11 EL MONTE 5:00.61
23      GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO 12 SCHURR 5:00.97
24      GUAN, GARY 12 TEMPLE CITY 5:02.99
25      ALMENDARES, ERIK 11 BELL HIGH SCHOOL 5:04.08
26      MALEY, MARCUS 12 LA SERNA 5:07.66
27      ARELLANO-AGUILAR, BRIAN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 5:07.69
28      ANDRADE, ISAK 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 5:09.52
29      BOLANOS, EMANUEL 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 5:10.41
30      VARGAS, JORGE 11 SAN BERNARDINO 5:11.98
31      IP, DANIEL 11 MARK KEPPEL 5:13.74
32      RAZO, CRISTIAN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 5:14.10
33      CEREZO, KEVIN 11 EL MONTE 5:14.18
34      TENORIO, JUSTIN 11 MONTEBELLO 5:17.67
35      PARKER, IAN 11 LA SERNA 5:17.98
36      CASTELLON, FRANCISCO 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 5:21.15
37      SANCHEZ, ADRIEL 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 5:21.94
38      HUERTA, HIRAM 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 5:22.19
39      ESCOBAR, OZZIE 11 SCHURR 5:22.33
40      VENEGAS, NOE 12 BELL GARDENS 5:22.56
41      GUZMAN, JOSE 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 5:24.51
42      REYNOLDS, CASEY 9 DON BOSCO 5:26.64
43      SOTO, JESSE, JESSE 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 5:36.73
44      REGNER, MATTHEW 12 HOOVER -SS 5:37.74
45      SANCHEZ, JASON 12 SCHURR 5:40.64
46      FONG, JUSTIN 11 MARK KEPPEL 5:45.77
47      CHEREQUE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS 5:46.32
48      FARIAS, JAVIER 11 LA SALLE 5:48.68
49      MUNGUIA, JASON 12 SAN BERNARDINO 6:05.56
50      LUY, LEON 11 MARK KEPPEL 6:30.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LA, JESSICA 10 ROSEMEAD 17.21
2      TAYLOR, ASHLEY 10 MONROVIA 18.45
3      THOMAS, COLLEEN 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 18.73
4      HOANG, KATHRYN 10 TEMPLE CITY 18.77
5      LU, KELLY 10 ROSEMEAD 19.57
6      MAXFIELD, AYANA 9 DOMINGUEZ 20.60
7      PHAN, SALLY 9 SAN GABRIEL 20.61
8      NUNEZ, KATHERINE 9 ROWLAND 20.69
9      CHEN, CLAIRE 10 ROSEMEAD 20.84
10      CARILLO, JAYDA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 20.85
11      DONG, JESSICA 10 MARK KEPPEL 21.09
12      MALL, DAPHNE 9 GABRIELINO 21.16
13      MELCHOR, AMERICA 10 GARFIELD 21.21
14      TURNER, MERCI 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 21.36
15      TURNER, NAOMI 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 21.38
16      KUO, CHERRIE 9 ROWLAND 21.73
17      MYO, YINYIN 9 SAN GABRIEL 21.77
18      VELIZ, VALERIE 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 22.21
19      THAI, ELENA 9 TEMPLE CITY 22.70
20      LY, LISA 9 SAN BERNARDINO 22.74
21      CHEN, SIYU 9 ROWLAND 22.85
22      DAVALOS, ALIZE 10 SCHURR 22.97
23      NHAN, CHRYSTAL 9 MARK KEPPEL 23.36
24      NGUYEN, SAMANTHA 10 MARK KEPPEL 24.39
25      GUTIERREZ, VIOLETA 9 EL MONTE 24.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HANO, JOY 10 GABRIELINO 16.37
2      ROBINSON, DARLENA 12 SCHURR 16.79
3      MAGALLANES, DOMINIQUE 12 ROWLAND 17.36
4      DAVIS, TARYN 12 ARTESIA 17.86
5      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 11 ROWLAND 17.94
6      WONG, HANNAH 11 GABRIELINO 18.11
7      YBARRA, ARIANNA 11 DOMINGUEZ 18.46
8      CHADWICK, MELISSA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 18.90
9      QUINONEZ, EMILY 12 BELL GARDENS 19.42
10      EATON, TIANA 12 ROWLAND 19.55
11      COVARRUBIAS, EMELY 12 GARFIELD 19.87
12      RANGEL, NORMA 11 BELL GARDENS 19.92
13      SANCHEZ, JESSICA 12 EL MONTE 19.93
14      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS 20.08
15      ESPARZA, JEWEL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 20.43
16      ACEITUNO, BREANA 11 MONTEBELLO 20.54
17      LE, BREANNA 11 SAN GABRIEL 20.57
18      RODRIGUEZ, KARINA 12 MARK KEPPEL 20.80
19      BERNAL, JESSICA 12 MONTEBELLO 20.89
19      PHU, HUONG 12 SAN GABRIEL 20.89
21      LU, ANNIE 11 MARK KEPPEL 21.14
22      HUANG, KELLY 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 21.16
23      OLIVAS, MELANIE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 21.66
24      LOAIZA, SOFIA 11 SCHURR 21.89
25      CRUZ, NICOLE 11 SAN BERNARDINO 21.98
26      SANTOS, GENESIS 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 22.00
27      UNG, REBECCA 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 22.07
28      CHEN, MINNIE 10 MARK KEPPEL 22.96
29      ADAMS, SARAH 12 LA SALLE 24.21
30      FLORENCIO, VENTURA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 24.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 MENS Frosh/Soph 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      PACAS, OSCAR 10 BELL GARDENS 19.08
2      CHAN, BRYAN 10 MARK KEPPEL 19.46
3      GONZALES, LUCAS 10 MARK KEPPEL 19.65
4      GUARDADO, ALAN 10 SCHURR 20.34
5      TIEN, KEVIN 10 ROWLAND 20.39
6      MELENDEZ, ISAIAH 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 20.96
7      SONG, NATHAN 10 TEMPLE CITY 21.05
8      SLIGER, SETH 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 21.16
9      PATTERSON, NORVELL 10 ROWLAND 21.33
10      BRIDGES, MISTER 9 DOMINGUEZ 21.41
11      YU, HAI PENG 9 SAN GABRIEL 21.62
12      GASTELUM, JESUS 9 BELL GARDENS 21.94
13      LIN, JONATHAN 10 ROWLAND 22.47
14      NARANJO, ALEJANDRO 9 GARFIELD 22.59
15      LOPEZ, GUILLERMO 9 ONTARIO 22.79
16      RAMIREZ, ALDO 10 SAN BERNARDINO 22.97
17      NIETO, JACOB 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 23.46
18      RUIZ, MIGUEL 10 BELL GARDENS 26.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 MENS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BABB, LANCE 11 SCHURR 15.35
2      ELLIS, JADEN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 15.49
3      AZINGE, CHUMA 11 SAN MARINO 15.58
4      HUDSON, BRANDON 12 GABRIELINO 15.62
5      FRANCO, JOSE 11 ROSEMEAD 15.89
6      SANCHEZ, JOSH 12 EL MONTE 16.18
7      MCGARVEY, DYLAN 12 BONITA 16.39
8      MINOR, JUSTIN 12 GABRIELINO 16.42
9      USSERY, NYLE 11 GABRIELINO 16.60
10      MARTINEZ, BRANDON 12 SCHURR 16.90
11      KUO, EVAN R 12 TEMPLE CITY 17.19
12      RECIO, JOSE 12 ROWLAND 17.25
13      MONTES, MIGUEL 12 GARFIELD 17.99
14      XIONG, BRENDAN 12 TEMPLE CITY 18.41
15      RAMIREZ, LUIS 12 MONTEBELLO 18.64
16      TRAN, DANIEL 12 SAN GABRIEL 18.83
17      SERRANO, ALBERT 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 19.02
18      UDEH, MADU 12 ONTARIO 19.87
19      ROBINSON, RYAN 12 ROWLAND 20.22
20      NGO, CHI HAO 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 20.92
21      ORTIZ, BRIAN 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 21.05
22      MORAN, ANDRES 11 DON BOSCO 21.37
23      FELIX, HENRY 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 22.23
24      FLORES, PEDRO 12 GARFIELD 22.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SANDFORD, JENESIS 10 MUIR 1:01.25
2      DELGADO, ANDREA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:01.27
3      BARRA, KEILA 10 SAN MARINO 1:01.88
4      MERCADO, ALYSSA 10 ONTARIO 1:04.41
5      HUANG, BRENDIE 10 ROWLAND 1:04.87
6      HILL, BROOKE 9 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 1:06.01
7      GARRISON, SUMMER 10 WESTRIDGE 1:06.22
8      MOLINAR, ANGELINA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 1:07.02
9      GOMEZ, SELENA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:08.07
10      BINGHAM, SHAYNA 10 ROWLAND 1:08.15
11      CEREZO, JAILENE 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 1:08.35
12      CHAU, MICHELLE 9 EL MONTE 1:08.55
13      BERRY, ANAYA 9 MONROVIA 1:08.94
14      THOMPSON, TAYLOR 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:08.96
15      HILLARD, KAYLEE 9 ROWLAND 1:09.73
16      GUTIERREZ, VIOLETA 9 EL MONTE 1:10.22
17      LEMOS, ASHLEY 9 TEMPLE CITY 1:10.37
18      TRUONG, LYNN 9 ROSEMEAD 1:10.49
19      BARRIOS, MARIA 10 BELL GARDENS 1:10.65
20      SANTOS, ARELLIX 9 GARFIELD 1:10.73
21      REYES, FERNANDA 10 SCHURR 1:11.10
22      RUIZ, MONZE 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:11.47
23      DOCKINS-SMITH, ERICA 9 NORTHVIEW 1:11.82
24      BARAJAS, SUSANA 10 BELL GARDENS 1:12.30
25      GONZALEZ, CRISTINA 10 GARFIELD 1:13.64
26      CERVANTES, EMILY 10 MONROVIA 1:13.88
27      DAM, TAMMY 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:14.32
28      SANDOVAL, JENNELLE 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:14.41
29      PADILLA, AUDREY 9 SAN BERNARDINO 1:14.57
30      GARCIA, YVONNE 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:15.22
31      LOPEZ, ERIKA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:16.17
32      GARCIA, GABBY 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:16.41
33      PHUNG, TAMMY 10 MARK KEPPEL 1:16.75
34      VAN, CASSANDRA 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:17.58
35      DUONG, MAPLE 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:18.19
36      VARGAS, SAMANTHA 10 EL MONTE 1:18.72
37      RAFAELA, SUSANA 10 BELL GARDENS 1:18.77
38      MAZUN, SILVANA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 1:18.86
39      LY, CRYSTAL 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:18.97
40      ORTIZ, DIANA 10 DOMINGUEZ 1:25.31
41      GONZALEZ, ESMERALDA 10 DOMINGUEZ 1:27.66
42      DORAME, SARA 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:27.83
43      LAFARGA, JENNIFER 10 DOMINGUEZ 1:34.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MOSLEY, AMARI 11 BONITA 59.01
2      TINOCO, ANGELICA 11 MONTEBELLO 1:02.11
3      RUST, MORGAN 9 BISHOP AMAT 1:03.60
4      EWING, SHERIKA 12 MONROVIA 1:04.71
5      OCHOA, AUDREY 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 1:05.36
6      MIRANDA, MELISSA 11 EL MONTE 1:05.63
7      ESPARZA, JEWEL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:05.74
8      WATTS, A'NILAH 12 DOMINGUEZ 1:05.75
9      CERVANTES, GRACE 11 SCHURR 1:06.21
10      RAMOS, IRMA 12 GLADSTONE 1:06.46
11      TLATENCHI, CITLALI 11 GARFIELD 1:07.15
12      TAPIA, AMAYELI 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 1:07.36
13      TAVARES, ALEXA 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 1:07.51
14      MORALES, KAREN 12 GLADSTONE 1:08.70
15      OCARIZ, GABE 11 SCHURR 1:09.68
16      BECERRA, ESTER 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 1:09.85
17      RODRIGUEZ, NAYELI 11 BELL GARDENS 1:10.18
18      CABRERA, CELESTE 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 1:10.28
19      CHAN, GEORGIANNA 12 SAN GABRIEL 1:10.60
20      MACIAS, CLARISSA 10 EL MONTE 1:10.76
21      ROMERO, MELANIE 11 ROWLAND 1:10.89
22      CARINGAL, CARMELLA 12 ROWLAND 1:10.97
23      LOPEZ, LORENA 12 EL MONTE 1:11.70
24      DEZIEL, KOLBY 12 LA SALLE 1:12.72
25      PELLETIER, KASANDRA 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 1:12.83
26      RUIZ, KATHERINE 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:12.97
27      LAU, BRIANNA 11 ROWLAND 1:13.35
28      LAM, ERICKA 12 MARK KEPPEL 1:13.40
29      ACEVEDO, JULIANNE 11 SCHURR 1:17.78
30      COKES, KIARA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:24.28
31      GALLINDO, JESSIA 11 DOMINGUEZ 1:38.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 MENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GAXIOLA, EDUARDO 10 MONTEBELLO 54.27
2      DICKERSON, JORDAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 55.43
3      VU, DUSTIN 10 SCHURR 55.81
4      NORIEGA, VICTOR 9 NORTHVIEW 56.21
5      TANG, BEN 10 SAN MARINO 56.31
6      GREEN, JOSHUA 11 DOMINGUEZ 56.34
7      DIEP, JONATHAN 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 56.58
8      PERRY, DESMOND 10 MONROVIA 57.11
9      GARCIA, GILBERTO 9 ONTARIO 57.70
10      LWE, NICHOLAS 10 MARK KEPPEL 57.76
11      TRAN, ROGER 10 SAN GABRIEL 57.85
12      GOMEZ, NICHOLAS 9 NORTHVIEW 57.86
13      CHEN, JASON 10 MARK KEPPEL 57.94
14      CARLOS, DANIEL 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 58.19
15      CORIA, VICTOR 10 BELL GARDENS 58.96
16      UY, DENNIS 10 ROWLAND 59.14
17      NGUYEN, AUSTIN 9 SAN MARINO 59.21
18      FLORES, RICHARD 10 SCHURR 59.52
19      ZARAGOZA, JAFET 9 SAN BERNARDINO 59.59
20      HOLMES, LORENZO 9 LA SALLE 1:00.05
21      RUSSELL, VITTO 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 1:00.19
22      HERNANDEZ, OSEAS 10 ROWLAND 1:00.37
23      URIATE, ANDREW 9 MONROVIA 1:00.53
24      SEDANO, ISAIAH 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 1:00.60
25      ESCOBEDO, ALDO 10 BELL GARDENS 1:01.08
26      MARTINEZ, ERNESTO 9 SAN BERNARDINO 1:01.11
27      PRASLIN, MATTHEW 9 TEMPLE CITY 1:01.48
28      TONG, STANLEY 9 SAN MARINO 1:01.96
29      JIMENEZ, ALLAN 10 SAN GABRIEL 1:02.01
30      TSAI, BRYAN 10 TEMPLE CITY 1:02.59
31      LOYA, OSCAR 10 ROWLAND 1:03.03
32      RIVERA, HUMBERTO 10 SAN GABRIEL 1:03.26
33      SMITH, DAISEAN 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:03.29
34      YEE, JEFFREY 10 TEMPLE CITY 1:03.31
35      TORRES, AVERY 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 1:03.80
36      GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 10 SAN BERNARDINO 1:04.82
37      FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN 9 DON BOSCO 1:04.84
38      FLORES, ALEJANDRO 9 SCHURR 1:05.19
39      PAWSON, JACOB 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 1:05.80
40      VIZCARRA, ANDREW 10 EL MONTE 1:05.87
41      MARTINEZ, MAURICIO 10 EL MONTE 1:07.97
42      CHAVEZ, ALVARO 10 DON BOSCO 1:08.95
43      GREEN, DAMON 11 DOMINGUEZ 1:09.18
44      GALVAN, TIMOTHY 9 DON BOSCO 1:10.37
45      BEDOLLA, RAYMOND 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:14.23
46      REYNAGA, IAN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:14.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 MENS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MEYERS, DAREN 12 MUIR 50.52
2      SANCHEZ, DEMIAN 11 SCHURR 50.55
3      HO, LEON 11 ROWLAND 50.57
4      SANTIFER, CHRISTIAN 12 ARTESIA 51.77
5      ROBINSON, KEESHANNE 10 MONROVIA 51.80
6      AU YUENG, DAVID 12 SAN GABRIEL 51.85
7      BYRNE, BRIAN 11 SAN MARINO 52.46
8      ADKNSON, DAYLON 10 MONROVIA 52.94
9      SANDOVAL, ADAM 10 LA SERNA 53.11
10      CHEN, DYLAN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 53.19
11      MCGRADY, QUENTIN 12 ROWLAND 53.42
12      BANUELOS, CHRISTIAN 11 SCHURR 53.93
13      GARCIA, DEVIN 11 DOMINGUEZ 54.36
14      MURPHY, HAYDEN 11 ROWLAND 54.52
15      FRIAS, ALDO 11 EL MONTE 54.65
16      RAMIREZ, JONATHAN 11 GLADSTONE 54.97
17      OJEDA, ANGEL 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 54.99
18      LUA, DANIEL 12 GABRIELINO 55.73
19      PEREZ, PAUL 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 55.79
20      GIL, ANDREW 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 56.07
21      GUZMAN, MICHAEL 10 EL MONTE 56.08
22      YANG, XIAOLIN 11 DON BOSCO 56.44
23      JOLGREN, CONNOR 12 NORTHVIEW 56.53
24      HERRERA, SIDNEY 11 DON BOSCO 56.74
25      AYALA, MARCUS 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 56.97
26      DIEP, JASON 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 57.21
27      CONTRERAS, ISSAC 11 LA SERNA 57.33
28      GOLDSMITH, DOMINIC 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 57.36
29      GUTIERREZ, JOSUE 12 SCHURR 57.42
30      ARRELLANO, MATTHEW 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 57.48
31      HORTON, TRENTON 12 DOMINGUEZ 57.51
32      NAVARETTE, CHRISTOPHER 12 MARK KEPPEL 57.66
33      CORNADO, JUAN 12 SAN GABRIEL 57.68
34      CHEN, GARY 11 MARK KEPPEL 57.78
35      TREJO, PAUL 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 57.94
36      CHU, ALVIN 11 TEMPLE CITY 58.13
37      ORAD, CHRISTOPHER 12 SAN BERNARDINO 58.32
38      ESCOBAR, JONATHAN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 58.39
39      MARTINEZ, JOEL 11 DON BOSCO 59.25
40      LOPEZ, LUIS 12 EL MONTE 1:00.57
41      TRAN, ERIC 11 SAN GABRIEL 1:00.88
42      MIJANGOS, NELSON 11 DOMINGUEZ 1:02.59
43      CRUZ, OSCAR 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:02.72
44      PENA, CHRISTOPHER 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:04.85
45      CANO, RUBEN 11 SAN BERNARDINO 1:06.72
46      YANEZ, ANGEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 1:10.44
47      TRAN, TIEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 1:10.99
48      RENDON, JOSE 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:13.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SON, SYLVIA 10 SAN GABRIEL 13.93
2      MAXFIELD, AYANA 9 DOMINGUEZ 13.95
3      EASLEY, CRISHAWNA 10 MONROVIA 14.11
4      GARCIA, JULIET 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 14.16
5      MA, ELYSIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 14.17
6      THOMPSON, TAYLOR 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 14.20
7      TALL, AISHA 9 MARK KEPPEL 14.40
8      LOSOYA, JULIECE 10 SCHURR 14.42
9      MEGAN, MANRIQUEZ 10 ROSEMEAD 14.48
10      WHITENER, TAEYON 10 MONROVIA 14.49
11      MARTIN, GABI 9 LA SALLE 14.58
12      CHAU, MICHELLE 9 EL MONTE 14.60
13      CHIHAK, CAMILLE 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 14.70
13      AMPER, KLOEI 9 ROWLAND 14.70
15      LEE, JENTORIA 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 14.75
16      SETIABUDI, NATASHA 10 TEMPLE CITY 14.81
17      FLORES, YESENIA 10 SCHURR 14.83
17      THOMAS, COLLEEN 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 14.83
19      GOCHEZ, KAYLA 9 GABRIELINO 14.93
20      CASTRO, BRIANNA 10 BELL GARDENS 14.95
21      HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 14.99
22      GRAY, YAZMEEN 10 DOMINGUEZ 15.00
23      CHENG, MELODY 10 TEMPLE CITY 15.10
24      HERRERA, NATALIE 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 15.12
24      GARCIA, AYLIN 12 BELL GARDENS 15.12
26      FRASHER, NOELLE 10 MARK KEPPEL 15.17
27      ZAMARRIPA, RASHELL 9 SAN GABRIEL 15.22
28      JOHNSON, VANESSA 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 15.27
29      SUAREZ, JADE 10 MONTEBELLO 15.34
30      HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY 10 MONTEBELLO 15.38
31      GARCIA, OLIVIA 9 HOOVER -SS 15.62
32      LAZO, ARIANA 10 ROSEMEAD 15.67
33      GONZALEZ, SASHA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 15.73
34      TELLEZ, JESSICA 10 EL MONTE 16.30
35      PINEDO, JASMINE 9 GARFIELD 17.57
36      DIAZ, LORENA 9 GARFIELD 17.80
37      HERNANDEZ, YOHAIRA 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 17.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR 11 GABRIELINO 13.02
2      VIRAPHANDETH, SHERRIE 12 SAN GABRIEL 13.14
3      ALLEN, DELAYSIA 10 MONROVIA 13.21
4      BLAND, SHANIH 12 MONROVIA 13.47
5      MADRIGAL, ALYSSA 12 LA SERNA 13.69
6      RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA 11 ROWLAND 13.81
7      AMBER, BOYD 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 13.94
7      YBARRA, ARIANNA 11 DOMINGUEZ 13.94
9      ENEWALI, ADA 12 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 14.01
10      CEA, ASHLEY 10 BELL GARDENS 14.04
11      ASHLYN, ARANDA 11 LA SERNA 14.14
12      PEREZ-LEON, LILIANA 12 GARFIELD 14.16
13      VANDER EB, KAYLA 11 NORTHVIEW 14.18
14      NG-CORRAL, MIDORI 11 SAN GABRIEL 14.23
15      AGUILAR, ARIANA 12 MONTEBELLO 14.26
16      HIGHTOWER, KHRYSTI 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 14.44
17      ACUFF, ARIANNA 12 MARK KEPPEL 14.49
17      EATON, TIANA 12 ROWLAND 14.49
19      LEE, ANNAMAE 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 14.58
20      DE PAZ, ANDREA 11 MONTEBELLO 14.62
21      D'ANTUNO, MADELINE 12 WESTRIDGE 14.73
22      WHITE, NATALIE 12 WESTRIDGE 14.75
23      ALVAREZ, JENNIFER 11 EL MONTE 14.93
23      PEREZ, NATALIA 12 SCHURR 14.93
25      MACIAS, BAILEY 11 NORTHVIEW 14.98
26      RUBIO, SAMANTHA 11 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 15.13
27      GUZMAN, JANELLE 11 SCHURR 15.21
28      TON, NICKY 11 ROSEMEAD 15.24
29      GUERRERO, MICHELLE 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 15.25
30      ESTRADA, ROSA 12 BELL GARDENS 15.39
31      VALDEZ, DOMINIQUE 9 EL MONTE 15.49
32      NGUYEN, SOPHIA 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 15.59
33      SANCHEZ, CHELSEA 12 GARFIELD 15.61
34      FLORENCIO, VENTURA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 16.09
35      CORTEZ, MARICARMEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 16.67
36      COKES, KIARA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 17.12
37      GARCIA, REBECA 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 17.35
38      SAMIA, KATHRINE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 20.12
39      VU, WENDY 11 ROSEMEAD 21.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 MENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MAYES, DEVIN 9 MONROVIA 12.71
2      ESCOBEDO, DOMINIC 9 ROWLAND 12.21
2      BOZINIER, BARRY 9 ROWLAND 12.21
4      JACKIMOWICZ, SAMUEL 10 TEMPLE CITY 12.23
4      ORTEGA, KYLE 10 TEMPLE CITY 12.23
4      VENTURA, MARTIN 10 DOMINGUEZ 12.23
7      ORTEGA, DALLAS 10 SAN GABRIEL 12.34
8      HALEY, DANIEL 10 SCHURR 12.38
9      WANG, JUSTIN 9 SAN MARINO 12.40
10      ACEVEDO, GERAL 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 12.46
11      FORBUSH, AARON 9 LA SALLE 12.49
12      CHAUDHURY, KING 10 SCHURR 12.56
13      ALVAREZ, CHRIS 10 ROSEMEAD 12.62
14      RUIZ, SAMUEL 10 MONTEBELLO 12.66
15      DEL PILAR, DEVIN 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 12.73
16      MARTINEZ, DAVID 10 ROSEMEAD 12.75
17      TANG, JASON 10 MARK KEPPEL 12.78
18      SILIEZAR, AXEL 10 NORTHVIEW 12.83
19      SUAREZ, RYAN 9 DON BOSCO 12.84
20      SEBASTIAN, VELASCO 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 12.91
21      NGUYEN, STEVEN 9 MARK KEPPEL 12.93
22      HASLETT, VAN 10 LA SALLE 12.96
23      RAMOS, RONALD 11 EL MONTE 12.97
23      DE LA O, ERIC 9 NORTHVIEW 12.97
25      TRAN, KENNY 10 SAN GABRIEL 12.98
26      VISAYA, ORELLIUS 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 13.02
27      VELEZ, JAVIER 10 BELL GARDENS 13.03
28      JACKSON, ISAIAH 10 SAN BERNARDINO 13.04
28      CASTANEDA, KEVIN 10 GARFIELD 13.04
30      FLORES, ALLAN 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 13.12
30      BUI, JOSH 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 13.12
32      SMITH, DAISEAN 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 13.19
33      RAMOS, EVAN 9 MONROVIA 13.27
34      KIM, NICHOLAS 10 SAN MARINO 13.30
35      WATERS, LIONEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 13.38
35      PERON, LERAUN 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 13.38
35      PAEZ, CESAR 10 ONTARIO 13.38
38      BRIDGES, MISTER 9 DOMINGUEZ 13.44
39      TIEU, HOWARD 9 EL MONTE 13.50
40      CONTRERAS, JULIO 9 DON BOSCO 13.87
41      BENITEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 14.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 MENS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MARSHALL, MATTHEW 12 LA SERNA 11.46
2      AZINGE, CHUMA 11 SAN MARINO 11.62
3      NEVENS, TYLER 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 11.63
4      RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER 12 ROWLAND 11.66
5      BYRD, JASON 12 GABRIELINO 11.76
5      CHALFOUN, NADIM 12 BONITA 11.76
7      MILLINER, AMON 12 LA SALLE 11.77
8      BURTON, ERIC 11 ROWLAND 11.78
9      UNG, STEVEN 11 ROSEMEAD 11.85
9      ULRICH, LEQUION 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 11.85
11      MOSS, JAYLEN 11 DOMINGUEZ 11.87
12      DAVIS, TRAVYS 10 ARTESIA 11.88
13      ARAIZA, JARED 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 11.92
14      IBANEZ, ALFONSO 11 LA SERNA 12.06
15      ROQUE, DAVID 11 NORTHVIEW 12.08
16      KIRKBRIDE, ROMAN 12 DON BOSCO 12.11
16      ARAIZA, DYLAN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 12.11
18      HERRERA, EMMET 10 MONROVIA 12.13
19      SMITH, TODD 12 MONROVIA 12.19
20      RAMOS, SEBASTIAN 11 SCHURR 12.21
21      KHAZAAL, JAD 12 MARK KEPPEL 12.22
22      CROOK, TYON 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 12.24
23      CAI, JUAN 12 SAN GABRIEL 12.30
24      THAI, EDDIE 11 SAN GABRIEL 12.31
25      HERNANDEZ, MARIO 12 MONTEBELLO 12.36
25      ARMANDO, ARMANDO 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 12.36
27      BELL, AINON 11 DOMINGUEZ 12.37
28      DIONISIO, BRYAN 11 LA SALLE 12.38
29      GONZALEZ, OMAR 11 BELL GARDENS 12.51
30      CASTELLANOS, REY 12 DON BOSCO 12.57
31      KHAN, ASGHER 12 HOOVER -SS 12.63
31      GAMBOA, JOSEPH 12 MONTEBELLO 12.63
33      QI, JACKSON 11 MARK KEPPEL 12.67
34      OLACHEA, ANGEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 12.73
35      BULLOCK, DONALD 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 12.80
36      MUIMBA, CHRIS 12 EL MONTE 12.92
37      PINEDA, OMAR 11 EL MONTE 12.95
38      SITU, KEWIN 11 ROSEMEAD 12.96
39      JIMENEZ, DAVID 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 13.02
40      ESTES, DORIAN 11 SAN BERNARDINO 13.23
41      ARAIZA, JORGE 11 BELL GARDENS 13.56
42      SON, MARCO 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 13.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RUST, MORGAN 9 BISHOP AMAT 2:27.31
2      RUIZ, OLIVIA 10 SAN MARINO 2:29.31
3      ATANACIO, MARAI 10 SCHURR 2:34.25
4      CHIN, CASSANDRA 10 ROSEMEAD 2:35.01
5      RIVERA, GABBIE 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:36.38
6      GUTENKAUF, GABRIELLA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 2:37.83
7      CALLEJAS, KAREN 10 ROWLAND 2:40.53
8      GONZALEZ, DARLING 10 BELL GARDENS 2:43.95
9      LAM, MIRANDA 9 ROSEMEAD 2:44.62
10      LEE, JADYN 9 WESTRIDGE 2:45.43
11      OUYANG, CHRISTY 10 TEMPLE CITY 2:45.56
12      DOMINGUEZ, SOFIA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 2:46.68
13      ZHANG, TERESA 10 ROWLAND 2:47.85
14      SMITH, SERENA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 2:48.28
15      FARRIS, ALIYAH 10 MONTEBELLO 2:48.68
16      ROSALES, CINTHYA 10 BELL GARDENS 2:49.67
17      CHUNG, TIFFANY 10 SAN GABRIEL 2:50.61
18      GOMEZ, SELENA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:50.89
19      COLIN PEREZ, YAZYL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 2:52.26
20      FRAUSTO, VICTORIA 9 MONTEBELLO 2:52.47
21      MANASYAN, LUCINEH 9 HOOVER -SS 2:53.65
22      MACHUCA, CELESTE 9 MONTEBELLO 2:54.36
23      ZARAGOZA, ALEXA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 2:54.43
24      CERVANTES, ISIS 9 ROWLAND 2:55.89
25      HOANG, VANESSA 10 SAN GABRIEL 2:56.70
26      KHONG, HESPER 10 SCHURR 2:59.91
27      LOK, CRYSTAL 10 GABRIELINO 3:01.46
28      ESTRADA, BRIANNA 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 3:01.74
29      ROMERO, ALYSSA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 3:05.23
30      PRIMERO, DAYANA 10 GARFIELD 3:05.78
31      MEDINA, MELANIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 3:09.54
32      JUNG, HEATHER 9 HOOVER -SS 3:09.76
33      GOMEZ, YOLANDA 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 3:13.03
34      COVARRUBIAS, MELISSA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 3:16.03
35      LOPEZ, GEORGINA 9 DOMINGUEZ 3:18.64
36      DUONG, EMILY 10 SCHURR 3:18.70
37      RUIZ, GISSELLE 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 3:20.66
38      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 3:26.92
39      LOPEZ, LINDA 10 DOMINGUEZ 3:35.92
40      RAMIREZ, ABELENY 10 GARFIELD 3:42.32
41      GALLARDO, ANISAH 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 3:43.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GUAJARDO, YANELI 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:23.52
2      DAUGHTERS, ELENI 12 LA SALLE 2:23.74
3      KAO, LISA 12 ROSEMEAD 2:29.88
4      MAYO, ASHLEY 11 LA SALLE 2:40.74
5      RUIZ, KATHERINE 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:41.17
6      TAPIA, AMAYELI 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:42.76
7      LIU, CASSIDY 10 GABRIELINO 2:44.92
8      FRIEDMAN, ELLIE 11 WESTRIDGE 2:45.46
9      VASQUEZ, SAMANTHA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:46.25
10      DIEC, FIONA 12 ROSEMEAD 2:47.73
11      LOPEZ, JUSTINE 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:49.40
12      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 2:50.72
13      MARTINEZ, OLIVIA 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:51.47
14      SARREAL, SHERI 12 ROWLAND 2:53.18
15      RIOS, BLANCE 11 ROWLAND 2:55.13
16      MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:57.26
17      HUANG, KELLY 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:57.47
18      CHIU, GRACE 12 MARK KEPPEL 2:58.92
19      MURILLO, ANGELICA 11 SAN BERNARDINO 3:00.66
20      RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL 12 NORTHVIEW 3:04.44
21      GARIBAY, KATY 12 BELL GARDENS 3:06.33
22      ARIAS, CHELSEA 12 SACRED HEART OF JESU 3:12.48
23      LOZA, MERYSU 12 BELL GARDENS 3:14.62
24      RENDON, KAREN 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 3:19.49
25      JIMENEZ, SARAHI 11 DOMINGUEZ 4:18.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 MENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ALCARAZ, RAFAEL 10 ROWLAND 2:06.17
2      LEI, JIMMY 10 ROWLAND 2:06.57
3      BECERRA, ANTHONY 9 LA SERNA 2:09.81
4      MELENDREZ, MASON 9 LA SERNA 2:09.85
5      VALLE, GARY 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:09.98
6      VALENCIA, EMMANUEL 10 BELL GARDENS 2:15.46
7      RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON 9 ROWLAND 2:15.85
8      HARDY, BLAKE 10 LA SALLE 2:16.88
9      HERNANDEZ, ISAIAH 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:19.80
10      ALBARRON, BRYAN 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:19.88
11      WINN, RONNIE 9 MUIR 2:20.24
12      ALVAREZ, LUIS 10 SCHURR 2:20.51
13      REYES, JOSE 9 BISHOP AMAT 2:20.84
14      WONG, MATTHEW 10 GABRIELINO 2:21.08
15      ROBERT, MARTINEZ 9 ROSEMEAD 2:21.82
16      DAM, VICTOR 10 EL MONTE 2:21.92
17      ZARAGOZA, JAFET 9 SAN BERNARDINO 2:23.91
18      TRAN, RAYMOND 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:24.02
19      PONDEVIDA, CARLOS 10 GABRIELINO 2:24.10
20      MARTINEZ, ERNESTO 9 SAN BERNARDINO 2:24.43
21      ROMERO, GABRIEL 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:25.46
22      MEZA, JOSE 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:25.97
23      MARTINEZ, CARLOS 9 EL MONTE 2:26.44
24      OLORESISIMO, JADEN 10 TEMPLE CITY 2:26.69
25      BRAVO, EMANUEL 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:27.71
26      RAMIREZ, ANGEL 10 DOMINGUEZ 2:28.73
27      HERNANDEZ, ANDRES 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 2:28.84
28      KUANG, JASON 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:29.82
29      DICKERSON, JORDAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:31.26
30      MARTINEZ, OMAR 10 SCHURR 2:31.72
31      ESQUIVEL, MAX 9 LA SALLE 2:31.79
32      TORRES, JOSUE 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:31.84
33      RAMIREZ, REY 10 SCHURR 2:32.31
34      ESPINOSA, MICHAEL 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:33.15
35      VAZQUEZ, JAIME 9 BELL GARDENS 2:34.60
36      GILES, ISAAC 9 GARFIELD 2:36.26
37      CHENG, JOHN 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:36.28
38      MORALES, GREGORIO 10 DOMINGUEZ 2:36.67
39      TAVAKOLIYAN, RYAN 9 HOOVER -SS 2:37.02
40      FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN 9 DON BOSCO 2:38.63
41      MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER 10 GARFIELD 2:44.74
42      VARGAS, MARCOS 9 LA SALLE 2:44.80
43      GALVAN, TIMOTHY 9 DON BOSCO 2:52.17
44      HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 9 BELL GARDENS 2:53.00
45      GRANADOS, MATTHEW 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 2:54.69
46      REYNOSO, JOSEPH 9 DON BOSCO 2:58.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MARTINEZ, JOHN 10 ROWLAND 2:02.76
2      MONTEZ, JESSE 10 LA SERNA 2:03.77
3      ARRELANO, ANGEL 11 BISHOP AMAT 2:04.81
4      LOI, KEVIN 11 ROWLAND 2:05.03
5      VALLE, OSCAR 12 EL MONTE 2:05.33
6      PEREZ, MARCO 10 LA SERNA 2:05.49
7      GIBBS, MICHAEL 12 LA SALLE 2:07.73
8      ESPINOSA, JAYSON 11 GABRIELINO 2:08.26
9      NGUYEN, ALEC 11 ROSEMEAD 2:08.69
10      HUDSON, SKYLER 10 GABRIELINO 2:08.93
11      RAMIREZ, JONATHAN 11 GLADSTONE 2:10.53
12      CHEN, DYLAN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:11.48
13      :AU, BRANDON 12 SAN GABRIEL 2:14.54
14      RAMOS, EDGAR 11 ROWLAND 2:14.68
15      PEREZ, PAUL 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:15.34
16      GARCIA, DYLAN 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 2:15.56
17      GUZMAN, MICHAEL 10 EL MONTE 2:16.23
18      NACHABE, SARY 11 LA SALLE 2:16.27
19      ROBINSON, DEVIN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:16.57
20      SEGURA, BENNY 12 SCHURR 2:16.67
21      FANG, BRIAN 11 TEMPLE CITY 2:17.21
22      FLORES, DANIEL 11 BELL GARDENS 2:17.49
23      RAZO, CRISTIAN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 2:17.50
24      KEVIN, KEVIN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 2:18.25
25      IP, DANIEL 11 MARK KEPPEL 2:18.29
26      CHHOR, RICKY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:18.58
27      CHEREQUE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS 2:19.16
28      HERNANDEZ, JAVIER 11 MONTEBELLO 2:19.37
28      BRENNAN, MICHAEL 11 LA SALLE 2:19.96
30      MONTES, FREDDIE 11 EL MONTE 2:20.49
31      CANO, RUBEN 11 SAN BERNARDINO 2:20.75
32      ZAVALA, ADRIAN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 2:21.44
33      CATTUSE, SYDNEY 11 MUIR 2:21.44
34      TENORIO, JUSTIN 11 MONTEBELLO 2:23.56
35      GUAN, GARY 12 TEMPLE CITY 2:23.77
36      MODESTO, ERICK 11 BELL GARDENS 2:23.99
37      RAMIEREZ, CHIRTOPHER 12 SCHURR 2:25.40
38      DAVILA, JUAN 12 HOOVER -SS 2:26.15
39      HERNANDEZ, VINCENT 12 SCHURR 2:26.50
40      RIVAS, JOSEPH 9 DON BOSCO 2:26.54
41      GUZMAN, JOSE 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 2:26.54
42      FONG, JUSTIN 11 MARK KEPPEL 2:26.61
43      REGNER, MATTHEW 12 HOOVER -SS 2:29.37
44      HERRERA, SIDNEY 11 DON BOSCO 2:34.77
45      PEREZ, LEO 11 BISHOP AMAT 2:37.59
46      PADILLA, MICHAEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 2:40.70
47      LUY, LEON 11 MARK KEPPEL 2:45.76
48      SANCHEZ, DAVID 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 2:49.47
49      ELIZONDO, FERNANDO 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 2:56.16
50      ROJAS, ANTHONY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 3:00.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TAYLOR, ASHLEY 10 MONROVIA 51.92
2      MAXFIELD, AYANA 9 DOMINGUEZ 52.81
3      HOANG, KATHRYN 10 TEMPLE CITY 54.81
4      LU, KELLY 10 ROSEMEAD 54.92
5      PHAN, SALLY 9 SAN GABRIEL 57.19
6      GOMEZ, SELENA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 59.14
7      ZAMORA, WENDY 10 SAN GABRIEL 59.51
8      MELCHOR, AMERICA 10 GARFIELD 1:00.24
9      DONG, JESSICA 10 MARK KEPPEL 1:00.29
10      TAN, CASSANDRA 9 ROWLAND 1:00.31
11      TANG, AMANDA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 1:00.73
12      NUNEZ, KATHERINE 9 ROWLAND 1:00.74
13      NHAN, CHRYSTAL 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:01.30
14      VELIZ, VALERIE 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 1:02.39
15      DAVALOS, ALIZE 10 SCHURR 1:04.85
16      LY, LISA 9 SAN BERNARDINO 1:05.33
17      CHEN, SIYU 9 ROWLAND 1:05.84
18      MYO, YINYIN 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:17.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      KHALSA, SAMANTHA 12 WESTRIDGE 50.21
2      EWING, SHERIKA 12 MONROVIA 51.30
3      HANO, JOY 10 GABRIELINO 51.45
4      CHADWICK, MELISSA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 53.06
5      MAGALLANES, DOMINIQUE 12 ROWLAND 53.19
6      ROBINSON, DARLENA 12 SCHURR 53.65
7      YBARRA, ARIANNA 11 DOMINGUEZ 53.79
8      QUINONEZ, EMILY 12 BELL GARDENS 54.13
9      RODRIGUEZ, KARINA 12 MARK KEPPEL 54.26
10      BERNAL, JESSICA 12 MONTEBELLO 54.29
11      YOUNAN, NAJAH 11 ROWLAND 54.56
12      ACEITUNO, BREANA 11 MONTEBELLO 54.94
13      RUIZ, KATHERINE 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 55.73
14      SANCHEZ, JESSICA 12 EL MONTE 55.82
15      LAU, BRIANNA 11 ROWLAND 56.25
16      HUANG, KELLY 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 56.39
17      ESPARZA, JEWEL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 57.48
18      CHEN, MINNIE 10 MARK KEPPEL 58.27
19      LU, ANNIE 11 MARK KEPPEL 58.99
20      COVARRUBIAS, EMELY 12 GARFIELD 59.12
21      RANGEL, NORMA 11 BELL GARDENS 59.61
22      LOAIZA, SOFIA 11 SCHURR 59.63
23      OLIVAS, MELANIE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 59.84
24      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:01.08
25      TANG, AMY 12 SAN GABRIEL 1:02.16
26      CRUZ, NICOLE 11 SAN BERNARDINO 1:02.29
27      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS 1:03.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 MENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LOPEZ, JOSHUA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 46.35
2      GUARDADO, ALAN 10 SCHURR 48.11
3      MORENO, JOSE 9 MONROVIA 48.49
4      GONZALES, LUCAS 10 MARK KEPPEL 48.70
5      LATCHER, XAVIER 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 49.16
6      LIU, ETHAN 10 ROWLAND 49.61
7      CHAN, MATTHEW 10 ROWLAND 49.77
8      MELENDEZ, ISAIAH 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 50.22
9      DICKERSON, JORDAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 50.41
10      CHAN, BRYAN 10 MARK KEPPEL 50.61
11      SLIGER, SETH 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 50.88
12      GASTELUM, JESUS 9 BELL GARDENS 51.46
13      RUSSELL, VITTO 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 52.14
14      FULLER, AIDAN 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 52.53
15      KLEPZIG, TIM 10 SCHURR 53.25
16      YU, HAI PENG 9 SAN GABRIEL 53.93
17      PACAS, OSCAR 10 BELL GARDENS 54.67
18      ARY, TIMOTHY 9 LA SALLE 54.83
19      PAWSON, JACOB 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 55.18
20      NARANJO, ALEJANDRO 9 GARFIELD 55.59
21      RUIZ, MIGUEL 10 BELL GARDENS 58.47
22      RAMIREZ, ALDO 10 SAN BERNARDINO 58.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ELLIS, JADEN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 41.36
2      MCGARVEY, DYLAN 12 BONITA 43.04
2      TRAN, DANIEL 12 SAN GABRIEL 43.04
4      WATSON, JOSIAH 11 ROWLAND 43.30
5      SANIN, HARRISON 12 GABRIELINO 43.45
6      XIONG, BRENDAN 12 TEMPLE CITY 43.54
7      KUO, EVAN R 12 TEMPLE CITY 43.86
8      MARTINEZ, BRANDON 12 SCHURR 43.96
9      SOTELO, ISMAEL 12 SCHURR 45.46
10      MONTES, MIGUEL 12 GARFIELD 45.50
11      FRANCO, JOSE 11 ROSEMEAD 45.59
12      SANCHEZ, JOSH 12 EL MONTE 45.84
13      MANLEY, RANDY 11 DOMINGUEZ 46.07
14      SERRANO, ALBERT 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 46.42
15      CHANG, JONATHAN 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 46.43
16      UDEH, MADU 12 ONTARIO 46.86
17      RAMIREZ, LUIS 12 MONTEBELLO 48.26
18      ROBINSON, RYAN 12 ROWLAND 48.79
19      LEIS, DOMINIC 12 LA SALLE 51.37
20      ESCALERIA, AUGUSTINE 12 DON BOSCO 54.41
21      NGO, CHI HAO 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 55.40
22      ROJAS, SEBASTIAN 12 DON BOSCO 56.06
23      FLORES, PEDRO 12 GARFIELD 1:06.64
24      ESPEJEL, GABRIEL 11 DON BOSCO 1:37.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MERCADO, ALYSSA 10 ONTARIO 27.70
2      DELGADO, ANDREA 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 28.36
3      MOLINAR, ANGELINA 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 28.40
4      MAXFIELD, AYANA 9 DOMINGUEZ 28.74
5      BURTON, FAITH 10 ROWLAND 28.90
6      VOONG, IVY 10 GABRIELINO 29.07
7      ALVARADO, JANELLE 9 ROWLAND 29.12
8      MA, ELYSIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 29.18
9      VARGAS, ALEXIS 9 SCHURR 29.22
10      SON, SYLVIA 10 SAN GABRIEL 29.38
11      EASLEY, CRISHAWNA 10 MONROVIA 29.43
12      RAMIREZ, ZUGEILY 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 29.48
13      CHIHAK, CAMILLE 10 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 29.88
14      ACOSTA, NATALIE 10 EL MONTE 30.01
15      HODGES, DARA 10 MONROVIA 30.05
16      HILL, BROOKE 9 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 30.16
17      BINGHAM, SHAYNA 10 ROWLAND 30.65
18      RAFAELA, SUSANA 10 BELL GARDENS 30.78
19      FLORES, YESENIA 10 SCHURR 30.85
20      SAPIEN, CASSANDRA 10 NORTHVIEW 30.92
21      LOSOYA, JULIECE 10 SCHURR 30.93
22      SOSA, VANESSA 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 31.01
23      JOHNSON, VANESSA 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 31.06
24      SUAREZ, JADE 10 MONTEBELLO 31.26
25      DIEP, VIVIAN 10 EL MONTE 31.42
26      DUONG, MAPLE 9 MARK KEPPEL 31.72
27      DAM, TAMMY 9 SAN GABRIEL 31.79
28      THAI, KATIE 9 EL MONTE 31.84
29      HERRERA, NATALIE 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 31.86
30      LOPEZ, MARIA 9 HOOVER -SS 31.91
31      PITZ, DEVIN 9 TEMPLE CITY 31.95
32      MINA, NATHALY 9 GABRIELINO 32.01
33      GOCHEZ, KAYLA 9 GABRIELINO 32.20
34      GETZE, SAMANTHA 10 TEMPLE CITY 32.27
35      LOPEZ, CHELSEA 9 BELL GARDENS 32.49
36      ZUNIGA, VASTHI 10 GARFIELD 32.52
36      LEYVA, ATHENA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 32.52
38      SANTOYO, DANIELLE 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 32.60
39      KHA, EVA 10 MARK KEPPEL 32.71
40      ROBLES, ASHLEY 9 NORTHVIEW 33.11
41      FRASHER, NOELLE 10 MARK KEPPEL 33.28
42      CASTRO, BRIANNA 10 BELL GARDENS 33.65
43      CASTRO, SOPHIE 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 33.98
44      GARCIA, YVONNE 9 SACRED HEART OF JESU 34.00
45      BANALES, DYLENE 9 GARFIELD 36.43
46      CARRANZA, CYNTHIA 9 GARFIELD 37.29
47      SANDOVAL, JENNELLE 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 38.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MOSLEY, AMARI 11 BONITA 26.00
2      THAMES, TAYLOR 11 GABRIELINO 26.60
3      VIRAPHANDETH, SHERRIE 12 SAN GABRIEL 27.30
4      MAKAREM, SOPHIA 10 WESTRIDGE 27.57
5      DAVIS, TARYN 12 ARTESIA 27.99
6      GONZALEZ, SUZETTE 12 BELL GARDENS 28.03
7      TINOCO, ANGELICA 11 MONTEBELLO 28.41
8      WATTS, A'NILAH 12 DOMINGUEZ 28.50
9      VAZQUEZ, KATIE 10 BELL GARDENS 28.58
10      EATON, TIANA 12 ROWLAND 28.65
11      LANG, BRE'IONA 10 MONROVIA 28.69
12      TU, FANNY 12 MARK KEPPEL 28.83
13      CEA, ASHLEY 10 BELL GARDENS 28.89
14      NG-CORRAL, MIDORI 11 SAN GABRIEL 29.26
15      AGUILAR, ARIANA 12 MONTEBELLO 29.30
16      YBARRA, ARIANNA 11 DOMINGUEZ 29.31
17      DEZIEL, KOLBY 12 LA SALLE 29.52
18      RAMOS, IRMA 12 GLADSTONE 29.54
19      MIRANDA, MELISSA 11 EL MONTE 29.69
20      ROBINSON, SYDNEY 9 NORTHVIEW 29.70
21      HIGHTOWER, KHRYSTI 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 29.74
22      WILLIAMS, KYLA 11 ONTARIO 29.77
23      NGUYEN, GLORY 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 29.88
24      PEREZ, NATALIA 12 SCHURR 29.92
25      CARINGAL, CARMELLA 12 ROWLAND 29.95
26      ROMERO, MELANIE 11 ROWLAND 30.29
27      DE PAZ, ANDREA 11 MONTEBELLO 30.33
28      ALVAREZ, JENNIFER 11 EL MONTE 31.22
29      CABRERA, CELESTE 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 31.42
30      MATTHEISSEN, OLIVIA 12 WESTRIDGE 31.51
31      RUBIO, SAMANTHA 11 ST. JOSEPH (LW) -SS 31.70
32      LAM, ERICKA 12 MARK KEPPEL 31.97
33      GUZMAN, JANELLE 11 SCHURR 32.05
34      AGUIRRE, MONTY 12 SACRED HEART OF JESU 33.76
35      BAĐUELOS, IVETTE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 34.59
36      RAMIREZ, ARELY 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 35.01
37      CASTILLO, HANIA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 35.23
38      COKES, KIARA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 36.15
39      PADILLA, LILLIAN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 37.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 MENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JACKIMOWICZ, SAMUEL 10 TEMPLE CITY 24.86
2      OSUNA, CARLOS 10 DOMINGUEZ 25.28
3      ORTEGA, DALLAS 10 SAN GABRIEL 25.37
4      VENTURA, MARTIN 10 DOMINGUEZ 25.39
5      HART, ELIJAH 9 ROWLAND 25.42
6      LANG, TYTIONE 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 25.49
7      MAYES, DEVIN 9 MONROVIA 25.65
8      GAXIOLA, EDUARDO 10 MONTEBELLO 25.79
9      WANG, JUSTIN 9 SAN MARINO 25.80
10      FOWLER, WARREN 9 LA SALLE 25.81
11      ORTEGA, KYLE 10 TEMPLE CITY 25.88
12      ACEVEDO, GERAL 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 25.90
13      HALEY, DANIEL 10 SCHURR 25.98
14      CORIA, VICTOR 10 BELL GARDENS 26.04
15      GARCIA, MOISES 10 SCHURR 26.11
16      DIEP, JONATHAN 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 26.12
17      SANTILLAN, BRENDAN 10 ROWLAND 26.14
18      CHAUDHURY, KING 10 SCHURR 26.17
19      LI, ALVIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 26.32
20      GALVEZ, DERRICK 10 MONTEBELLO 26.36
21      OCHOA, ERIC 10 ONTARIO 26.44
22      ESQUIBEL, CHRIS 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 26.45
22      GONG, FELIX 9 ROWLAND 26.45
24      SUAREZ, RYAN 9 DON BOSCO 26.57
25      VELEZ, JAVIER 10 BELL GARDENS 26.70
26      ORAD, CHRISTIAN 10 SAN BERNARDINO 26.75
27      TRAN, KENNY 10 SAN GABRIEL 26.78
28      DE LA O, ERIC 9 NORTHVIEW 26.80
29      TANG, JASON 10 MARK KEPPEL 26.82
30      TONG, STANLEY 9 SAN MARINO 26.84
31      URIATE, ANDREW 9 MONROVIA 26.87
32      CRISSOSTOMO, DAMION 9 MONROVIA 26.89
33      VISAYA, ORELLIUS 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 27.44
33      NGUYEN, STEVEN 9 MARK KEPPEL 27.44
35      BRIDGES, MISTER 9 DOMINGUEZ 27.52
36      BENITEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 27.53
37      KWONG, STANLEY 9 SAN MARINO 27.64
38      SEDANO, ISAIAH 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 28.02
39      SMITH, DAISEAN 9 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 28.12
40      NGUYEN, KEVIN 10 GLADSTONE 28.38
41      TEMPLO, MATT 10 LA SALLE 28.50
42      RAMIREZ, JOEL 10 LA SALLE 28.91
43      VIZCARRA, ANDREW 10 EL MONTE 29.23
44      ALVAREZ, CHRIS 10 ROSEMEAD 29.90
45      REYNOSO, JOSEPH 9 DON BOSCO 30.54
46      SALCEDO, IAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 31.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 MENS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SANTIFER, CHRISTIAN 12 ARTESIA 23.28
2      HO, LEON 11 ROWLAND 23.35
3      DAVIS, TRAVYS 10 ARTESIA 23.40
4      RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER 12 ROWLAND 23.72
5      MURPHY, HAYDEN 11 ROWLAND 23.73
6      ULRICH, LEQUION 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 23.80
7      GRAY, ANTHONY 12 DOMINGUEZ 23.89
8      BYRD, JASON 12 GABRIELINO 24.03
9      OJEDA, ISMAEL 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 24.12
9      AU YUENG, DAVID 12 SAN GABRIEL 24.12
11      MANLEY, RANDY 11 DOMINGUEZ 24.23
12      CHALFOUN, NADIM 12 BONITA 24.25
13      GONZALEZ, ISAIAH 12 SCHURR 24.37
14      CROOK, TYON 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 24.41
15      HERNANDEZ, MARIO 12 MONTEBELLO 24.62
16      AYALA, MARCUS 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 24.65
17      ADKNSON, DAYLON 10 MONROVIA 24.67
18      ARAIZA, JORGE 11 BELL GARDENS 24.76
19      ROBINSON, KEESHANNE 10 MONROVIA 24.80
20      ROQUE, DAVID 11 NORTHVIEW 24.84
21      SALAZAR, ALEX 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 24.86
22      SANDOVAL, KEVIN 12 SCHURR 25.03
23      THAI, EDDIE 11 SAN GABRIEL 25.14
24      CHU, ALVIN 11 TEMPLE CITY 25.16
25      MUANPHO, YUUKI 11 MARK KEPPEL 25.25
26      MARTINEZ, STEPHEN 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 25.36
27      YANG, XIAOLIN 11 DON BOSCO 25.38
28      GIL, ANDREW 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 25.53
29      ESCALERIA, AUGUSTINE 12 DON BOSCO 25.65
30      DIEP, JASON 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 25.69
31      GAMBOA, JOSEPH 12 MONTEBELLO 25.76
32      ESPEJEL, GABRIEL 11 DON BOSCO 25.78
33      HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH 12 LA SALLE 25.82
34      BULLOCK, DONALD 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 25.85
35      JOHNSON, JAYLEN 11 DOMINGUEZ 26.26
36      PEREZ, DIEGO 12 EL MONTE 26.30
37      GARCIA, DILLON 11 MARK KEPPEL 26.34
38      NAVARETTE, CHRISTOPHER 12 MARK KEPPEL 26.44
39      NGUJEN, PETER 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 26.79
40      FAVELA, JORGE 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 26.84
41      OLACHEA, ANGEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 26.85
42      GARCIA, OMAR 11 BELL GARDENS 26.88
43      ORDONEZ, JOSH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 26.90
44      HERNANDEZ, JAVIER 11 MONTEBELLO 26.94
45      NUNEZ, JOSUE 11 GLADSTONE 26.96
46      FRIAS, ALDO 11 EL MONTE 27.41
47      BANUELOS, EDGAR 12 EL MONTE 27.70
48      CRUZ, OSCAR 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 27.95
49      PADILLA, MICHAEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 30.51
50      CHAVEZ, JORGE 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 35.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DUENAS, SERENA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 12:15.83
2      HERNANDEZ, DANA 10 ROWLAND 12:41.24
3      RANGEL, GABRIELA 9 SAN BERNARDINO 12:41.59
4      SANCHEZ, PALOMA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 13:03.37
5      RAWAL, SUPRIYA 10 ROWLAND 13:06.87
6      LE, QUYEN 9 GABRIELINO 13:11.25
7      HERNANDEZ, ANARELY 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 13:13.93
8      YAGHISAEI, LIA 9 HOOVER -SS 13:36.26
9      TAN, AUDREY 9 GABRIELINO 14:01.91
10      HURTADO, ANDREA 10 BELL GARDENS 14:03.37
11      ZARAGOZA, ALEXA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 14:06.69
12      QUINONES, GABRIELA 9 HOOVER -SS 14:15.64
13      O'HAGAN, MARGARET 9 LA SALLE 14:24.67
14      VAZQUEZ, JIMENA 9 BELL GARDENS 14:25.77
15      HIDALGO, ASHLEY 10 SAN BERNARDINO 14:31.98
16      DIAZ, EVELIN 9 MONTEBELLO 15:01.76
17      SO, CHRISTINE 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15:25.73
18      LU, CATHY 10 TEMPLE CITY 15:42.41
19      OLIVARES, WENDY 9 MONTEBELLO 15:50.05
20      WU, SHARON 10 TEMPLE CITY 16:03.97
21      ZAMORA, MELANIE 9 MARK KEPPEL 16:21.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CANO, LIZ 11 SCHURR 11:51.12
2      FRANCO, MADDIE 9 LA SERNA 11:55.19
3      AREVALO, ALESSANDRA 11 LA SERNA 12:07.21
4      GUAJARDO, YANELI 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 12:11.16
5      ZAVALA, DASANI 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 12:27.48
6      RAMIREZ-GARCIA, STEPHANIE 11 SACRED HEART OF JESU 12:36.37
7      KNAPP, SAMANTHA 12 LA SALLE 12:36.96
8      GONZALES, EMILY 11 MONTEBELLO 12:38.13
9      MORRIS, JADE 11 ROWLAND 12:43.23
10      AMIMOTO, ALICIA 11 SCHURR 12:59.46
11      PEREZ, SOPHIE 11 BISHOP AMAT 13:24.84
12      LAI, MELISSA 11 TEMPLE CITY 13:26.94
13      MARTINEZ, OLIVIA 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 13:27.06
14      FLORES-ESTRADA, JESSICA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 13:37.53
15      MA, LESLIE 10 TEMPLE CITY 14:17.81
16      GARIBAY, KATY 12 BELL GARDENS 14:43.98
17      DURAN, BRIANA 11 MONTEBELLO 16:41.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 MENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BARRERA, ESTEBAN 9 LA SERNA 10:35.03
2      JUGGERT, LOGAN 9 ROWLAND 10:41.07
3      THURSTAN, DAVID 10 LA SERNA 10:41.33
4      ACEVEDO, NICHOLAS 9 ROWLAND 11:02.70
5      FLORES, JULIO 10 MONTEBELLO 11:04.31
6      HERNANDEZ, ANDRES 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 11:05.95
7      GONZALEZ, ESAI 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 11:43.28
8      CARDENAS, BENJAMIN 9 BISHOP AMAT 11:47.04
9      CASAS, DANIEL 9 GARFIELD 11:47.91
10      GUERRERO, ANGEL 10 GARFIELD 11:50.54
11      ALBARRON, BRYAN 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 11:52.74
12      FLORES, JERRY 9 SCHURR 11:52.87
13      MARAVILLA, MIGUEL 9 BELL GARDENS 11:59.19
14      KHONG, DAN 10 MARK KEPPEL 12:01.26
15      LOPEZ, JUAN 9 SCHURR 12:04.18
16      LU, DYLAN 10 EL MONTE 12:04.30
17      DAM, VICTOR 10 EL MONTE 12:07.23
18      VARGAS, MATHEW 10 BISHOP AMAT 12:15.23
19      FREGOSO, BENITO 10 SAN BERNARDINO 12:15.88
20      ESQUIVEL, MAX 9 LA SALLE 12:17.90
21      AVILES, CESAR 10 HOOVER -SS 12:24.92
22      SCANDORE, ALEXANDER 10 LA SALLE 12:59.85
23      CAYER, RYAN 9 DON BOSCO 13:28.50
24      HUANG, RANDI 10 MARK KEPPEL 13:50.79
25      BEDOLLA, RAYMOND 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 14:10.10
26      REYNAGA, IAN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15:39.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 MENS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DUNNE, JACOB 11 ROWLAND 9:51.64
2      MENDOZA, KEVIN 12 MONTEBELLO 9:57.40
3      BARRERA, DIEGO 11 LA SERNA 9:59.25
4      MIHO, JAKE 11 ROWLAND 10:01.15
5      MARTINEZ, JOHN 11 BELL GARDENS 10:02.86
6      HERNANDEZ, ANDREW 10 LA SERNA 10:06.59
7      RIVAS, JOSEPH 9 DON BOSCO 10:07.63
8      COSTELLO, DANIEL 11 LA SALLE 10:24.02
9      ESPINOSA, JAYSON 11 GABRIELINO 10:25.09
10      LY, TOMMY 11 ROSEMEAD 10:25.58
11      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN 11 GARFIELD 10:29.59
12      GARCIA, DYLAN 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 10:34.27
13      LUNA, RICARDO 12 SAN BERNARDINO 10:39.56
14      MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN 11 SCHURR 10:44.99
15      ZAVALA, DONOVAN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 10:49.74
16      CHAN, DUSTIN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 10:55.33
17      MENDOZA, XAVIER 11 BISHOP AMAT 11:00.49
18      BRENNAN, MICHAEL 11 LA SALLE 11:02.82
19      MUNGUIA, JASON 12 SAN BERNARDINO 11:06.91
20      CHEREQUE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS 11:14.41
21      MONTES, FREDDIE 11 EL MONTE 11:15.12
22      GOV, STEVEN 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 11:18.28
23      LAM, JACOB 11 GABRIELINO 11:19.48
24      GUAJARDO, GIOVANNI 11 TEMPLE CITY 11:25.26
25      GUZMAN, JOSE 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 11:42.37
26      GARCIA, ERIC 11 SCHURR 11:43.61
27      CARILLO-GALLEGOS, CARLOS 11 SAN GABRIEL 11:43.84
28      TANG, KEVIN 11 SAN GABRIEL 11:52.27
29      SOTO, JESSE, JESSE 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 12:07.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:24.56
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 4:37.32
3      VISTA DEL LAGO -SS A VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 4:39.82
4      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 4:42.78
5      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 4:54.76
6      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:57.33
7      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 4:57.37
8      HOOVER -SS A HOOVER -SS 5:04.98
9      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 5:21.63
10      DOMINGUEZ A DOMINGUEZ 5:55.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WHITTIER A WHITTIER 4:10.86
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 4:27.20
3      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 4:27.38
4      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 4:40.04
5      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:44.52
6      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 5:00.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      VISTA DEL LAGO -SS A VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 3:45.09
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 3:46.18
3      LA SERNA A LA SERNA 3:46.24
4      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 3:51.93
5      MONTEBELLO A MONTEBELLO 3:58.10
6      DOMINGUEZ A DOMINGUEZ 4:01.66
7      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 4:03.44
8      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 4:04.36
9      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 4:25.58
10      DON BOSCO A DON BOSCO 4:34.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WHITTIER B WHITTIER 3:29.85
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 3:31.81
3      EL MONTE A EL MONTE 3:40.33
4      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 3:42.04
5      GABRIELINO A GABRIELINO 3:45.86
6      DOMINGUEZ A DOMINGUEZ 3:49.40
7      SCHURR A SCHURR 3:49.57
8      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 3:52.20
9      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 3:53.41
10      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 4:24.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      JUNCAJ, VERA 10 ONTARIO 14'05.50"
2      GADALA, RANEIM 9 MONROVIA 14'04.00"
3      XU, XIAOLAN 10 ROWLAND 13'07.00"
4      AMPER, KLOEI 9 ROWLAND 13'03.50"
5      DUONG, YEN 10 ROSEMEAD 12'09.50"
6      WASHINGTON, DEMOURNEY [99106] SAN GABRIEL 12'08.00"
7      HERSH, AMANDA 9 HOOVER -SS 12'06.00"
7      ALVARADO, JANELLE 9 ROWLAND 12'06.00"
7      GORDON, ALLISSA 10 LA SALLE 12'06.00"
7      VELIZ, VALERIE 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 12'06.00"
11      YE, CAROLINA [99107] SAN GABRIEL 12'05.00"
12      BUELNA, GEMA 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 12'04.50"
13      BLUETHANTHOL, MAYA 11 WESTRIDGE 12'02.00"
14      LU, TIFFANY 9 MARK KEPPEL 12'01.50"
14      ENI, DESTINY 9 MONTEBELLO 12'01.50"
16      DAVIS, FELICIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 11'11.00"
17      HUANG, AMANDA 10 TEMPLE CITY 11'09.50"
18      TANG, FELICIA 9 GABRIELINO 11'08.00"
19      NGUYEN, NIKI [99108] SAN GABRIEL 11'07.00"
20      HUYNH, ANGELICA 10 MARK KEPPEL 11'06.00"
21      CANALES, ERIN 9 MONTEBELLO 10'08.00"
22      SALAS, LAUREN 9 LA SALLE 10'05.50"
23      LOPEZ, CASEY [99105] MONTEBELLO 10'04.00"
24      EMERSON, NIJHA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 10'01.50"
25      KHA, EVA 10 MARK KEPPEL 8'00.50"
     TANG, AMANDA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     ZAVALZA, SUMMER 9 EL MONTE NM
     GARCIA, GABBY 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     LOO, KAHLEEN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     CRUZ, VANESS 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     MORALES, THAIS 10 GARFIELD NM
     JUNG, HEATHER 9 HOOVER -SS NM
     OBOZONA, AMINA 9 HOOVER -SS NM
     JURADO, ANNA 10 GABRIELINO NM
     BARRIOS, MARIA 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     CUEVAS, SHEILA 9 EL MONTE NM
     WYATT, ELIZABETH 10 WESTRIDGE NM
     QUINTERO, ARIADANA 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     RAMIREZ, SARAH 9 ONTARIO NM
     GALLEGOS, MAISY 10 SCHURR NM
     VILLAREAL, MADELYN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     GONZALES, KATIE 12 WESTRIDGE NM
     PEREZ, RACHEL 9 EL MONTE NM
     IBBOTSON, SOPHIA 9 LA SALLE NM
     COLIN PEREZ, YAZYL 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     CORIA, JAZMINE 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     LYNCH, DIAMOND 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     TANG, KAITLYN 9 SCHURR NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 MENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      PINEDA, FERNANDO 10 EL MONTE 18'05.50"
1      BOZINIER, BARRY 9 ROWLAND 18'05.50"
3      SAMUDRO, EUAGGELION 10 GABRIELINO 18'05.00"
4      TO, ANDY 10 MARK KEPPEL 17'10.50"
5      SEBASTIAN, VELASCO 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 17'08.50"
6      GOMEZ, RICARDO 10 BELL GARDENS 17'01.00"
7      DEL PILAR, DEVIN 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 16'11.50"
8      PERRY, DESMOND 10 MONROVIA 16'09.00"
9      JACKSON, ISAIAH 10 SAN BERNARDINO 16'07.00"
9      ESTRADA, ENRIQUE 10 ONTARIO 16'07.00"
11      OROZCO, GONZALO 9 GARFIELD 16'05.00"
12      RAMIREZ, JOEL 10 LA SALLE 16'04.50"
13      CANONIZADO, MATTHEW 10 ROWLAND 16'03.00"
14      VENTURA, MARTIN 10 DOMINGUEZ 16'02.50"
15      BERNAL, ZACHARY 10 MONTEBELLO 16'00.50"
16      MA, COLVIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 16'00.00"
16      FULLER, AIDAN 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 16'00.00"
18      LOPEZ, ANDREW 9 LA SALLE 15'11.00"
19      TISUTHIWONGSE, NICK 10 SCHURR 15'08.50"
20      TEMPLO, MATT 10 LA SALLE 15'07.50"
21      PERON, LERAUN 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 15'07.00"
22      PATTERSON, NORVELL 10 ROWLAND 15'05.00"
22      FERRER, MARK 9 EL MONTE 15'05.00"
24      ESTRADA, ALEX 9 ONTARIO 15'04.00"
25      VONG, CODY 9 GABRIELINO 15'03.50"
25      GASTELUM, JESUS 9 BELL GARDENS 15'03.50"
27      VAN, NATHAN 10 SCHURR 15'02.50"
28      RIVERA, HUMBERTO 10 SAN GABRIEL 15'00.00"
28      SOAI, ROGER 10 SAN GABRIEL 15'00.00"
30      DE LAO, ADRIAN 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 14'10.50"
31      RIVERA, ABRAHAM 10 ONTARIO 14'05.50"
32      WATERS, LIONEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 14'05.00"
33      SAKAMOTO, TYLER 9 SCHURR 14'02.50"
33      PRADO, BRIAN 10 BELL GARDENS 14'02.50"
35      CEVALLOS, MATHEW 9 MONTEBELLO 14'02.00"
36      RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN [99121] GARFIELD 12'00.00"
     BRAVO, JULIAN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     GONZALEZ, CHRIS 10 SAN GABRIEL NM
     CUEVA, ABEL 9 EL MONTE NM
     QUACH, ANDREW 10 SAN MARINO NM
     LAM, KIRBY 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     WANG, NATHAN 9 TEMPLE CITY NM
     TLATENCHI, CUAUHTLI 9 GARFIELD NM
     MENA, JADEN 9 SAN MARINO NM
     RAMOS, EVAN 9 MONROVIA NM
     BURRIES, SAMAJ 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MAYES, DEVIN 9 MONROVIA NM
     SILIEZAR, AXEL 10 NORTHVIEW NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      RODRIGUEZ, NAOMI 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 31'02.00"
2      PERALES, BRISA 10 BELL GARDENS 31'00.50"
3      ESCOBAR, ANGELINA 10 BELL GARDENS 30'00.50"
4      FEALOFAI, ARIANA 10 ONTARIO 29'01.00"
5      CARILLO, JAYDA 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 29'00.50"
6      GARCIA NUNEZ, GISELLE 9 NORTHVIEW 27'05.50"
7      OCHOA, IRANIA 10 BELL GARDENS 26'06.50"
8      HUANG, CASSIE 10 TEMPLE CITY 26'04.50"
9      FAAOLA, MONA 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 26'04.00"
10      RUBINO, MELISSA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 25'07.50"
11      CAMPOS, APRIL 10 ROWLAND 24'02.00"
12      RANGEL, TERESITA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 23'07.50"
13      PEREZ, KENIA 10 MONTEBELLO 23'01.00"
14      RICE, KEELIN 9 GABRIELINO 22'08.00"
15      HUA, MONA 12 EL MONTE 22'01.00"
16      HERNANDEZ, JACKIE 10 MONTEBELLO 21'11.50"
17      HERNANDEZ, MELISSA 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 21'09.50"
18      CHI, DARLENE 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 21'06.00"
19      DEAN, ALLEYUH 10 ALHAMBRA -SS 21'03.50"
20      WU, ANNE 10 TEMPLE CITY 21'01.00"
21      ANNALISZ, HERNANDEZ 10 ROSEMEAD 20'11.00"
22      LILLY, LU 10 ROSEMEAD 20'08.50"
23      DENG, SHARON 10 MARK KEPPEL 20'06.00"
23      FENG, LISA 10 GABRIELINO 20'06.00"
25      FELIX, KASSANDRA 10 ROWLAND 20'03.00"
26      HUNG, LEILANI 9 SCHURR 20'01.50"
27      ACEVEDO, CHARDONNAY 9 NORTHVIEW 19'11.00"
28      MANSOUR, SKY 9 BISHOP AMAT 19'07.00"
29      HAN, KHIN 9 GABRIELINO 19'06.00"
29      JAUREGUY, REBECCA 10 SCHURR 19'06.00"
31      MCELRATH, MICAELA 10 WESTRIDGE 19'05.00"
31      ROSALES, ANAIS 9 MONTEBELLO 19'05.00"
33      MORELLA, ASHLEY 9 NORTHVIEW 19'01.50"
34      GRAHEDA, MAGGIE 9 SCHURR 18'06.50"
35      CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA 9 MONROVIA 18'06.00"
36      PINEDO, DYANA 9 SAN BERNARDINO 18'04.00"
37      RODRIGUEZ, BEATRICE 9 MARK KEPPEL 18'02.50"
38      GONZALEZ, DESIREE 10 EL MONTE 17'10.50"
39      IRISH-HARLOW, HANNE 10 WESTRIDGE 17'04.00"
39      GALLARDO, ANISAH 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 17'04.00"
41      MEDINA, MELANIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 16'08.00"
42      BARRAGAN, DIANA 10 EL MONTE 15'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 MENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      PORTILLO, EDGAR 10 ROSEMEAD 117'00.00"
2      MARQUEZ, SAUL 10 BELL GARDENS 102'10.00"
3      WONG, ERICK 10 ROSEMEAD 101'10.00"
4      RUIZ, NICK 9 ONTARIO 98'00.00"
5      JARAMILLO, ELIJA 10 ONTARIO 97'06.00"
6      DIAZ, ELIAS 10 SCHURR 97'00.00"
7      FLOOD, RESHAD 10 MONROVIA 95'01.00"
8      FELLEYRA, SEBASTIAN [99069] ROSEMEAD 89'10.00"
9      SALCEDO, IAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 88'08.00"
10      MILTON, JACOB 10 LA SALLE 88'00.00"
11      LOPEZ, EDGAR 10 BELL GARDENS 87'06.00"
12      MANCILLA, STEVEN 10 ROWLAND 87'00.50"
13      PEREZ, EDWARD 10 ROWLAND 86'01.00"
14      RAMOS, LEO 10 ROSEMEAD 86'00.00"
15      HO, JOHN 10 ROWLAND 85'08.00"
16      GOMEZ, NOAH 9 ROSEMEAD 85'06.50"
17      RIOS, ANTHONY [99074] ROSEMEAD 82'09.00"
18      LOPEZ, NICK 10 EL MONTE 82'06.00"
19      SANTILLAN, ANTONIO 9 LOS ALTOS -SS 81'00.00"
20      SAHAGUN, ANTHONY 10 BISHOP AMAT 79'11.50"
21      CURRIER, LEVI 9 BISHOP AMAT 79'06.00"
22      NICELY, GAGE 10 MONROVIA 76'08.00"
23      OCHOA, ABEL 10 EL MONTE 76'00.00"
24      GURUNG, SAROJ 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 73'06.00"
25      HARREL, DANIEL 9 DON BOSCO 72'11.00"
26      GONZALES, GABRIEL 10 DON BOSCO 72'02.00"
27      RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT 10 ONTARIO 70'09.00"
28      HERRERA, SAMUEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 70'02.00"
29      ARAUJO, KEVIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 70'00.00"
30      LEE, PHILLIP 10 SAN GABRIEL 68'08.00"
31      PALACIOS, XAVIER 9 SAN BERNARDINO 68'00.00"
32      JORDAN, MICHAEL 9 MONROVIA 67'10.00"
33      ESTRADA, NATHAN [99073] ROSEMEAD 66'08.00"
34      CASTRO, BRIAN 10 EL MONTE 66'00.00"
35      DIAZ, MARK 10 GABRIELINO 65'11.00"
36      ARANDA, EDWARD [99072] ROSEMEAD 63'04.00"
37      GUERUE, RICHARD 10 BISHOP AMAT 55'10.00"
38      GIBBS, DAVID 10 LA SALLE 54'09.00"
39      WU, NATHAN 10 MARK KEPPEL 48'04.00"
40      KACHINGIAN JR., KENT 9 LA SALLE 48'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WANG, JIAYAN 9 ROSEMEAD 8'00.00"
2      SCHOENBAUM, GWYNETH 10 LA SALLE 7'06.00"
2      ODA, KAYE 10 ROWLAND 7'06.00"
4      CARDIN, EMILY 9 TEMPLE CITY 7'00.00"
4      DO, CASSIDY 10 GABRIELINO 7'00.00"
4      HO, VIVIAN 10 EL MONTE 7'00.00"
4      TA, SHARLENE 10 ROSEMEAD 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 WOMENS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HERSH, AMANDA 9 HOOVER -SS 4'10.00"
2      BARRA, KEILA 10 SAN MARINO 4'06.00"
3      TANG, FELICIA 9 GABRIELINO 4'04.00"
3      GORDON, ALLISSA 10 LA SALLE 4'04.00"
5      GADALA, RANEIM 9 MONROVIA 4'02.00"
6      EMERSON, NIJHA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 3'10.00"
6      LU, GLORIA 9 MARK KEPPEL 3'10.00"
6      LUSAYA, LEANA 10 ROWLAND 3'10.00"
6      GALLEGOS, MAISY 10 SCHURR 3'10.00"
6      NEIL, OLIVIA 10 WESTRIDGE 3'10.00"
     YANG, ELAINE 11 WESTRIDGE NM
     CHEN, SIYU 9 ROWLAND NM
     BARAJAS, SUSANA 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     HALL, RACHEL 9 HOOVER -SS NM
     ROSSI, IYLA 10 WESTRIDGE NM
     MALAKIAN, ALIQUE 10 HOOVER -SS NM
     LYNCH, DIAMOND 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     HUYNH, ANGELICA 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     ENI, DESTINY 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     ZAVALZA, SUMMER 9 EL MONTE NM
     MURO, CALYSTA 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     PEREZ, MARCIEL 10 EL MONTE NM
     TANG, KAITLYN 9 SCHURR NM
     WANG, JOSEPHINE 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MATUTE, JURIXY 9 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     KHA, EVA 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     TAN, CASSANDRA 9 ROWLAND NM
     HUANG, AMANDA 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     QUINTERO, ARINDNA 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     GETZE, SAMANTHA 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     DAVIS, FELICIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     CORIA, JAZMINE 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     CANALES, ERIN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     TANG, AMANDA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 MENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BAFFO, CHRISTIAN 10 SAN MARINO 9'06.00"
2      CHAU, JIMMY 10 ROWLAND 9'00.00"
2      LIU, ETHAN 10 ROWLAND 9'00.00"
4      KWON, ROY 10 GABRIELINO 8'06.00"
5      ARELLANAS, VINCENT 9 ONTARIO 8'00.00"
5      PIDLAOAN, JEFFREY 10 ROWLAND 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ESCOBAR, ANGELINA 10 BELL GARDENS 110'09.00"
2      FEALOFAI, ARIANA 10 ONTARIO 91'04.00"
3      RODRIGUEZ, NAOMI 10 SACRED HEART OF JESU 84'02.00"
4      CHANG, TERESA [99088] ROWLAND 82'00.00"
5      MORENO, KIRAR [99086] LOS ALTOS -SS 74'05.00"
6      GARCIA NUNEZ, GISELLE 9 NORTHVIEW 71'00.00"
7      RANGEL, TERESITA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 69'08.50"
8      PERALES, BRISA 10 BELL GARDENS 67'08.00"
9      LEE, BRIANNA 10 GABRIELINO 66'08.50"
10      HUANG, CASSIE 10 TEMPLE CITY 66'00.00"
11      RUBINO, MELISSA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 65'09.00"
12      CHI, DARLENE 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 60'08.00"
13      HERNANDEZ, JACKIE 10 MONTEBELLO 60'05.00"
14      FELIX, KASSANDRA 10 ROWLAND 60'03.00"
15      MCELRATH, MICAELA 10 WESTRIDGE 58'05.00"
16      FAAOLA, MONA 10 LOS ALTOS -SS 57'01.00"
17      RICE, KEELIN 9 GABRIELINO 55'10.00"
18      HUA, MONA 12 EL MONTE 54'01.00"
19      MENDOZA, DIANA [99087] ROSEMEAD 53'09.00"
20      DENG, SHARON 10 MARK KEPPEL 53'06.00"
21      PEREZ, KENIA 10 MONTEBELLO 50'05.00"
22      TORRES, LUCIA [99085] SCHURR 50'03.00"
23      ACEVEDO, CHARDONNAY 9 NORTHVIEW 50'00.00"
24      MORELLA, ASHLEY 9 NORTHVIEW 49'10.00"
25      LILLY, LU 10 ROSEMEAD 49'07.00"
26      ROSALES, ANAIS 9 MONTEBELLO 47'07.00"
27      OCHOA, IRANIA 10 BELL GARDENS 47'05.00"
28      JAUREGUY, REBECCA 10 SCHURR 46'07.00"
29      HILSENDAGER, OLIVIA 10 LA SALLE 45'02.00"
30      LAM, SAMANTHA [99083] EL MONTE 44'08.00"
31      IRISH-HARLOW, HANNE 10 WESTRIDGE 43'05.00"
31      FENG, LISA 10 GABRIELINO 43'05.00"
33      RODRIGUEZ, BEATRICE 9 MARK KEPPEL 43'03.00"
34      GALLARDO, ANISAH 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 43'00.00"
35      MEDINA, MELANIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 41'09.00"
36      BODELLO, CHELSEA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 40'07.00"
37      DE JESUS, KAREN [99082] EL MONTE 40'02.00"
38      ESPINAL, JULIETTE [99084] SCHURR 40'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      FULTON, MICAH 11 MUIR 17'11.00"
2      COLLINS, CAROLINE 11 WESTRIDGE 16'07.00"
3      GUZMAN, ANNALIS 12 LA SALLE 16'03.00"
4      VIRAPHANDETH, SHERRIE 12 SAN GABRIEL 16'01.50"
5      NEILSON, KAYLEE 12 MONROVIA 15'08.50"
6      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS 15'00.50"
7      TORRES, JACKIE 11 BELL GARDENS 15'00.00"
8      LEE, BETHANY 10 GABRIELINO 14'08.00"
9      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 11 ROWLAND 14'07.00"
9      ONG, VICKY 12 SAN GABRIEL 14'07.00"
11      WELLS, ULANI 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 14'03.00"
12      GUARIN, MARIE 12 WESTRIDGE 14'00.00"
13      LAU, BRIANNA 11 ROWLAND 13'09.50"
14      LY, AMY 11 MARK KEPPEL 13'08.00"
15      WADE, KAHNI 11 MONROVIA 13'07.00"
16      ESPARZA, JEWEL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 13'06.50"
17      MUNOZ, GABRIELA 12 GARFIELD 13'02.50"
18      TIEU, TRINITY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 13'02.00"
19      CHAN, JULIA 11 MARK KEPPEL 13'00.50"
20      CORONA, ESMERALDA 12 MONTEBELLO 12'09.00"
21      FLORES, BIANCA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 12'06.50"
22      TAIRA, MISAKI 11 MARK KEPPEL 12'02.50"
23      NGUYEN, SANDY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 11'10.00"
24      GONZALES, EMILY 11 MONTEBELLO 11'09.00"
25      ESTRADA, ROSA 12 BELL GARDENS 11'07.00"
26      WHEELER, NATALIE 11 SCHURR 11'05.00"
27      UNG, REBECCA 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 11'04.00"
28      MCANDREW, MAUREEN 12 SAN BERNARDINO 10'09.00"
29      MENDOZA, LESLIE 11 MONTEBELLO 10'02.00"
30      ROBLES, GRISELDA 12 SAN BERNARDINO 9'03.00"
31      CRUZ, NICOLE 11 SAN BERNARDINO 9'02.00"
     ALVAREZ, KIMBERLY 12 GARFIELD NM
     CASTILLO, HANIA 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     LOPEZ, ESTRELLA 12 GARFIELD NM
     CHAN, ERIKA 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MALDONADO, MELANIE 11 SCHURR NM
     LO, CELINE 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MILLER, LAURYN 12 MUIR NM
     BAKER, MARIAH 12 MONROVIA NM
     GIZEWSKI, SAMANTHA 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     LAM, JACKY 12 EL MONTE NM
     YOUNAN, NAJAH 11 ROWLAND NM
     LITTLE, GREER 10 WESTRIDGE NM
     VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 11 SCHURR NM
     GARCIA, BRISA 11 NORTHVIEW NM
     MAUCHER, MAKENNA 11 LA SALLE NM
     SADLER, KAYLEE 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     ROBINSON, SYDNEY 9 NORTHVIEW NM
     LEE, HIJOO 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     HAMM, KEIANA 11 ONTARIO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 70 MENS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GOLDSMITH, DOMINIC 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 21'10.50"
2      CAMPBELL, JUSTIN 11 ROSEMEAD 21'01.00"
3      AN, JOSEPH 11 TEMPLE CITY 21'00.00"
4      LEE, CALEB 11 GABRIELINO 20'06.00"
5      BURTON, ERIC 11 ROWLAND 20'05.50"
6      CHIANG, DEREK 11 ROWLAND 20'03.50"
6      TO, KOBE 12 MARK KEPPEL 20'03.50"
6      LI, BON 11 TEMPLE CITY 20'03.50"
9      CROOK, TYON 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 20'01.00"
10      ANGULO, ERNIE 12 EL MONTE 20'00.00"
11      MANLEY, RANDY 11 DOMINGUEZ 19'11.00"
12      SANCHEZ, JARROD 11 ONTARIO 19'09.50"
13      AU YUENG, DAVID 12 SAN GABRIEL 19'08.00"
14      HERRERA, EMMET 10 MONROVIA 19'02.50"
15      DEL PILAR, HARRY 11 TEMPLE CITY 19'00.50"
16      CHAO, ALEX 12 SAN MARINO 18'11.50"
17      IBON, YAEL 12 MONTEBELLO 18'11.00"
18      SONG, DEREK 11 EL MONTE 18'10.00"
19      HERNANDEZ, ISAIAH 10 ONTARIO 18'09.00"
19      RAMOS, BRYAN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 18'09.00"
21      BRAVO, KEVIN 12 MONTEBELLO 18'08.00"
22      TO, MATTHEW 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 18'04.50"
23      ERAZO, CHRISTOPHER 12 ROWLAND 18'04.00"
24      FLORES, LUIS 12 GARFIELD 17'10.50"
25      PHAN, ALEX 11 SAN GABRIEL 17'09.00"
26      RENDON, JOSE 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 17'08.50"
27      MAK, JONATHAN 11 SAN MARINO 17'07.00"
28      KIRKBRIDE, ROMAN 12 DON BOSCO 17'05.00"
29      LE, TROY 11 SCHURR 16'11.00"
30      LEE, JACKSON 12 GABRIELINO 16'10.50"
30      LIN, RYAN [99125] SAN GABRIEL 16'10.50"
32      ORDONEZ, JOSH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 16'09.00"
33      DOLBWAY, JOSEPH [99124] SAN GABRIEL 16'07.00"
34      LAHAJO, NOA [99123] ONTARIO 16'06.00"
35      LOCKET, AARON 12 MARK KEPPEL 16'04.50"
36      MORALES, NICKOLAS 11 LA SALLE 15'11.50"
37      OLACHEA, ANGEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO 15'08.00"
38      ORTEGA, TOMAS 11 GARFIELD 15'05.00"
38      REYES, ABEL 11 GARFIELD 15'05.00"
40      ESTES, DORIAN 11 SAN BERNARDINO 15'03.50"
41      FOWLER, WARREN 9 LA SALLE 15'03.00"
42      CLARK, NOAH 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 15'01.50"
43      PENA, CHRISTOPHER 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 15'01.00"
44      MOISES, GUERRERO 11 MONTEBELLO 15'00.00"
45      ARMENTA, MARK 12 NORTHVIEW 14'11.00"
46      HORTON, TRENTON 12 DOMINGUEZ 14'10.00"
47      MORAN, ANDRES 11 DON BOSCO 14'07.50"
48      GARCIA, DANIEL [99122] BELL HIGH SCHOOL 14'05.00"
49      HERNANDEZ, DAMIAN 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 14'01.50"
50      NGUYEN, JAY 10 MARK KEPPEL 14'00.50"
51      THAI, TRAVIS 11 GABRIELINO 13'08.50"
     MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     CASTELLANOS, REY 12 DON BOSCO NM
     WHITE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     HUYNH, JONATHAN 11 EL MONTE NM
     LEE, WILLIAM 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     FAN, JASON 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     GOMEZ, CARLOS 11 ONTARIO NM
     ROBINSON, DEVIN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     TRAN, DANIEL 12 SAN GABRIEL NM
     ESCOBAR, STEVEN 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     O BEIN, PATRICK 11 MONROVIA NM
     BAYLON, TOBY 12 LA SALLE NM
     MENDOZA, ANDRES 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     ORAD, CHRISTOPHER 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     COREA, EFREN 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     GONZALEZ, OMAR 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     HICKEY, ANDREW 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     ARGUETA, JUSTIN 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     SOTO, MARCOS 11 SCHURR NM
     NAVA, GEORGE 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 71 MENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WONG, ERICK 10 ROSEMEAD 43'00.50"
2      DIAZ, ELIAS 10 SCHURR 42'07.50"
3      PORTILLO, EDGAR 10 ROSEMEAD 41'07.00"
4      RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT 10 ONTARIO 39'05.50"
5      JARAMILLO, ELIJA 10 ONTARIO 39'01.50"
5      MANCILLA, STEVEN 10 ROWLAND 39'01.50"
5      HARREL, DANIEL 9 DON BOSCO 39'01.50"
8      FLOOD, RESHAD 10 MONROVIA 38'08.00"
9      RAMIREZ, JUSTIN 10 ROWLAND 37'05.00"
10      HO, ETHAN [99075] ROSEMEAD 37'00.00"
11      LI, DARREN 10 SAN MARINO 36'02.50"
12      LOPEZ, NICK 10 EL MONTE 35'09.50"
13      FELELYEN, SEBASTIAN [99080] ROSEMEAD 35'07.50"
14      MILTON, JACOB 10 LA SALLE 35'07.00"
15      ANTONIO, SANTILLAN [99076] LOS ALTOS -SS 35'06.00"
16      NGUYEN, CHRIST [99070] ROSEMEAD 35'05.50"
17      RAMOS, LEO 10 ROSEMEAD 34'07.00"
18      OCHOA, ABEL 10 EL MONTE 34'03.50"
19      GONZALES, GABRIEL 10 DON BOSCO 34'01.50"
20      SAHAGUN, ANTHONY 10 BISHOP AMAT 33'08.00"
21      SALCEDO, IAN 10 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 33'04.50"
22      AHHING, ISAIA [99077] ROSEMEAD 33'00.50"
23      CASTRO, BRIAN 10 EL MONTE 32'09.00"
23      RUIZ, NICK 9 ONTARIO 32'09.00"
25      NICELY, GAGE 10 MONROVIA 32'07.50"
26      BARBER, JOHN [99078] MONROVIA 32'05.50"
27      HERRERA, SAMUEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 31'08.50"
28      HO, JOHN 10 ROWLAND 31'08.00"
29      RIOS, ANTHONY [99074] ROSEMEAD 31'00.00"
30      ARANDA, EDWARD [99072] ROSEMEAD 30'00.50"
31      GOMEZ, NOAH 9 ROSEMEAD 30'00.00"
32      ARAUJO, KEVIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 29'09.00"
32      KIM, MICHAEL 9 TEMPLE CITY 29'09.00"
34      LU, ANDREW 10 SAN MARINO 28'10.50"
35      GURUNG, SAROJ 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 28'09.50"
36      ZHOU, MASON 10 TEMPLE CITY 28'04.50"
37      DIAZ, MARK 10 GABRIELINO 28'02.50"
38      LEE, PHILLIP 10 SAN GABRIEL 26'07.00"
39      RICHARD, GERU [99079] BISHOP AMAT 26'01.50"
40      WU, NATHAN 10 MARK KEPPEL 25'09.50"
41      FUENTES, PETER 9 TEMPLE CITY 25'06.50"
42      GIBBS, DAVID 10 LA SALLE 25'01.50"
43      PALACIOS, XAVIER 9 SAN BERNARDINO 24'11.50"
43      MARTIN, GAMALIEL 10 GARFIELD 24'11.50"
43      KACHINGIAN JR., KENT 9 LA SALLE 24'11.50"
46      CHOW, TYLER 9 SAN MARINO 24'05.00"
47      ESTRADA, NATHAN [99073] ROSEMEAD 23'11.00"
48      PEREZ, JOAN 9 GARFIELD 22'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 MENS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BOZINIER, BARRY 9 ROWLAND 5'06.00"
2      BERNAL, ZACHARY 10 MONTEBELLO 5'02.00"
2      TISUTHIWONGSE, NICK 10 SCHURR 5'02.00"
4      STEPHENS, JUSTIN 10 SAN BERNARDINO 4'10.00"
4      HOLMES, LORENZO 9 LA SALLE 4'10.00"
4      VELEZ, JAVIER 10 BELL GARDENS 4'10.00"
7      HERNANDEZ, OSEAS 10 ROWLAND 4'08.00"
7      WATERS, LIONEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 4'08.00"
     CHEUNG, DEREK 9 ROWLAND NM
     DE LAO, ADRIAN 10 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     GOMEZ, RICARDO 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     PACAS, OSCAR 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     SAKAMOTO, TYLER 9 SCHURR NM
     STEPHENS, AUSTIN 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     QUACH, ANDREW 10 SAN MARINO NM
     HERNANDEZ, ANDRES 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     TIEU, HOWARD 9 EL MONTE NM
     SAMUDRO, EUAGGELION 10 GABRIELINO NM
     SEBASTIAN, VELASCO 10 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     TO, ANDY 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     FORBUSH, AARON 9 LA SALLE NM
     ARY, TIMOTHY 9 LA SALLE NM
     LO, AUSTIN 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     BRAVO, JULIAN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     CEVALLOS, MATHEW 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     MA, COLVIN 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     CUEVA, ABEL 9 EL MONTE NM
     OROZCO, GONZALO 9 GARFIELD NM
     VAN, NATHAN 10 SCHURR NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MAGTIRA, ASHLEY 10 ROSEMEAD 8'06.00"
2      LEUNG, SARAH 12 ROWLAND 8'00.00"
3      LOPEZ, LORENA 12 EL MONTE 7'06.00"
3      ZHOU, TIFFANY 10 ROSEMEAD 7'06.00"
3      HUYIN, JENNIFER 11 ROSEMEAD 7'06.00"
6      ADAMS, SARAH 12 LA SALLE 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 74 WOMENS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HAMM, KEIANA 11 ONTARIO 4'10.00"
1      MAGALLANES, DOMINIQUE 12 ROWLAND 4'08.00"
1      WELLS, ULANI 11 LOS ALTOS -SS 4'08.00"
3      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS 4'06.00"
3      LAM, JACKY 12 EL MONTE 4'06.00"
     EATON, TIANA 12 ROWLAND NM
     MAGTIRA, ASHLEY 10 ROSEMEAD NM
     DIEC, FIONA 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 11 SCHURR NM
     CORONA, ESMERALDA 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     BACA, DESTINY 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     ESTRADA, ROSA 12 BELL GARDENS NM
     CHAN, JULIA 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     GUZMAN, ANNALIS 12 LA SALLE NM
     SADLER, KAYLEE 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     NEILSON, KAYLEE 12 MONROVIA NM
     GIZEWSKI, SAMANTHA 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     OSUNA, CRYSTAL 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     TIEU, TRINITY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     UNG, REBECCA 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     LY, AMY 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     LAM, ERICKA 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     SANTANA, ERYKALYNN 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     GETZE, SAMANTHA 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     ROBLES, MIREYA 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     PRADO, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     WANG, JOSEPHINE 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     OROZCO, KAITLYN 11 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     MURILLO, ANGELICA 11 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MENDOZA, LESLIE 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     MCANDREW, MAUREEN 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MALDONADO, MELANIE 11 SCHURR NM
     HICKS, CHLOE 11 ROWLAND NM
     WHEELER, NATALIE 11 SCHURR NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 75 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HILL, CYNTHIA 10 MUIR 33'03.00"
2      HUANG, BRENDIE 10 ROWLAND 31'09.00"
3      JUNCAJ, VERA 10 ONTARIO 30'11.00"
4      XU, XIAOLAN 10 ROWLAND 30'10.50"
5      WASHINGTON, DEMOURNEY [99106] SAN GABRIEL 28'10.00"
6      DUONG, YEN 10 ROSEMEAD 26'11.50"
7      LU, TIFFANY 9 MARK KEPPEL 26'03.50"
8      YU, JOCELYN 10 MARK KEPPEL 26'02.00"
9      ENI, DESTINY 9 MONTEBELLO 26'01.50"
10      COLIN PEREZ, YAZYL 10 SAN BERNARDINO 26'01.00"
     HUYNH, FLORA 10 EL MONTE NM
     LUSAYA, LEANA 10 ROWLAND NM
     RAMIREZ, SARAH 9 ONTARIO NM
     EMERSON, NIJHA 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     LY, LISA 9 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     HUANG, AMANDA 10 TEMPLE CITY NM
     GALLEGOS, MAISY 10 SCHURR NM
     TANG, KAITLYN 9 SCHURR NM
     MURO, CALYSTA 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     CANALES, ERIN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     SOLEDAD, CINDY 10 GARFIELD NM
     DAVIS, FELICIA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     GORDON, ALLISSA 10 LA SALLE NM
     CORIA, JAZMINE 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     LU, GLORIA 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     QUINTERO, ARINDNA 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     O'HAGAN, MARGARET 9 LA SALLE NM
     TANG, AMANDA 9 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     SALAS, LAUREN 9 LA SALLE NM
     BARAJAS, SUSANA 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     MORALES, THAIS 10 GARFIELD NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 76 MENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GOMEZ, RICARDO 10 BELL GARDENS 38'01.00"
2      JACKSON, ISAIAH 10 SAN BERNARDINO 35'06.50"
2      ESTRADA, ENRIQUE 10 ONTARIO 35'06.50"
4      LWE, NICHOLAS 10 MARK KEPPEL 35'01.50"
5      FOWLER, WARREN 9 LA SALLE 34'11.00"
6      DIEP, STEVE [99119] ROSEMEAD 34'05.50"
7      OROZCO, GONZALO 9 GARFIELD 34'00.00"
8      ESTRADA, ALEX 9 ONTARIO 33'09.00"
9      VAN, NATHAN 10 SCHURR 33'07.50"
10      TISUTHIWONGSE, NICK 10 SCHURR 33'04.00"
11      RIVERA, ABRAHAM 10 ONTARIO 33'02.00"
12      BERNAL, ZACHARY 10 MONTEBELLO 32'07.00"
13      GASTELUM, JESUS 9 BELL GARDENS 32'05.50"
14      CANONIZADO, TIMOTHY 10 ROWLAND 32'04.00"
15      GONZALEZ, CHRIS 10 SAN GABRIEL 32'03.00"
16      PRADO, BRIAN 10 BELL GARDENS 31'05.75"
17      SAKAMOTO, TYLER 9 SCHURR 31'04.50"
18      LO, AUSTIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 29'11.50"
19      CEVALLOS, MATHEW 9 MONTEBELLO 29'09.50"
20      VENTURA, MARTIN 10 DOMINGUEZ 29'05.00"
21      RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN [99121] GARFIELD 29'03.50"
22      HASLETT, VAN 10 LA SALLE 29'01.00"
23      LU, JUSTIN [99120] ROWLAND 29'00.50"
24      VONG, CODY 9 GABRIELINO 27'05.00"
25      FULLER, AIDAN 9 ALHAMBRA -SS 26'01.00"
     BURRIES, SAMAJ 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     HUO, TRISTAN 10 LA SALLE NM
     DEL PILAR, DEVIN 10 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     CANONIZADO, MATTHEW 10 ROWLAND NM
     LAM, KIRBY 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     WATERS, LIONEL 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     FORBUSH, AARON 9 LA SALLE NM
     DE LAO, ADRIAN 10 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     PATTERSON, NORVELL 10 ROWLAND NM
     RIVERA, HUMBERTO 10 SAN GABRIEL NM
     LOPEZ, ANDREW 9 LA SALLE NM
     SOAI, ROGER 10 SAN GABRIEL NM
     BRAVO, JULIAN 9 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 77 MENS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      JOHNSON, JOSH 12 VALLEY VIEW 170'10.00"
2      GUERRERO, ERIC 12 LOS OSOS 157'04.00"
3      SPARKS, RYAN 12 LA SALLE 132'03.00"
4      SUMOLANG, REGINALD 12 ROWLAND 132'00.00"
5      LEE, ALWIN 12 SAN GABRIEL 130'06.50"
6      OH, SEOK 12 LOS OSOS 129'00.00"
7      HAGEN, MARK 12 VALLEY VIEW 127'04.50"
8      THOMAS, KEVIN 12 NORTHVIEW 118'08.00"
9      CORONA, MATTHEW 11 NORTHVIEW 117'09.50"
10      JONES, JAYSON 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 117'04.00"
11      RIVAS, MARVIN [99102] NORTHVIEW 114'03.00"
12      GASPAR, DANIEL 12 EL MONTE 113'02.50"
13      VUONG, JEFFREY 12 GABRIELINO 112'10.00"
14      RAMOS, NOAH 12 VALLEY VIEW 108'01.00"
15      AQUINO, NICK 12 MONROVIA 106'02.00"
16      JONES, CHRIS 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 105'10.50"
17      ESQUIVEL, ANTHONY 12 ROWLAND 104'10.00"
18      IBON, JUAN 11 MONTEBELLO 103'03.50"
19      SALGADO, STEVE 12 MONTEBELLO 102'08.00"
20      VUONG, CYRUS 12 GABRIELINO 101'02.00"
21      AVERY, ZHENG 11 ROSEMEAD 101'00.00"
22      ELICEA, DANIEL 11 SCHURR 100'05.00"
23      GAMEZ, PABLO 11 BELL GARDENS 98'08.50"
24      FRAKRO, MOHAMMED 12 TEMPLE CITY 98'07.00"
25      GUTTIERREZ, LEONEL [99100] MONTEBELLO 98'03.50"
26      FLORES, ANGEL 10 GLADSTONE 96'11.00"
27      MORAN, VINCENT [99095] BISHOP AMAT 96'09.00"
28      LIN, IAN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 96'00.00"
29      MARTINEZ, ORLANDO [99094] BISHOP AMAT 95'10.00"
30      CAJERO, CHRIS 12 EL MONTE 95'07.00"
31      LUNA, JOHN 11 ROSEMEAD 93'09.00"
32      BARRERA, VINCENT 11 SCHURR 90'04.00"
33      SANCHEZ, MICHAEL [99097] SCHURR 90'03.00"
34      LOZANO, TYLER 10 LOS OSOS 85'07.50"
35      O'CONNOR, COLIN 12 LA SALLE 83'10.50"
36      VARGAS, DIEGO 12 DON BOSCO 83'05.00"
37      MENDEZ, ANDREW 12 MONROVIA 81'05.00"
37      CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO 11 ONTARIO 81'05.00"
39      SASSO, ALLEN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 79'07.50"
40      SALCEDO, RAUL 11 DOMINGUEZ 77'07.00"
41      AHHING, ISAIA [99077] ROSEMEAD 77'00.50"
42      AVINA, ERIC 11 SAN GABRIEL 76'09.00"
43      GUTIERREZ, CESAR 12 MONROVIA 76'05.50"
44      CHUANG, KYLE 12 MARK KEPPEL 76'01.00"
45      LOPEZ, ALEX 12 EL MONTE 72'03.00"
46      POMBAL, EMILIO [99098] ROWLAND 72'01.00"
47      RIVERS, HANS 12 MARK KEPPEL 71'05.00"
48      AHUMADA, MARVIN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 69'10.00"
49      MORENO, MARTIN [99096] ROSEMEAD 69'06.00"
50      MARQUEZ, DAVID [99101] BELL GARDENS 68'08.50"
50      HERRERA, IVAN 12 BELL GARDENS 68'08.50"
52      CANALES, EDWIN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 68'00.00"
53      AGUIRIE, TRISTAN [99099] BISHOP AMAT 63'01.00"
54      CORDERO, NOEL 12 DON BOSCO 50'00.00"
55      ROJAS, ISAIAH 11 DON BOSCO 46'03.00"
     VASQUEZ, KORY 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     DELAROSA, ANDRES 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     SOLORZANO, STEVEN 11 DOMINGUEZ NM
     SUACEDO, JOSEPH 12 GLADSTONE NM
     GRANADO, JUNIOR 11 GLADSTONE NM
     AGURRIE, TRISTAN 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     MORFIN, AARON 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     BALLESTEROS, ARMANDO 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MURAOKA, ANTHONY 12 SCHURR NM
     TUNG, ADRIAN 12 ROWLAND NM
     DIEP, CHARLIE 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     RAMOS, LEO 10 ROSEMEAD NM
     CONTRERAS-VASQUEZ, ANTHON 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MANSOUR, SHAZEL 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     LY, ANDREW 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     SANDOVAL, ADRIAN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     HAN, MIN 11 GABRIELINO NM
     WHITE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     CONTRERAS, GABRIEL 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     TAO, MATTHEW 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MARKOSIAN, AZAD 11 HOOVER -SS NM
     SNYDER, JOHNATHON 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     ORTIZ, MAVIN 11 ONTARIO NM
     CECIL, MYLES 12 LA SALLE NM
     ELKINS, MICHAEL 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     HAYASHI, ANDREW 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     MELIKYAN, ALLEN 11 HOOVER -SS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 78 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ANUMBA, ASHLEY 12 LOS OSOS 42'05.00"
2      ALARCON, GISELLE 12 EL MONTE 34'04.00"
3      TREJO, ALISIA 11 MONTEBELLO 31'07.50"
4      PHO, ANNIE 12 GABRIELINO 29'10.50"
5      MUNOZ, JILLIAN 10 MONTEBELLO 29'04.00"
6      MURPHY, ROCKELL 12 VALLEY VIEW 29'00.00"
7      SALLEY, TAYLER 12 VALLEY VIEW 28'10.00"
8      DANG, MAJORIE 12 ROWLAND 28'07.00"
9      ROSS, VICTORIA 11 GABRIELINO 28'03.00"
10      SEGURA, DESTANY 11 MONROVIA 27'10.50"
11      GARCIA, VIVIANA 12 BISHOP AMAT 27'07.50"
12      HERNANDEZ, BRITHNEY 10 LOS OSOS 27'02.00"
13      HARE, REMEY 12 MONROVIA 26'11.00"
14      GUERRERO, AMANDA 11 BELL GARDENS 26'06.00"
15      RAMIREZ, MICHELLE 11 BELL GARDENS 26'05.50"
16      GARCIA, SARAH 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 26'04.00"
17      VERA, JENNIFER 12 GABRIELINO 26'03.00"
18      REYES, ALONDRA 12 SCHURR 26'01.50"
19      BENDER, KATIE 11 WESTRIDGE 25'03.00"
20      BRAVO, ANGIE 12 SCHURR 25'02.50"
21      ROMAN, STEPHANIE [99093] MONTEBELLO 25'00.50"
22      GUESTE, PHEADRA 12 VALLEY VIEW 24'11.00"
23      NGUYEN, NANCY 12 EL MONTE 24'10.00"
24      ESCOBAR, KARINA 12 BELL GARDENS 24'09.00"
25      KIM, YAE JI 12 ROWLAND 24'07.00"
26      CHAVARIN, NOELIA 12 SAN BERNARDINO 24'06.00"
27      TRAN, KYLIE 12 SAN GABRIEL 24'05.50"
27      BULLARD, BRYANNA 12 LOS OSOS 24'05.50"
29      NAKOND, EVA [99092] MONROVIA 24'05.00"
30      MONTANEZ, ILEANA 11 ONTARIO 24'03.50"
31      CHEAN-UDELL, SAMANTHA 11 WESTRIDGE 24'00.50"
32      BANG, SARAH 11 MARK KEPPEL 23'09.00"
33      VENEGAS, ANGELA 11 NORTHVIEW 23'07.00"
34      BARFIELD, SAMYIAH 11 SAN BERNARDINO 23'05.50"
35      NAVA, BRENDA 11 SCHURR 22'10.50"
36      LOPEZ, JESSICA 11 ONTARIO 22'07.00"
37      DEL POZO, BRIANNA 12 GLADSTONE 22'01.50"
38      ZAYRA, BUGARIN 11 ROSEMEAD 21'10.00"
39      ROBLES, SAMANTHA 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 21'07.00"
40      ROBLES, GISELE 9 EL MONTE 21'05.50"
41      HICKS, CHLOE 11 ROWLAND 21'04.00"
42      ESPINOSA, EMILY 11 BISHOP AMAT 20'05.50"
43      LAI, MELISSA 11 MARK KEPPEL 20'05.00"
44      OLGUIN, SOPHIA 12 ONTARIO 19'10.50"
45      SANDOVAL, JENECI 11 SAN BERNARDINO 19'06.00"
46      HURTADO, KEILAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 18'05.50"
47      JIMENEZ, SARAHI 11 DOMINGUEZ 17'02.00"
48      GUITON, AUTUMN 11 BISHOP AMAT 16'10.50"
49      LY, AMY 11 MARK KEPPEL 15'08.00"
     ROJAS, MAYRA 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     MENDEZ-FLORES, JAZMIN 12 GARFIELD NM
     DIANA, MENDOZA 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     CHEN, ELLEN 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     PHUONG, JOCELYN 10 SAN GABRIEL NM
     DIAZ, KRYSTAL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     MARTINEZ, XOCHTL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     HERNANDEZ, LISSET 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     CHU, JALYN 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     SPENCER, TAMMY 12 MONROVIA NM
     SALCEDO, VANESSA 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     GIZEWSKI, SAMANTHA 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     ARIAS, SELENA 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     MEDINA, DAISY 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     YOUNG, ELAINE 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 79 MENS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BABB, LANCE 11 SCHURR 6'02.00"
2      AZINGE, CHUMA 11 SAN MARINO 6'02.00"
3      MENDOZA, ANDRES 11 BELL GARDENS 5'10.00"
4      GOLDSMITH, DOMINIC 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 5'08.00"
4      COREA, EFREN 11 BELL GARDENS 5'08.00"
5      QUACH, STEVEN 12 TEMPLE CITY 5'06.00"
5      THAI, JULIAN 10 GABRIELINO 5'06.00"
5      AUNG, HAN 11 GABRIELINO 5'06.00"
5      HARE, RORY 11 MONROVIA 5'06.00"
5      LAU, ALVIN 11 ROWLAND 5'06.00"
10      ZHEN, RYAN 12 GABRIELINO 5'04.00"
10      ANGULO, ERNIE 12 EL MONTE 5'04.00"
10      DEL PILAR, HARRY 11 TEMPLE CITY 5'04.00"
13      NICHOLSON, JAVON 10 SAN BERNARDINO 5'02.00"
14      LE, TROY 11 SCHURR 5'00.00"
     SON, MARCO 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     MORALES, NICKOLAS 11 LA SALLE NM
     CECIL, MYLES 12 LA SALLE NM
     CRUZ, OSCAR 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     TO, KOBE 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     OLACHEA, ANGEL 11 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     BRANDON, GONZALEZ 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     GURUNG, SALMAN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     MOISES, GUERRERO 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     HASLETT, VAN 10 LA SALLE NM
     AYERS, ANTWAUN 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     TRAN, THIEN 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     FAN, JASON 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     ESTES, DORIAN 11 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     AN, JOSEPH 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     GONZALEZ, ANDRE 12 SCHURR NM
     FUERST, JIMMY 12 SAN MARINO NM
     SMITH, TODD 12 MONROVIA NM
     MORAN, ANDRES 11 DON BOSCO NM
     LIAO-ZENG, JASON 11 ROWLAND NM
     IBON, YAEL 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     HERNANDEZ, JONATHON 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     GONZALEZ, OMAR 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     CLARK, NOAH 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     SONG, DEREK 11 EL MONTE NM
     LOCKET, AARON 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     ARGUETA, JUSTIN 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     TAFT, ROBERT 11 ROWLAND NM
     HERNANDEZ, DAMIAN 11 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     LOUSSARARIAN, SHANT 12 DON BOSCO NM
     ROJAS, SEBASTIAN 12 DON BOSCO NM
     NGUYEN, JAY 10 MARK KEPPEL NM
     GARNER, ELISHIA 12 ROSEMEAD NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 80 MENS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LIU, ANTHONY 12 ROSEMEAD 13'00.00"
2      HO, ANDREW 11 ROSEMEAD 12'00.00"
2      LIN, HENRY 11 ROWLAND 12'00.00"
2      LANTAN, BRIAN 11 BELL GARDENS 12'00.00"
5      KWAN, ANSON 11 SAN MARINO 11'06.00"
6      LAM, RICHARD 12 ROSEMEAD 11'00.00"
6      NAVA, GEORGE 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 11'00.00"
6      ODA, KEN 11 ROWLAND 11'00.00"
9      YUEN, KEVIN 11 GABRIELINO 10'06.00"
9      LIEU, LAM [99089] ROSEMEAD 10'06.00"
11      LIANG, ANDY 11 GABRIELINO 10'00.00"
     CHAO, ALEX 12 SAN MARINO NM
     MONTES, MANUEL 12 GARFIELD NM
     SUAYNGAM, KANTAPON 11 ROWLAND NM
     REYES, ABEL 11 GARFIELD NM
     LEIS, DOMINIC 12 LA SALLE NM
     CORONADO, JATHANIEL 12 GARFIELD NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 81 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 11 ROWLAND 33'04.50"
2      TORRES, JACKIE 11 BELL GARDENS 32'06.00"
3      LAM, JACKY 12 EL MONTE 31'08.00"
4      LEE, HIJOO 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 30'07.50"
5      HAMM, KEIANA 11 ONTARIO 29'10.00"
6      TIEU, TRINITY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 29'07.00"
7      ONG, VICKY 12 SAN GABRIEL 29'00.50"
8      PAYNE, JENNIFER [99104] LA SALLE 27'08.00"
9      ESTRADA, ROSA 12 BELL GARDENS 27'05.00"
10      TAIRA, MISAKI 11 MARK KEPPEL 26'10.50"
11      BACA, DESTINY 11 MONTEBELLO 26'07.50"
12      NGUYEN, SANDY 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 26'05.00"
12      UNG, REBECCA 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 26'05.00"
14      HEIDT, MIA 10 MARK KEPPEL 26'01.50"
     MENDOZA, LESLIE 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     WHEELER, NATALIE 11 SCHURR NM
     LAU, BRIANNA 11 ROWLAND NM
     LO, CELINE 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MCANDREW, MAUREEN 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     CHAN, ERIKA 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     LAM, ERICKA 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     OSUNA, CRYSTAL 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     LOPEZ, ESTRELLA 12 GARFIELD NM
     GONZALES, EMILY 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     SADLER, KAYLEE 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     MUNOZ, GABRIELA 12 GARFIELD NM
     NIEVEZ, CAMILLE 11 EL MONTE NM
     VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 11 SCHURR NM
     MALDONADO, MELANIE 11 SCHURR NM
     NEILSON, KAYLEE 12 MONROVIA NM
     IBBOTSON, SOPHIA 9 LA SALLE NM
     HERNANDEZ, KARLA 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     FLORES, BIANCA 11 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     YOUNAN, NAJAH 11 ROWLAND NM
     BAKER, MARIAH 12 MONROVIA NM
     ROBLES, GRISELDA 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 82 MENS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      AZINGE, CHUMA 11 SAN MARINO 42'06.50"
2      SANCHEZ, JARROD 11 ONTARIO 42'06.00"
3      ERAZO, CHRISTOPHER 12 ROWLAND 41'10.00"
4      BURTON, ERIC 11 ROWLAND 41'09.00"
5      TRAN, DANIEL 12 SAN GABRIEL 41'02.00"
6      RAMOS, BRYAN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 41'01.00"
7      TO, KOBE 12 MARK KEPPEL 40'08.00"
8      ANGULO, ERNIE 12 EL MONTE 39'05.50"
9      CAMPBELL, JUSTIN 11 ROSEMEAD 39'00.50"
10      LAU, DYLAN 11 ROWLAND 38'06.50"
11      THAI, JULIEN [99112] GABRIELINO 38'04.00"
12      HARE, RORY 11 MONROVIA 38'03.00"
13      NICHOLSON, JAVON 10 SAN BERNARDINO 38'00.00"
13      MAK, JONATHAN 11 SAN MARINO 38'00.00"
15      DELPILLAR, HARRY [99114] TEMPLE CITY 37'11.00"
16      LE, TROY 11 SCHURR 36'08.00"
17      LY, JASON 11 EL MONTE 35'11.50"
18      SEBASTIAN, MORENO 11 MONTEBELLO 35'07.00"
19      GIBBS, MICHAEL 12 LA SALLE 35'00.00"
20      LAHAIP, NOA [99113] ONTARIO 34'11.50"
21      IBON, YAEL 12 MONTEBELLO 34'09.50"
22      PHAN, ALEX 11 SAN GABRIEL 34'06.00"
23      ROBINSON, DEVIN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 34'00.50"
24      HERNANDEZ, ISAIAH 10 ONTARIO 32'07.00"
25      THAI, TRAVIS 11 GABRIELINO 31'08.50"
26      LOCKET, AARON 12 MARK KEPPEL 31'03.50"
26      REYES, ABEL 11 GARFIELD 31'03.50"
28      ORTEGA, TOMAS 11 GARFIELD 30'04.50"
29      SANTOYO, JOSEPH [99111] MONTEBELLO 30'01.00"
30      HUANG, JACKY 12 EL MONTE 29'06.00"
31      NGUYEN, JAY 10 MARK KEPPEL 27'04.50"
32      REYNOLDS, JACOB 12 LA SALLE 24'10.00"
     ZHEN, RYAN 12 GABRIELINO NM
     MENDOZA, ANDRES 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     GOLDSMITH, DOMINIC 12 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     SOTO, MARCOS 11 SCHURR NM
     FAN, JASON 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     ESCOBAR, STEVEN 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     AN, JOSEPH 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     ORAD, CHRISTOPHER 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     ESTES, DORIAN 11 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     LEE, WILLIAM 11 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     LEE, CALEB 11 GABRIELINO NM
     O BEIN, PATRICK 11 MONROVIA NM
     MARTINEZ, MANUEL 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     DEL PILAR, HARRY 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     GONZALEZ, OMAR 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     COREA, EFREN 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     BRAVO, KEVIN 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     LEIS, DOMINIC 12 LA SALLE NM
     GOMEZ, CARLOS 11 ONTARIO NM
     TO, MATTHEW 12 ALHAMBRA -SS NM
     LI, BON 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 83 MENS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GUERRERO, ERIC 12 LOS OSOS 54'10.50"
2      JOHNSON, JOSH 12 VALLEY VIEW 52'03.50"
3      VUONG, JEFFREY 12 GABRIELINO 48'00.00"
4      THOMAS, KEVIN 12 NORTHVIEW 47'05.00"
5      JONES, JAYSON 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 45'00.00"
6      RAMOS, NOAH 12 VALLEY VIEW 44'11.00"
7      OH, SEOK 12 LOS OSOS 44'08.50"
8      HAGEN, MARK 12 VALLEY VIEW 43'05.00"
9      MANSOUR, SHAZEL 11 BISHOP AMAT 43'01.50"
10      SPARKS, RYAN 12 LA SALLE 41'04.00"
11      HAN, MIN 11 GABRIELINO 40'10.00"
12      SUMOLANG, REGINALD 12 ROWLAND 39'11.00"
13      GASPAR, DANIEL 12 EL MONTE 39'03.50"
14      JONES, CHRIS 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 39'00.00"
15      FLORES, ANGEL 10 GLADSTONE 37'10.50"
16      LEE, ALWIN 12 SAN GABRIEL 37'10.00"
17      CORONA, MATTHEW 11 NORTHVIEW 37'08.00"
18      BARRERA, VINCENT 11 SCHURR 37'06.00"
19      ESQUIVEL, ANTHONY 12 ROWLAND 36'11.00"
20      RAMIREZ, ROMERO [99116] MONTEBELLO 36'10.00"
21      VUONG, CYRUS 12 GABRIELINO 36'06.50"
22      ELICEA, DANIEL 11 SCHURR 36'05.00"
23      CAJERO, CHRIS 12 EL MONTE 35'08.00"
23      GAMEZ, PABLO 11 BELL GARDENS 35'08.00"
23      AHUMADA, MARVIN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS 35'08.00"
26      LOPEZ, ALEX 12 EL MONTE 35'06.00"
26      AQUINO, NICK 12 MONROVIA 35'06.00"
28      TUNG, ADRIAN 12 ROWLAND 35'05.50"
29      SANCHEZ, MICHAEL [99097] SCHURR 35'00.50"
30      ASTOR, JULIAN 11 MONTEBELLO 34'08.00"
31      ESPINOZA, LUKE [99115] BISHOP AMAT 34'01.50"
32      CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO 11 ONTARIO 34'00.50"
33      GRANADO, JUNIOR 11 GLADSTONE 34'00.00"
34      LUNA, JOHN 11 ROSEMEAD 33'02.00"
35      RIVAS, NOAH [99118] NORTHVIEW 32'05.50"
36      LY, ANDREW 11 MARK KEPPEL 32'03.00"
36      LOZANO, TYLER 10 LOS OSOS 32'03.00"
38      SASSO, ALLEN 12 ALHAMBRA -SS 31'08.50"
39      ZAINOS, JULIO 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 30'11.50"
40      SUACEDO, JOSEPH 12 GLADSTONE 30'05.00"
41      CONTRERAS, GABRIEL 11 MONTEBELLO 30'00.00"
42      VARGAS, DIEGO 12 DON BOSCO 29'10.50"
43      RIVERS, HANS 12 MARK KEPPEL 29'10.00"
44      ROMERO, MARTIN [99117] ROSEMEAD 29'05.50"
45      WEI, ZIPENG 11 ALHAMBRA -SS 29'01.00"
46      O'CONNOR, COLIN 12 LA SALLE 28'05.50"
47      MARQUEZ, DAVID [99101] BELL GARDENS 28'02.00"
48      CORDERO, NOEL 12 DON BOSCO 26'10.00"
49      AVINA, ERIC 11 SAN GABRIEL 26'08.50"
50      ROJAS, ISAIAH 11 DON BOSCO 23'10.00"
51      JIMENEZ, VICTOR 11 MARK KEPPEL 23'01.00"
     DE LA CRUZ, EULISES 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     LUEVANO, OMAR 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
     SALCEDO, RAUL 11 DOMINGUEZ NM
     HAYASHI, ANDREW 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     AVERY, ZHENG 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     RAMOS, LEO 10 ROSEMEAD NM
     SANDOVAL, ADRIAN 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     MONTANEZ, DAVID 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     CONTRERAS-VASQUEZ, ANTHON 12 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MURAOKA, ANTHONY 12 SCHURR NM
     ORTIZ, MAVIN 11 ONTARIO NM
     DELAROSA, ANDRES 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     MARKOSIAN, AZAD 11 HOOVER -SS NM
     ROSE, JACOB 12 LA SALLE NM
     MELIKYAN, ALLEN 11 HOOVER -SS NM
     SALGADO, STEVE 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     MENDEZ, ANDREW 12 MONROVIA NM
     MARTINEZ, JOSUE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     WHITE, CHRIS 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     SOLORZANO, STEVEN 11 DOMINGUEZ NM
     GUTIERREZ, CESAR 12 MONROVIA NM
     RABINE, DANIEL 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     MORFIN, AARON 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     CRUZ, RUBEN 12 BELL GARDENS NM
     HERRERA, IVAN 12 BELL GARDENS NM
     THAI, BENJI 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     SNYDER, JOHNATHON 12 NORTHVIEW NM
     BALLESTEROS, ARMANDO 10 SAN BERNARDINO NM
     TAO, MATTHEW 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 84 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ANUMBA, ASHLEY 12 LOS OSOS 170'10.00"
2      ALARCON, GISELLE 12 EL MONTE 109'04.00"
3      ROJAS, MAYRA 11 MONTEBELLO 91'02.00"
4      GUERRERO, AMANDA 11 BELL GARDENS 90'10.00"
5      HARE, REMEY 12 MONROVIA 89'01.00"
6      LE, TIFFANY 11 GABRIELINO 88'07.00"
7      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 11 ROWLAND 87'09.00"
7      PETRILLO, SABRINA 12 ROWLAND 87'09.00"
9      GUESTE, PHEADRA 12 VALLEY VIEW 85'08.00"
10      TORRES, MELISSA 9 EL MONTE 82'06.00"
11      MURPHY, ROCKELL 12 VALLEY VIEW 80'09.00"
12      ARIAS, SELENA 12 ROSEMEAD 80'05.50"
13      GARCIA, SARAH 12 LOS ALTOS -SS 80'00.50"
14      TRAN, KYLIE 12 SAN GABRIEL 79'08.00"
15      LOPEZ, JESSICA 11 ONTARIO 76'01.50"
16      SALLEY, TAYLER 12 VALLEY VIEW 76'01.00"
17      BRAVO, ANGIE 12 SCHURR 74'04.00"
17      DANG, MAJORIE 12 ROWLAND 74'04.00"
19      VEGA, JANET [99109] MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS 73'03.00"
20      REYES, ALONDRA 12 SCHURR 73'00.00"
21      VENEGAS, ANGELA 11 NORTHVIEW 72'01.00"
22      CASTILLO, ALEXANDRA 12 MONTEBELLO 71'10.00"
23      DUGUID, REAGAN 10 GABRIELINO 71'04.00"
24      RAMIREZ, MICHELLE 11 BELL GARDENS 70'07.00"
25      RANGEL, NORMA 11 BELL GARDENS 70'05.00"
26      SEGURA, DESTANY 11 MONROVIA 69'06.00"
27      HIDALGO, MCKENSIE 11 GABRIELINO 68'07.00"
28      HICKS, CHLOE 11 ROWLAND 68'03.50"
29      MONTANEZ, ILEANA 11 ONTARIO 65'08.00"
30      BANG, SARAH 11 MARK KEPPEL 65'07.00"
31      BULLARD, BRYANNA 12 LOS OSOS 63'09.00"
32      NAVA, BRENDA 11 SCHURR 63'05.00"
32      OLGUIN, SOPHIA 12 ONTARIO 63'05.00"
34      DEL POZO, BRIANNA 12 GLADSTONE 62'02.50"
35      CHAVARIN, NOELIA 12 SAN BERNARDINO 60'04.00"
36      ROMAN, STEPHANIE [99093] MONTEBELLO 60'00.00"
37      AGUILAR, ALEXIA 11 SAN BERNARDINO 58'06.00"
38      CHEAN-UDELL, SAMANTHA 11 WESTRIDGE 57'09.00"
39      LY, AMY 11 MARK KEPPEL 52'08.00"
40      NAKOUA, EVA [99110] MONROVIA 49'08.00"
41      ESPINOSA, EMILY 11 BISHOP AMAT 49'05.50"
42      MCBRIDE, AMANDA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 48'01.50"
43      HURTADO, KEILAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 48'01.00"
44      JIMENEZ, SARAHI 11 DOMINGUEZ 47'06.50"
45      ZAYRA, BUGARIN 11 ROSEMEAD 44'03.00"
46      GARCIA, VIVIANA 12 BISHOP AMAT 43'01.00"
47      LAI, MELISSA 11 MARK KEPPEL 42'05.00"
48      SANDOVAL, JENECI 11 SAN BERNARDINO 39'09.50"
     RODRIGUEZ, AILEEN 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     GIZEWSKI, SAMANTHA 12 HOOVER -SS NM
     CHEN, ELLEN 12 TEMPLE CITY NM
     GUITON, AUTUMN 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     YOUNG, ELAINE 11 TEMPLE CITY NM
     DIAZ, KRYSTAL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     DIANA, MENDOZA 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     BENDER, KATIE 11 WESTRIDGE NM
     HERNANDEZ, BRITHNEY 10 LOS OSOS NM
     SALCEDO, VANESSA 11 VISTA DEL LAGO -SS NM
     PHUONG, JOCELYN 10 SAN GABRIEL NM
     NGUYEN, NANCY 12 EL MONTE NM
     ROBLES, SAMANTHA 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
     SPENCER, TAMMY 12 MONROVIA NM
     MEDINA, DAISY 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     MARTINEZ, XOCHTL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW -SS NM
     HERNANDEZ, LISSET 12 LOS ALTOS -SS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]