8th Annual

Rosemead Track & Field Invitational

& Distance Carnival

03/09/2018 - 03/10/2018

Meet Results


Ev# 1 WOMENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay Ev# 2 MENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay Ev# 3 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run
Ev# 4 MENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run Ev# 5 WOMENS Varsity 3000m Run Ev# 6 MENS Varsity 3000m Run
Ev# 7 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay Ev# 8 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay Ev# 9 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Relay
Ev# 10 MENS Varsity 4x800m Relay Ev# 11 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 12 MENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.
Ev# 13 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run Ev# 14 MENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run Ev# 15 WOMENS Varsity 1500m Run
Ev# 16 MENS Varsity 1500m Run Ev# 17 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 18 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.
Ev# 19 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 20 MENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 21 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay
Ev# 22 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 23 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 24 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 25 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 26 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 27 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run
Ev# 28 MENS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 29 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles Ev# 30 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 31 MENS Frosh/Soph 110m High Hurdles Ev# 32 MENS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 33 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash
Ev# 34 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 35 MENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 36 MENS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 37 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 38 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 39 MENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash
Ev# 40 MENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 41 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 42 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 43 MENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 45 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles
Ev# 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 47 MENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 48 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 49 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 50 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 51 MENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash
Ev# 52 MENS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 53 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 54 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 55 MENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 56 MENS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 57 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay
Ev# 58 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 59 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 60 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 61 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 62 MENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 63 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put
Ev# 64 MENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 65 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 66 WOMENS Frosh/Soph High Jump
Ev# 67 MENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 68 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 69 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 70 MENS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 71 MENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 72 MENS Frosh/Soph High Jump
Ev# 73 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 74 WOMENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 75 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump
Ev# 76 MENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 77 MENS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 78 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 79 MENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 80 MENS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 81 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 82 MENS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 83 MENS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 84 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 WOMENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 24:23.79
2      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 24:42.78
3      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 25:34.28
4      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 27:32.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MENS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 19:55.09
2      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 20:33.19
3      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 20:51.92
4      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 20:56.73
5      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 22:31.36
6      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 25:08.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HONG, CLARISSA 9 TEMPLE CITY 11:29.34
2      TAN, HELEN 10 ROSEMEAD 12:30.38
3      CIPRIANO, CRYSTAL 9 GLADSTONE 12:49.15
4      GARCIA-PLATA, LESLEY 9 GLADSTONE 12:59.45
5      MENDOZA, ABBY 9 ONTARIO 13:09.70
6      LIANG, MEAGAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 13:13.58
7      MURILLO, KARLA 9 ONTARIO 13:35.38
8      MACIAS, KATHERINE 9 BELL GARDENS 13:44.35
9      YE, SHELLY 10 ROSEMEAD 13:52.00
10      NGUYEN, NGAN 10 ROSEMEAD 14:27.64
11      ROSALES, KAREN 10 ROSEMEAD 14:46.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MENS Frosh/Soph 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      VAN, JEFFREY 9 TEMPLE CITY 10:11.83
2      CASTANEDA, DAVID 9 SAN BERNARDINO 10:12.22
3      GONZALEZ, JUSTIN 10 ONTARIO 10:25.29
4      BAENA, JAKE 10 GLADSTONE 10:29.32
5      LEE, DEREK 10 TEMPLE CITY 10:34.05
6      KAO, DANIEL 9 TEMPLE CITY 10:48.53
7      QUACH, ANDREW 10 ROSEMEAD 10:58.32
8      ROSAS, SCOTT 10 ONTARIO 11:38.13
9      MARAVILLA, MIGUEL 10 BELL GARDENS 11:40.21
10      LEE, MATTHEW 9 SAN MARINO 12:03.92
11      CHEN, TAVIS 9 SAN MARINO 12:14.17
12      MOFFAT, JACK 9 SAN MARINO 13:02.10
13      BARRAZA, ADRIAN 10 BELL GARDENS 13:47.58
14      SOLIS, FRANCISCO 9 BELL GARDENS 13:47.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 WOMENS Varsity 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RANGEL, GABRIELA 10 SAN BERNARDINO 11:09.11
2      KNAPP, SAMANTHA 12 LA SALLE 11:35.02
3      PEREZ, JESSICA 11 ROSEMEAD 11:53.46
4      EUBANKS, HANNAH 11 GLADSTONE 12:03.70
5      WU, WANQIAN 12 ROSEMEAD 12:04.30
6      CHONG, ALICE 11 TEMPLE CITY 12:44.83
7      LIU, ANGELA 12 TEMPLE CITY 12:59.75
8      NG, JAMIE 12 TEMPLE CITY 13:20.15
9      HIDALGO, ASHLEY 11 SAN BERNARDINO 13:46.82
10      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 14:11.51
11      GUTIERREZ, AMANDA 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15:58.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MENS Varsity 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MONTANO, JOSE 11 ONTARIO 9:23.29
2      ORTEGA, ALEX 9 TEMPLE CITY 9:26.37
3      GUAJARDO, GIOVANNI 12 TEMPLE CITY 9:55.59
4      MOFFAT, TOM 12 SAN MARINO 9:56.32
5      JONG, DANIEL 9 TEMPLE CITY 10:25.79
6      WEBER, JOSEPH 11 SAN MARINO 10:34.62
7      LI, BILL 11 SAN MARINO 10:36.59
8      HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND 12 ONTARIO 10:45.56
9      GARCIA, IVY 11 SAN BERNARDINO 11:13.42
10      FREGOSO, BENITO 11 SAN BERNARDINO 11:26.80
11      REYNAGA, IAN 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 12:21.24
12      ASTEBELLO, JOSHUA [99052] 11 ONTARIO 12:23.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 11:25.90
2      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 11:45.91
3      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 12:05.55
4      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 12:22.40
5      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 13:15.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 9:03.85
2      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 9:21.83
3      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 9:49.73
4      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 9:54.75
5      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 9:55.22
6      SAN MARINO B SAN MARINO 10:23.03
7      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 10:31.54
8      BELL GARDENS B BELL GARDENS 10:35.80
9      SAN BERNARDINO B SAN BERNARDINO 10:41.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 10:54.94
2      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 12:04.47
3      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 13:03.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MENS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 8:42.92
2      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 9:02.41
3      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 9:05.05
4      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 9:28.05
5      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 9:34.79
6      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 9:50.06
7      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 9:57.70
8      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 10:13.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 13:39.71
2      MAYFIELD A MAYFIELD 13:39.85
3      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 14:02.44
4      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 14:33.00
5      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 15:05.13
6      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 15:11.48
7      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 15:17.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 11:24.32
2      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 11:43.12
3      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 11:53.31
4      ONTARIO B ONTARIO 12:35.35
5      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 12:36.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      VAZQUEZ, JIMENA 10 BELL GARDENS 5:26.83
2      TONG, LILY 9 SAN MARINO 5:34.96
3      CIPRIANO, CRYSTAL 9 GLADSTONE 5:41.68
4      TAN, HELEN 10 ROSEMEAD 5:44.70
5      GARCIA-PLATA, LESLEY 9 GLADSTONE 6:06.02
6      VEGA, DELILAH 10 TEMPLE CITY 6:06.03
7      MANZANAREZ, KARLA 10 ONTARIO 6:06.08
8      MACIAS, KATHERINE 9 BELL GARDENS 6:09.49
9      DEC, KELLY 9 TEMPLE CITY 6:16.07
10      CAMARENA, ASHLEY 10 GLADSTONE 6:30.05
11      HA, SHELENA 9 ROSEMEAD 6:31.40
12      LIU-CAO, PATY 10 ROSEMEAD 6:32.95
13      ZHOU, CATHERINE 9 TEMPLE CITY 6:39.60
14      TON, CAROLINE 9 ROSEMEAD 6:41.29
15      IANNELI, NICOLA 9 SAN MARINO 6:55.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MENS Frosh/Soph 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      QUACH, MICHEAL 10 ONTARIO 4:48.49
2      ROSALES, JOSE 10 SAN BERNARDINO 4:48.75
3      VILLANUEVA, LUIS 9 SAN BERNARDINO 4:49.79
4      RUAN, BEN 9 ROSEMEAD 4:50.14
5      NGUYEN, BRIAN 10 ROSEMEAD 4:50.48
6      UNG, RYAN 9 ROSEMEAD 4:51.11
7      DANG, CONNOR 9 TEMPLE CITY 4:56.12
8      BAENA, JAKE 10 GLADSTONE 4:57.31
9      DIAZ, ANTHONY 9 GLADSTONE 4:59.62
10      ARELLANES, NATHAN 10 GLADSTONE 5:18.40
11      KOMATSU, SHUSEI 10 TEMPLE CITY 5:20.74
12      LOVERA, JUAN 9 SAN BERNARDINO 5:25.22
13      CHEN, JOSHUA 9 SAN MARINO 5:25.59
14      MARAVILLA, MIGUEL 10 BELL GARDENS 5:29.01
15      PALENIK, GAVIN 9 SAN MARINO 5:32.01
16      CHEN, EVAN 9 SAN MARINO 5:33.14
17      DONATO, FABIAN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 5:42.54
18      CARRO, JACOB 10 ONTARIO 7:10.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DOMINGUEZ, SOFIA 11 SAN BERNARDINO 5:32.20
2      WU, WANQIAN 12 ROSEMEAD 5:36.91
3      VALENCIANO, ALEXA 12 GLADSTONE 5:41.44
4      EUBANKS, HANNAH 11 GLADSTONE 5:45.74
5      VUONG, CATHY 12 ROSEMEAD 5:48.63
6      AGUILAR, MIXTLI 12 ONTARIO 5:50.90
7      MA, LESLIE 9 TEMPLE CITY 5:58.55
8      MURILLO, ANGELICA 12 SAN BERNARDINO 6:11.34
9      LA, SOPHIE 11 TEMPLE CITY 6:11.59
10      OLMOS, LIZBETH 10 ONTARIO 6:12.04
11      HIDALGO, ASHLEY 11 SAN BERNARDINO 6:23.39
12      HSU, CHARITY 11 TEMPLE CITY 6:32.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MENS Varsity 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      PAZ, MICHAEL 12 ONTARIO 4:26.56
2      CUEVAS, JOHAN 12 ONTARIO 4:27.57
3      NEGISHI, SEAN 12 TEMPLE CITY 4:35.25
4      BRADSHAW, JOHN 12 ONTARIO 4:37.60
5      NEGRETE, HECTOR 11 SAN BERNARDINO 4:40.08
6      MARTINEZ, JOHN 12 BELL GARDENS 4:40.36
7      DEBOER, JOHN 12 TEMPLE CITY 4:51.99
8      ROSE, JOSH 11 SAN MARINO 5:03.26
9      DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER 11 GLADSTONE 5:06.93
10      GARCIA, IVY 11 SAN BERNARDINO 5:10.31
11      TRAN, ANTHONY 11 TEMPLE CITY 5:20.27
12      BEDOLLA, RAYMOND 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 5:23.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:54.78
2      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 4:56.61
3      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 5:24.08
4      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 5:38.11
5      GLADSTONE A GLADSTONE 6:09.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 3:58.03
2      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 4:02.37
3      SAN MARINO B SAN MARINO 4:39.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 4:31.75
2      ALTA LOMA A ALTA LOMA 4:33.67
3      SACRED HEART OF JESU A SACRED HEART OF JESU 5:11.42
4      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 5:17.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 MENS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley REL.

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 3:46.44
2      ALTA LOMA A ALTA LOMA 3:48.33
3      GLADSTONE A GLADSTONE 4:01.68
4      SAN BERNARDINO A SAN BERNARDINO 4:02.49
5      SAN BERNARDINO B SAN BERNARDINO 4:40.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 52.87
2      MAYFIELD A MAYFIELD 53.93
3      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 54.53
4      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 56.01
5      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 56.46
6      LA CANADA A LA CANADA 57.42
7      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 57.53
8      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 58.35
9      SCHURR A SCHURR 58.52
9      MONTEBELLO A MONTEBELLO 58.52
11      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 1:00.75
12      GARFIELD A GARFIELD 1:02.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 51.76
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 52.35
3      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 54.35
4      MAYFIELD A MAYFIELD 56.85
5      GABRIELINO A GABRIELINO 57.50
6      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 57.57
7      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 58.71
8      SCHURR A SCHURR 59.07
9      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 59.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN MARINO A SAN MARINO 47.51
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 48.04
3      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 48.11
4      SCHURR A SCHURR 48.49
5      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 49.00
6      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 49.43
7      GARFIELD A GARFIELD 51.06
8      MONROVIA B MONROVIA 52.07
9      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 52.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BISHOP AMAT A BISHOP AMAT 43.61
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 44.76
3      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 45.59
4      ROSEMEAD A ROSEMEAD 45.85
5      ONTARIO A ONTARIO 46.32
6      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 46.79
7      BELL GARDENS A BELL GARDENS 47.74
8      TEMPLE CITY A TEMPLE CITY 48.29
9      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 48.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MATARESE, ELLANEY 9 LA CANADA 5:21.30
2      AUTHER, SARAH 10 LA CANADA 5:26.08
3      PETERS, ALAYNA 10 MONROVIA 5:28.20
4      GOMEZ, CAMERON 10 MAYFIELD 5:43.53
5      KIECHLER, MAGGIE 10 MAYFIELD 5:43.70
6      CADENA, EMMA 10 MAYFIELD 5:44.44
7      TONG, LILY 9 SAN MARINO 5:51.77
8      ARREDONDO, MARISSA 9 BISHOP AMAT 5:53.32
9      TERRILL, EVE 10 MONROVIA 5:56.04
10      SANTOS, ARELLIX 10 GARFIELD 6:06.15
11      MORENO, JENY 10 ROSEMEAD 6:07.02
12      SANTANA, DIANA 10 BELL GARDENS 6:15.58
13      CHAN, RACHEL 9 ROWLAND 6:17.42
14      AHMED, SALEEMAH 9 ROWLAND 6:19.88
15      SANDOVAL, MARIYEN 9 MONTEBELLO 6:22.44
16      MARTINEZ VASQUEZ, SHARAI 9 ROWLAND 6:24.03
17      FRAUSTO, VICTORIA 10 MONTEBELLO 6:24.32
18      PEREZ, ALEXIA 9 SCHURR 6:27.41
19      WONG, KATIE 9 SAN MARINO 6:29.03
20      HERNANDEZ, ALEXI 9 SCHURR 6:37.67
21      YUN, EMMA 9 GABRIELINO 6:41.13
22      TADO, KATE 10 MONROVIA 6:42.00
23      LI, CARMEN 9 TEMPLE CITY 6:50.98
24      HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ, NEREI 9 GARFIELD 6:59.35
25      CAM, LILY 9 SAN GABRIEL 7:11.64
26      LAY, LILY 9 SAN GABRIEL 7:12.75
27      LIANG, MEAGAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 7:13.49
28      OLEA, MADDIE 9 BISHOP AMAT 7:13.64
29      GARCIA, AMIE 9 GARFIELD 7:13.81
30      VILLERALDO, MARISOL 10 MONTEBELLO 7:25.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RUST, MORGAN 10 BISHOP AMAT 5:25.22
2      HENDRICKS, SIDNEY 12 MAYFIELD 5:30.88
3      HERNANDEZ, DANA 11 ROWLAND 5:32.22
4      DIPAOLO, ADENA 11 LA CANADA 5:32.75
5      CANO, LIZBETH 12 SCHURR 5:33.67
6      PAEZ, OLIVIA 11 BISHOP AMAT 5:34.39
7      RIVERA, GABBIE 11 BISHOP AMAT 5:37.39
8      MORRIS, JADE 12 ROWLAND 5:47.47
9      KNAPP, SAMANTHA 12 LA SALLE 5:50.53
10      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 5:52.88
11      NGO, JILLIAN 12 ROSEMEAD 5:53.86
12      WU, WANQIAN 12 ROSEMEAD 6:08.05
13      LU, CATHY 11 TEMPLE CITY 6:14.03
14      BUSTAMANTE, KELSEY 11 MARK KEPPEL 6:20.69
15      LIU, ANGELA 12 TEMPLE CITY 6:40.32
16      DUONG, EMILY 11 SCHURR 6:41.36
17      MARTINEZ, ELENA 12 MARK KEPPEL 6:43.79
18      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 6:54.30
19      HASKIN, LAURA 12 MAYFIELD 6:55.27
20      ROSAS, ALYYSA 11 SAN GABRIEL 7:05.14
21      ZAMORA, DIANA 12 SCHURR 7:10.62
22      DURAN, BRIANA 12 MONTEBELLO 7:13.91
23      OLIVAREZ, WENDY 11 MONTEBELLO 7:24.08
24      GUTIERREZ, AMANDA 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 7:28.58
25      ONG, EILEEN 11 SAN GABRIEL 7:44.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 MENS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LEON, JAMES 10 BISHOP AMAT 4:49.23
2      ACEVEDO, NICHOLAS 10 ROWLAND 4:50.65
3      THOMAS, WOO 9 ROSEMEAD 4:50.67
4      RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON 10 ROWLAND 4:53.85
5      PUTTARAT, JESSE 9 ROSEMEAD 4:54.47
6      ROBERT, MARTINEZ 10 ROSEMEAD 4:54.66
7      REYES, JOSE 10 BISHOP AMAT 4:55.47
8      CASAS, DANIEL 10 GARFIELD 4:56.86
9      REYES, ETHAN 9 BISHOP AMAT 4:57.36
10      PEREZ SALINAS, DIEGO 10 ROWLAND 4:57.72
11      PIESIK, DANIEL 9 LA SALLE 5:02.45
12      LEON CATILLON, ALEXIS 9 BASSETT 5:03.20
13      FAN, MAXIMUS 10 LA CANADA 5:07.22
14      LOPEZ, JUAN 10 SCHURR 5:08.43
15      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL 5:08.99
16      MUNOS, HUGO 10 MONROVIA 5:11.78
17      VARGAS, MARCOS 10 LA SALLE 5:12.50
18      PHUNG, JASON 9 SAN GABRIEL 5:15.26
19      GOMEZ, SABASTIAN 9 MONROVIA 5:20.62
20      YANG, TYLER 10 GABRIELINO 5:20.64
21      WONG, MICHAEL 9 SAN GABRIEL 5:25.19
22      DE SEVILLA, ANDREW 9 SCHURR 5:25.44
23      ARIAS, EDSON 10 MONTEBELLO 5:25.95
24      MORALES, ARMANDO 9 SCHURR 5:29.88
25      NOBUTA, MAX 10 MARK KEPPEL 5:29.95
26      SU, JUSTIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 5:31.36
27      PIRKEY, MASON 9 LA CANADA 5:31.85
28      MENDOZA, ANGEL 10 MONTEBELLO 5:32.67
29      BEDOLLA, RAYMOND 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 5:35.26
30      CUCULLU, GORDON 9 LA CANADA 5:45.87
31      CRUZ, RANDY 10 MONTEBELLO 5:47.79
32      YANEZ, GUSTAVO 10 BELL GARDENS 5:54.34
33      REYNOLDS, JESSE 9 LA SALLE 5:56.49
34      JIANG, BRIAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 6:08.34
35      DONATO, FABIAN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 6:31.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 MENS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ARRELANO, ANGEL 12 BISHOP AMAT 4:37.69
2      SOTO, ROBERTO 11 MONROVIA 4:40.59
3      COSTELLO, DANIEL 12 LA SALLE 4:44.87
4      LY, TOMMY 12 ROSEMEAD 4:45.75
5      LU, AARON 12 ROWLAND 4:50.50
6      HUDSON, SKYLER 11 GABRIELINO 4:50.88
7      MENDOZA, XAVIER 12 BISHOP AMAT 4:50.91
8      TAKESHITA, RYAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 4:52.14
9      ROMERO, SAUL 12 GARFIELD 4:53.85
10      BENITEZ, JONATHAN 11 BELL GARDENS 4:53.98
11      ESCOBAR, OZRAEL 12 SCHURR 4:54.23
12      MARTINEZ, ARMANDO 11 BELL 4:54.50
13      PETERS, EVAN 12 MONROVIA 4:54.56
14      VALLE, GARY 11 BISHOP AMAT 4:54.72
15      MERCADO, AARON 12 MONROVIA 4:55.83
16      MEDINA, AMED 10 BELL 4:56.66
17      BRENNAN, MICHAEL 12 LA SALLE 4:58.88
18      TANG, KEVIN 12 SAN GABRIEL 4:59.49
19      LAM, JACOB 12 GABRIELINO 5:04.50
20      CHEN, SEAN 11 SAN MARINO 5:05.96
21      MACFARLAND, JOSIAH 12 ROWLAND 5:06.43
22      ALMENDARES, ERIC 12 BELL 5:08.58
23      SANTOYO, DAVID 11 MARK KEPPEL 5:09.14
24      HERNANDEZ, ANDRES 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 5:10.03
25      CHEUNG, JOSEPH 12 TEMPLE CITY 5:10.17
26      HERNANDEZ, KENNET 11 MONTEBELLO 5:12.28
27      CHEN, GARY 12 MARK KEPPEL 5:15.68
28      GOODMAN, ADAM 12 LA CANADA 5:16.40
29      ROMANI, BRUNO 11 SCHURR 5:16.67
30      CRUZ, TERRY 11 BELL GARDENS 5:19.48
31      GUZMAN, BRIAN 12 ROWLAND 5:19.93
32      PHUNG, DAVID 12 SAN GABRIEL 5:21.78
33      TRINH, RYAN 11 TEMPLE CITY 5:23.39
34      LUI, EUGENE 12 TEMPLE CITY 5:29.52
35      VILLAREAL, MICHAEL 11 SAN GABRIEL 5:33.98
36      SCANDORE, ALEXANDER 11 LA SALLE 5:34.01
37      FLORES, JULIO 11 MONTEBELLO 5:37.87
38      LO, RAYMOND 11 GABRIELINO 5:48.88
39      REYNAGA, IAN 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 6:05.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      NUNEZ, KATHERINE 10 ROWLAND 18.68
2      JUNCAJ, MIRA 9 ONTARIO 18.79
3      LU, TIFFANY 10 MARK KEPPEL 19.63
4      HOMBREBUENO, BENNISA 9 ROSEMEAD 19.76
5      NHAN, CHRYSTAL 10 MARK KEPPEL 20.11
6      RUIZ, ADRIANA 9 ROSEMEAD 20.71
7      ALVARADO, JANELLE 10 ROWLAND 21.15
7      LAM, JESSICA 10 MARK KEPPEL 21.15
9      NGAN, TIFFANY 9 SCHURR 21.25
10      KUO, CHERRIE 10 ROWLAND 21.27
11      ROALES, VERONICA 10 BELL GARDENS 21.52
12      MURPHY, LINDEY 9 MAYFIELD 21.58
13      SANCHEZ, AMY 10 BELL GARDENS 22.75
14      MYO, YINYIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 22.78
15      MONTES, KARINA 9 GARFIELD 22.79
16      LING, SABRINA 10 GABRIELINO 23.19
17      GARCIA, EUNICE 10 GARFIELD 23.28
18      PHAN, KELLY 9 ROSEMEAD 23.33
19      JIMENEZ, LOURDES 10 GARFIELD 23.59
20      RODRIQUEZ, STEPHNIE 9 MAYFIELD 23.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MURRAY, CLAIRE 12 LA CANADA 15.33
2      JUMAL, INAYA 11 MONROVIA 16.68
3      WONG, HANNAH 12 GABRIELINO 17.85
4      TAYLOR, ASHLEY 11 MONROVIA 18.10
5      BILTONEN, CHRISTINA 12 ROWLAND 18.12
6      YOUNAN, NAJAH 12 ROWLAND 18.29
7      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 12 ROWLAND 18.39
8      HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY 11 GARFIELD 19.42
9      LU, KELLY 11 ROSEMEAD 19.45
10      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 12 BELL GARDENS 19.74
11      LE, BREANNA 12 SAN GABRIEL 19.99
12      CHEN, CLAIRE 11 ROSEMEAD 20.04
13      BICAD, TAYLOR 11 SCHURR 20.61
14      LU, ANNIE 12 MARK KEPPEL 21.01
15      CHENG, SHERRI 12 TEMPLE CITY 21.18
16      DONG, JESSICA 11 MARK KEPPEL 21.21
17      CASTRO, BRIANNA 11 BELL GARDENS 21.27
18      SANTOS, GENESIS 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 21.38
19      ACEITUNO, BREANA 12 SCHURR 21.42
20      LY, AMY 12 MARK KEPPEL 21.87
21      FARRIS, ALIYAH 11 MONTEBELLO 21.94
22      MARTINEZ, CATHERINE 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 22.40
23      GONZALES, EMILY 12 MONTEBELLO 22.69
24      RANGEL, NORMA 12 BELL GARDENS 28.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 MENS Frosh/Soph 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TONG, KINGSLEY 10 ROWLAND 18.43
2      GOMEZ, MARK 9 ROWLAND 18.55
3      MURPHY, ZANE 10 SCHURR 20.05
4      GAN, LUIS 10 ROWLAND 20.82
5      WONG, KYAN 9 MARK KEPPEL 20.93
6      UNDERWOOD, DONOVAN 9 MARK KEPPEL 21.42
7      ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS 21.52
8      HETTIARACHCHIGE, HIMATH 9 MARK KEPPEL 21.71
9      BARILLAS, AXEL 9 ONTARIO 21.80
10      TRAN, JUSTIN 9 TEMPLE CITY 22.12
11      ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 22.15
12      LI, XIFENG 9 SAN GABRIEL 22.41
13      VERA, ARNOLD 9 ONTARIO 22.77
14      LOPEZ, GUILLERMO 10 ONTARIO 23.21
15      GAMBOA, RAUL 9 SCHURR 25.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 MENS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FRANCO, JOSE 12 ROSEMEAD 16.16
1      PATTERSON, NORVELL 11 ROWLAND 16.16
3      JUMAL, JASIRE 11 MONROVIA 16.21
4      USSERY, NYLE 12 GABRIELINO 16.30
5      CHAN, BRYAN 11 MARK KEPPEL 18.00
6      WATSON, JOSIAH 12 ROWLAND 18.92
7      GONZALES, LUCAS 11 MARK KEPPEL 19.05
8      ESTRADA, JERRY 11 SCHURR 20.01
9      YANG, ISAAC 12 MARK KEPPEL 20.04
10      GOMEZ, LUIS 12 MONTEBELLO 20.21
11      ACEVEDO, GERAL 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 20.64
12      DOLLOWAY, RYANTHONY 12 SAN GABRIEL 20.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HASKWORTH, MIA 9 MONROVIA 1:03.19
2      PHILLIPS, ARTIS 9 LA CANADA 1:04.73
3      BERRY, ANAYA 10 MONROVIA 1:07.27
4      LAY, JORDAN 9 LA CANADA 1:08.06
5      HURTADO, ESTEFANY 10 BELL GARDENS 1:08.44
6      MORA, GISELLE 9 GABRIELINO 1:09.03
7      MARINEZ, SILVANA 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:09.27
8      TAO, MADELINE 9 GABRIELINO 1:09.45
9      SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ 9 SCHURR 1:10.61
10      VARGAS, ALEXIS 10 SCHURR 1:10.72
11      GALEANO, VALERY 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:10.81
12      LIANG, JILLIAN 9 ROWLAND 1:11.80
13      CAI, ANNA 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:11.98
14      ESPINOSA, ALEXI 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:12.32
15      ZHAO, ANNIE 9 SCHURR 1:13.06
16      ZAMARRIPA, RASHELL 10 SAN GABRIEL 1:13.09
17      DAM, TAMMY 10 SAN GABRIEL 1:13.59
18      TA, SHANNON 10 ROWLAND 1:14.13
19      PASALLO, EMILY 9 ONTARIO 1:15.08
20      CHUNG, HANNAH 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:15.55
21      LOPEZ, CHELSEA 10 BELL GARDENS 1:17.57
22      HONG, ALICE 10 LA CANADA 1:17.64
23      CERVANTES, KAYLA 10 BASSETT 1:19.50
24      MAZARIEGOS, KARINA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:19.76
25      YUAN, CHELSIE 10 ROWLAND 1:20.45
26      GOLLE, PAIGE 10 MONROVIA 1:21.74
27      ARISTA, YULISSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:32.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MACH, MELANIE 11 ROSEMEAD 1:00.53
2      TINOCO, ANGELICA 12 MONTEBELLO 1:03.07
3      VELAZQUEZ, KATIE 11 BELL GARDENS 1:03.36
4      CERVANTES, GRACE 12 SCHURR 1:06.20
5      SOTO, JANET 12 ONTARIO 1:06.41
6      RILEY, ALEXXA 11 MAYFIELD 1:07.27
7      VILLEGAS, AMIKO 10 BISHOP AMAT 1:07.37
8      CHANG, CRYSTAL 12 TEMPLE CITY 1:08.51
9      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:09.24
10      OLMOS, BETHANY 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:09.73
11      BINGHAM, SHAYNA 11 ROWLAND 1:09.79
12      COE, LIZA 12 SAN GABRIEL 1:11.17
13      REYES, FERNANDA 11 SCHURR 1:12.13
14      ALDAPE, LEXINE 11 SCHURR 1:13.01
15      YOUNAN, NAJAH 12 ROWLAND 1:13.67
16      FRASHER, NOELLE 11 MARK KEPPEL 1:13.72
17      WU, EMILY 12 MARK KEPPEL 1:15.13
18      ALVARADO, JACKIE 11 ROWLAND 1:16.06
19      PHUNG, TAMMY 11 MARK KEPPEL 1:17.39
20      GONZALEZ, KAITHLEEN 12 MONTEBELLO 1:21.15
21      CHAN, KAREY 12 SAN GABRIEL 1:21.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 MENS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MISIMIKI, PRINCE 10 ROSEMEAD 54.01
2      MORINAGA, JOSHUA 9 TEMPLE CITY 54.95
3      GOMEZ, MARK 9 ROWLAND 56.34
4      FAJARDO, NATHAN 9 SAN MARINO 56.53
5      GONG, FELIX 10 ROWLAND 57.02
6      NGAN, ISSAC 10 SCHURR 57.39
7      ITURBICK, OSWALDO 10 SCHURR 57.97
8      WU, RUSSELL 10 MONROVIA 58.21
9      BOGGS, LOGAN 10 LA CANADA 58.51
10      GONZALEZ, DOMINIC 9 GABRIELINO 58.70
11      MUNOZ-TANAKA, JULIO 9 MARK KEPPEL 58.85
12      CISNEROS, RENE 10 GABRIELINO 58.92
13      NGUYEN, JAY 10 MONROVIA 58.99
14      INIGUEZ, DAVID 10 SCHURR 59.09
14      PAZ, ALEX 10 GARFIELD 59.09
14      FLORES, MICHAEL 10 ROWLAND 59.09
17      KING, MATTHEW 10 LA CANADA 59.91
18      MORENO, SEBASTIAN 10 GABRIELINO 1:00.97
19      ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:01.27
20      COPOLLA, ISAIAH 9 BISHOP AMAT 1:01.42
21      SAITO, SEAN 9 LA SALLE 1:01.44
22      WANG, JAY 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:01.67
23      BENITEZ, JULIAN 9 GARFIELD 1:02.78
24      TAN, RICK 11 SAN GABRIEL 1:03.20
25      TAPIA, RUBEN 10 ONTARIO 1:03.24
26      SOTO, JOAQUIN 9 BASSETT 1:03.35
27      JUAREZ, CHRISTIAN 9 MARK KEPPEL 1:03.56
28      YANEZ, LUIS 10 MONTEBELLO 1:06.13
29      KHAYAT, ARTHUR 9 LA CANADA 1:09.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 MENS Varsity 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BYRNE, BRIAN 12 SAN MARINO 50.96
2      HO, LEON 12 ROWLAND 51.09
3      ROBINSON, KEESHANNE 11 MONROVIA 53.09
4      MURPHY, HAYDEN 12 ROWLAND 54.04
5      TANG, BEN 11 SAN MARINO 54.15
6      TLATENCHI, JAI 12 GARFIELD 54.16
7      MUANPHO, YUUKI 12 MARK KEPPEL 54.20
8      HOU, BARON 12 TEMPLE CITY 54.22
9      ALVAREZ, CHRIS 11 ROSEMEAD 54.58
10      TREJO, PAUL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 55.36
11      GARCIA, DILLON 12 MARK KEPPEL 55.54
12      RENY, CALEB 9 BISHOP AMAT 55.55
13      BANUELOS, CHRISTIAN 12 SCHURR 56.19
14      TAFT, ROBERT 12 ROWLAND 56.22
15      RENTERIA, JORGE 12 SCHURR 56.26
16      RENTERIA, ROMAN 11 MONTEBELLO 56.78
17      HARO, BELZASAR 12 ONTARIO 57.08
18      CHU, ALVIN 12 TEMPLE CITY 57.13
19      KO, CHRISTOPHER 12 SAN MARINO 57.56
20      RAHAD, OLLY 12 GABRIELINO 57.75
21      CRUZ, TERRY 11 BELL GARDENS 58.33
22      DIEP, JONATHAN 11 MARK KEPPEL 59.41
23      SANDOVAL, WILLIAM 12 MONTEBELLO 59.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DAWES, MACKENZIE 9 SAN MARINO 13.50
2      HAZELITT, TRINITY 9 ONTARIO 13.84
3      WATERS, BRIAJAH 9 MONROVIA 13.96
4      LEVEQUE, ARLIE 9 LA SALLE 14.13
5      ZUBIATE, SOLIMAR 10 SAN GABRIEL 14.28
6      GALLEGOS, JANE 10 LA CANADA 14.32
7      AMPER, KLOEI 10 ROWLAND 14.35
8      ESSELN, ADELAIDE 9 GABRIELINO 14.39
8      KHONG, EMMY 9 MARK KEPPEL 14.39
10      PAK, SKYLER 10 SAN MARINO 14.43
11      QUAN, AMANDA 10 ROSEMEAD 14.49
12      LEE, JESSICA 9 MONROVIA 14.53
13      THAI, TIFFANY 9 SAN GABRIEL 14.59
13      LARA, ALEXA 9 MONTEBELLO 14.59
15      KWAN, KAYLIN 10 SCHURR 14.64
16      DENG, KATELYN 9 TEMPLE CITY 14.76
17      CHAVEZ, LIZ 10 ROSEMEAD 14.80
18      LIEM, TAMMY 10 ROSEMEAD 14.82
19      ESTRADA, CATHERINE 9 BELL GARDENS 14.89
20      NGAN, TIFFANY 9 SCHURR 14.92
21      HERNANDEZ, GISELLE 9 MARK KEPPEL 14.95
22      GOCHEZ, KAYLA 10 GABRIELINO 15.09
22      DIONISIO, KATRYNA 9 LA SALLE 15.09
24      VALLE, MARYANN 9 BASSETT 15.10
25      SHYU, PHEOBE 10 ROWLAND 15.31
26      ZARAGOZA, SAMANTHA 10 MONTEBELLO 15.39
27      RODRIGUEZ, KARINA 9 BELL GARDENS 15.47
28      SCLAFANI, OLIVIA 9 MAYFIELD 15.58
29      MARIA, JESSICA 9 ONTARIO 15.89
30      GALEANO, VALERY 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15.91
31      ALVARADO, NEYSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 16.65
32      PINEDO, JASMINE 10 GARFIELD 17.09
33      ARISTA, YULISSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 17.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR 12 GABRIELINO 13.04
2      MERCADO, ALYSSA 11 ONTARIO 13.11
3      LANG, BRE'IONA 11 MONROVIA 13.55
4      BURTON, FAITH 11 ROWLAND 13.59
5      LA, JESSICA 11 ROSEMEAD 13.87
6      SCHOENBAUM, GWYNETH 11 LA SALLE 14.16
7      HUANG, BRENDIE 11 ROWLAND 14.53
7      SETIABUDI, NATASHA 11 TEMPLE CITY 14.53
9      CEA, ASHLEY 11 BELL GARDENS 14.56
10      LOERA, MEYA 11 MONTEBELLO 14.60
11      EASLEY, CRISHAWNA 11 MONROVIA 14.91
12      BARILLAS, STEPHANIE 10 BISHOP AMAT 14.95
13      VELAZQUEZ, KATIE 11 BELL GARDENS 15.00
14      IBARRA, JENNIFER 12 GARFIELD 15.19
15      TREJO, ALISIA 12 MONTEBELLO 15.93
     HERNANDEZ, EMILY 11 SCHURR NT
     GOH, SYDNEY 11 SAN GABRIEL NT
     SHIMAZU, NOELLE 12 LA SALLE NT
     TSU, MEAGAN 12 MARK KEPPEL NT
     TAKAI, TORI 12 SCHURR NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 MENS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JOHNSEN, RYAN 10 LA CANADA 11.92
2      LOWE, JAHRIQUE 10 GABRIELINO 11.94
3      RODRIQUEZ, COLLIN 10 BISHOP AMAT 12.25
4      DODSON, ISAIAH 10 BISHOP AMAT 12.30
5      GEMENIANO, CASON 10 ROWLAND 12.38
6      HUERAMO, LUIS 10 SCHURR 12.50
7      ILUPEIY, GAIUS 10 MONROVIA 12.58
8      CAMPOS, GABRIEL 10 BELL GARDENS 12.62
9      FORBUSH, AARON 10 LA SALLE 12.63
10      ZHAO, DANIEL 10 LA CANADA 12.67
11      NGUYEN, STEVEN 10 MARK KEPPEL 12.71
12      LOI, WILBUR 10 SAN GABRIEL 13.02
13      CHU, VINCENT 9 SAN GABRIEL 13.06
14      RAMIREZ, GUSTAVO 10 MONROVIA 13.11
15      YAMUINI, ANSON 9 MARK KEPPEL 13.17
16      KWONG, STANLEY 10 SAN MARINO 13.22
17      PEREZ, CHARLIE 10 GARFIELD 13.27
18      CRUZ, DAMIEN 10 SCHURR 13.42
19      GUTIERREZ, TONY 10 BASSETT 13.45
20      DAVID, AARON 9 ONTARIO 13.47
21      ARCNIEGA, LUIS 9 MONTEBELLO 13.63
22      WAN, WINSON TSANG 10 TEMPLE CITY 13.75
23      PARK, YEHPY 10 TEMPLE CITY 14.06
24      LABRADO, DAVID 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 14.13
25      RUIZ, JERRY 10 BASSETT 14.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 MENS Varsity 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HOSKINS, MATT 11 BISHOP AMAT 11.55
2      LOPEZ, CHRIS 11 BISHOP AMAT 11.69
3      PERRY, DESMOND 11 MONROVIA 11.89
4      AYE, TERRENCE 12 TEMPLE CITY 11.94
5      UNG, STEVEN 12 ROSEMEAD 12.08
6      HO, NATHAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 12.10
7      HERRERA, EMMET 11 MONROVIA 12.11
8      HALEY, DANIEL 11 SCHURR 12.14
9      BURTON, ERIC 12 ROWLAND 12.15
10      ROBINSON, NIRE 11 ROWLAND 12.33
11      NGUYEN, TOMOTHY 12 ROSEMEAD 12.41
12      LOPEZ, KEVEN 12 SCHURR 12.42
13      CASTANEDA, KEVIN 11 GARFIELD 12.43
14      DILLON, JAVON 11 ONTARIO 12.49
15      OCHOA, ERIC 11 ONTARIO 12.62
16      ORTEGA, KYLE 12 TEMPLE CITY 12.89
17      WU, VON 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 12.90
18      ACEVEDO, GERAL 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 12.97
19      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL 12 GARFIELD 13.34
20      NGUYEN, HENRY 11 SAN GABRIEL 13.51
21      FUENTES, CARLOS 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 13.90
22      AGUIRRE, JOSE 12 BELL GARDENS 14.03
23      JIMENEZ, JIMMY 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 14.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MATARESE, ELLANEY 9 LA CANADA 2:26.48
2      AUTHER, SARAH 10 LA CANADA 2:32.96
3      VAZQUEZ, JIMENA 10 BELL GARDENS 2:35.10
4      ARREDONDO, MARISSA 9 BISHOP AMAT 2:39.05
5      LAM, MIRANDA 10 ROSEMEAD 2:40.28
6      TONG, LILY 9 SAN MARINO 2:40.89
7      SANAVIO, AGNESA 10 MAYFIELD 2:45.25
8      HILLARD, KAYLEE 10 ROWLAND 2:51.03
9      SERRANO, SOPHIA 9 MAYFIELD 2:52.10
10      CASTANEDA, ABDANLY 10 SCHURR 2:54.97
11      HILLARD, CARRIN 10 ROWLAND 2:56.04
12      YUN, EMMA 9 GABRIELINO 2:57.06
13      LIANG, JILLIAN 9 ROWLAND 2:57.25
14      JIMENEZ, MICHELLE 9 GARFIELD 3:01.35
15      O'HAGAN, MARGARET 10 LA SALLE 3:01.41
16      TERRILL, EVE 10 MONROVIA 3:01.71
17      ZHAO, ANNIE 9 SCHURR 3:03.39
18      SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ 9 SCHURR 3:03.86
19      LEYVA, JESSICA 9 BASSETT 3:06.45
20      FUNG, CELINE 9 SAN GABRIEL 3:07.14
21      AGUILAR, BRENDA 9 MONTEBELLO 3:11.73
22      VALDOVINOS, YLLEN 9 GARFIELD 3:12.52
23      OLEA, MADDIE 9 BISHOP AMAT 3:15.40
24      DE FOUR, KRISTINE 10 MONTEBELLO 3:16.38
25      VALENCIA, SOFI 10 LA SALLE 3:18.82
26      THI, MICHELLE 10 SAN GABRIEL 3:22.07
27      TRAC, ALYSSA 9 LA SALLE 3:26.21
28      GERVACIO, JESSICA 9 MONTEBELLO 3:30.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RUST, MORGAN 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:24.19
2      RUIZ, OLIVIA 11 SAN MARINO 2:26.51
3      CHIN, CASSANDRA 11 ROSEMEAD 2:29.88
4      RIVERA, GABBIE 11 BISHOP AMAT 2:31.14
5      LINDE, EMMA 11 MAYFIELD 2:31.20
6      GOMEZ, ASHLEY 12 BISHOP AMAT 2:36.90
7      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 2:38.44
8      RAWAL, SUPRIYA 11 ROWLAND 2:38.96
9      ZAMORA, DIANA 12 SCHURR 2:40.75
10      RIOS, BLANCA 12 ROWLAND 2:42.01
11      OLMOS, BETHANY 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 2:45.00
12      MENDIZABAL, BRIANNA 12 SCHURR 2:47.13
13      BERRIOS, JENNIFER 12 BASSETT 2:48.66
14      ACEVEDO, JULIANNE 12 SCHURR 2:49.90
15      LAM, JENNY 12 SAN GABRIEL 2:50.71
16      BUSTAMANTE, KELSEY 11 MARK KEPPEL 2:51.42
17      CERVANTES, ISIS 10 ROWLAND 2:54.64
18      MARTINEZ, ELENA 12 MARK KEPPEL 2:57.88
19      ALVARADO, DESIREE 11 BASSETT 3:03.44
20      CHONG, ALICE 11 TEMPLE CITY 3:11.19
21      CHUNG, TIFFANY 11 SAN GABRIEL 3:16.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 MENS Frosh/Soph 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      REYNA, FAUSTO 10 ROSEMEAD 2:03.06
2      RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON 10 ROWLAND 2:10.27
3      CUCULLU, GORDON 9 LA CANADA 2:11.99
4      AGUILAR, JUAN 9 ROWLAND 2:14.37
5      LEON, JAMES 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:16.75
6      DICONTI, NICHOLAS 9 GABRIELINO 2:16.94
7      LIM, TERRENCE 9 TEMPLE CITY 2:17.01
8      REYES, JOSE 10 BISHOP AMAT 2:17.49
9      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL 2:17.57
10      PIESIK, DANIEL 9 LA SALLE 2:17.86
11      RUAN, BEN 9 ROSEMEAD 2:17.93
12      YANG, TYLER 10 GABRIELINO 2:17.94
13      REYES, ETHAN 9 BISHOP AMAT 2:18.31
14      BOHAN APFELDORF, MAX 10 LA CANADA 2:18.66
15      LEON CATILLON, ALEXIS 9 BASSETT 2:21.08
16      LOPEZ, ABRAHAM 10 BASSETT 2:22.04
17      CHEN, RICHARD 10 ROWLAND 2:25.29
18      ITURBICK, OSWALDO 10 SCHURR 2:25.44
19      VARGAS, ANDY 10 BELL GARDENS 2:28.82
20      PALACIOS, KEVIN 9 SCHURR 2:29.47
21      LANTAN, ERICK 9 BELL GARDENS 2:29.77
22      HO, AARON 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:31.33
23      ANGELES, MATHEW 9 MONROVIA 2:32.70
24      CRUZ, RANDY 10 MONTEBELLO 2:33.51
25      NOBUTA, MAX 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:35.30
26      CHEN, TAVIS 9 SAN MARINO 2:35.92
27      BEDOLLA, RAYMOND 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 2:36.87
28      LIN, KEVIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 2:37.85
29      CURTISS, JAMES 9 LA SALLE 2:38.60
30      MUNOS, HUGO 10 MONROVIA 2:40.36
31      JIMENEZ, ALEXANDER 9 MONTEBELLO 2:42.05
32      FARRONI, MATTEO 9 LA SALLE 2:44.47
33      DONATO, FABIAN 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 2:49.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA 12 BASSETT 1:59.18
2      NGUYEN, ALEC 12 ROSEMEAD 2:00.95
3      SOTO, ROBERTO 11 MONROVIA 2:01.65
4      ARRELANO, ANGEL 12 BISHOP AMAT 2:01.91
5      HUDSON, SKYLER 11 GABRIELINO 2:06.40
6      RAMIREZ, DINO 12 BASSETT 2:08.01
7      RICO, JOEL 11 ROWLAND 2:08.48
8      LIRA MARTINEZ, RICARDO 12 BASSETT 2:08.54
9      KUO, JOSEPH 11 TEMPLE CITY 2:10.25
10      FANG, BRIAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 2:10.27
11      HERNANDEZ, ISAIAH 11 BISHOP AMAT 2:10.92
12      GALENCHIK-CHAN, ANDRE 12 LA CANADA 2:11.42
13      LU, AARON 12 ROWLAND 2:11.93
14      NEGISHI, SEAN 12 TEMPLE CITY 2:12.62
15      JIMENEZ, ERICK 11 MONTEBELLO 2:13.12
16      ROSE, JOSH 11 SAN MARINO 2:13.56
17      TREJO, PAUL 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 2:14.86
18      TANG, KEVIN 12 SAN GABRIEL 2:15.03
19      SANTOYO, DAVID 11 MARK KEPPEL 2:15.34
19      CHEN, GARY 12 MARK KEPPEL 2:15.34
21      HAN, DYLAN 11 ROWLAND 2:15.83
22      ROMERO, SAUL 12 GARFIELD 2:15.87
23      VALLE, GARY 11 BISHOP AMAT 2:16.27
24      BRENNAN, MICHAEL 12 LA SALLE 2:16.72
25      HERNANDEZ, ANDREW 11 SCHURR 2:18.05
26      PHUNG, DAVID 12 SAN GABRIEL 2:18.70
27      THONG, RYAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 2:19.64
28      TENORIO, JUSTIN 12 MONTEBELLO 2:21.70
29      MAYA, JONATHAN 11 MONTEBELLO 2:21.73
30      NOLASCO, ARTURO 11 GARFIELD 2:22.07
31      TRAN, THOMAS 12 LA SALLE 2:22.73
32      FITZGERALD, RYAN 12 LA CANADA 2:23.40
33      NACHABE, SARY 12 LA SALLE 2:25.24
34      LO, RAYMOND 11 GABRIELINO 2:38.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TUPY, SARAH 9 MAYFIELD 51.86
2      NUNEZ, KATHERINE 10 ROWLAND 53.96
3      HOMBREBUENO, BENNISA 9 ROSEMEAD 54.04
4      ALGIERS, MICHELLE 9 LA SALLE 54.94
5      NGAN, TIFFANY 9 SCHURR 55.01
6      PHAN, KELLY 9 ROSEMEAD 55.68
7      NHAN, CHRYSTAL 10 MARK KEPPEL 56.90
8      PHAN, SALLY 10 SAN GABRIEL 57.49
9      RUIZ, ADRIANA 9 ROSEMEAD 58.11
10      SHAW, LIA 9 LA SALLE 58.92
11      LAM, JESSICA 10 MARK KEPPEL 59.44
12      LING, SABRINA 10 GABRIELINO 1:00.56
13      ROALES, VERONICA 10 BELL GARDENS 1:01.00
14      KUO, CHERRIE 10 ROWLAND 1:02.07
15      HERNANDEZ, ALICE 10 MARK KEPPEL 1:02.66
16      GALEANO, VALERY 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:04.10
17      RODRIQUEZ, STEPHNIE 9 MAYFIELD 1:06.47
18      MYO, YINYIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 1:07.13
19      GARCIA, EUNICE 10 GARFIELD 1:11.12
20      ZHU, SILVIA 9 SAN GABRIEL 1:21.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BURTON, FAITH 11 ROWLAND 49.27
2      JUMAL, INAYA 11 MONROVIA 49.56
3      PEREZ, MARISSA 12 MAYFIELD 52.05
4      TAYLOR, ASHLEY 11 MONROVIA 52.91
5      BINGHAM, SHAYNA 11 ROWLAND 52.94
6      WONG, HANNAH 12 GABRIELINO 52.95
7      LU, KELLY 11 ROSEMEAD 54.73
8      LAU, BRIANNA 12 ROWLAND 54.83
9      SANCHEZ, GABY 12 BELL GARDENS 55.93
10      CHENG, SHERRI 12 TEMPLE CITY 56.22
11      FARRIS, ALIYAH 11 MONTEBELLO 56.33
12      CHEN, CLAIRE 11 ROSEMEAD 56.42
13      MELCHOR, AMERICA 11 GARFIELD 57.05
14      OCARIZ, GABRIELA 12 SCHURR 57.09
15      BICAD, TAYLOR 11 SCHURR 57.49
16      DONG, JESSICA 11 MARK KEPPEL 58.57
17      LU, ANNIE 12 MARK KEPPEL 59.32
18      LE, BREANNA 12 SAN GABRIEL 59.48
19      NUNEZ, VICTORIA 11 MONTEBELLO 1:00.02
20      CASTRO, BRIANNA 11 BELL GARDENS 1:00.03
21      MARTINEZ, CATHERINE 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 1:00.10
22      ACEITUNO, BREANA 12 SCHURR 1:01.29
23      NGUYEN, SAMANTHA 11 MARK KEPPEL 1:01.98
24      RANGEL, NORMA 12 BELL GARDENS 1:02.74
25      HENRIQUEZ, GEORGINA 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 1:05.30
26      HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY 11 GARFIELD 1:07.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 MENS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GAN, LUIS 10 ROWLAND 45.50
2      YOU, JONATHAN 10 LA CANADA 46.57
3      TONG, KINGSLEY 10 ROWLAND 46.79
4      DICK, JJ 10 LA CANADA 46.93
5      COLEMAN, TYE 9 ROWLAND 47.61
6      LOPEZ, GUILLERMO 10 ONTARIO 48.62
7      URIATE, ANDREW 10 MONROVIA 48.95
8      MURPHY, ZANE 10 SCHURR 50.20
9      VERA, ARNOLD 9 ONTARIO 52.01
10      BARILLAS, AXEL 9 ONTARIO 52.27
11      SHEN, JOSHUA 9 MARK KEPPEL 52.28
12      HETTIARACHCHIGE, HIMATH 9 MARK KEPPEL 52.63
13      LI, XIFENG 9 SAN GABRIEL 53.94
14      WONG, KYAN 9 MARK KEPPEL 54.07
15      ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS 54.52
16      GAMBOA, RAUL 9 SCHURR 54.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      WATSON, JOSIAH 12 ROWLAND 43.70
2      HA, FRANKIE 12 ROWLAND 44.56
3      JUMAL, JASIRE 11 MONROVIA 44.69
4      LIU, ETHAN 11 ROWLAND 45.72
5      GONZALES, LUCAS 11 MARK KEPPEL 46.70
6      CHAN, BRYAN 11 MARK KEPPEL 46.80
7      GARCIA, BRANDON 11 SCHURR 47.35
8      DE LUNA, CARLOS 11 MONTEBELLO 47.99
9      YANG, ISAAC 12 MARK KEPPEL 49.53
10      TLATENCHI, JAI 12 GARFIELD 49.95
11      ESTRADA, JERRY 11 SCHURR 50.00
12      GOMEZ, LUIS 12 MONTEBELLO 50.11
13      DOLLOWAY, RYANTHONY 12 SAN GABRIEL 50.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DAWES, MACKENZIE 9 SAN MARINO 27.94
2      LEE, KAREN 9 SAN MARINO 28.97
3      PHILLIPS, ARTIS 9 LA CANADA 29.22
4      HASKWORTH, MIA 9 MONROVIA 29.35
5      ESTRADA, CATHERINE 9 BELL GARDENS 29.38
6      PAK, SKYLER 10 SAN MARINO 29.42
7      KHONG, EMMY 9 MARK KEPPEL 29.54
8      LEE, JESSICA 9 MONROVIA 29.92
9      NGAN, TIFFANY 9 SCHURR 30.25
10      WONG, SAMANTHA 10 ROSEMEAD 30.33
11      KWAN, KAYLIN 10 SCHURR 30.38
12      GOCHEZ, KAYLA 10 GABRIELINO 30.41
13      DICK, CAROLINE 10 LA CANADA 30.50
14      LARA, ALEXA 9 MONTEBELLO 30.55
15      TALL, AISHA 10 MARK KEPPEL 30.56
16      IBBOTSON, SOPHIA 10 LA SALLE 30.73
17      THAI, TIFFANY 9 SAN GABRIEL 30.74
18      DINH, ANH 10 SAN GABRIEL 31.08
19      HERNANDEZ, GISELLE 9 MARK KEPPEL 31.16
20      ESSELN, ADELAIDE 9 GABRIELINO 31.18
21      CAI, ANNA 9 SAN GABRIEL 31.30
22      VALLE, MARYANN 9 BASSETT 31.53
23      ZARAGOZA, SAMANTHA 10 MONTEBELLO 31.58
24      VERJAN, JESSY 10 BELL GARDENS 31.61
25      TAPIA, SOPHIA 10 MONTEBELLO 31.70
26      TAO, MADELINE 9 GABRIELINO 31.81
27      VARGAS, ALEXIS 10 SCHURR 31.98
28      TINER, ISABELLA 9 MAYFIELD 31.99
29      NUNEZ, KATHERINE 10 ROWLAND 32.05
30      PASALLO, EMILY 9 ONTARIO 32.11
31      GALEANO, VALERY 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 32.78
32      KINGSTON, ELISE 9 MAYFIELD 33.52
33      KUO, CHERRIE 10 ROWLAND 33.86
34      ALVARADO, NEYSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 34.46
35      DESOTEL, KYLIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 34.57
36      LEYVA, JESSICA 9 BASSETT 35.17
37      MAZARIEGOS, KARINA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 36.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR 12 GABRIELINO 27.05
2      LANG, BRE'IONA 11 MONROVIA 27.87
3      VELAZQUEZ, KATIE 11 BELL GARDENS 28.67
4      HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY 11 MONTEBELLO 28.97
5      RILEY, ALEXXA 11 MAYFIELD 29.02
6      CERVANTES, GRACE 12 SCHURR 29.54
7      SOTO, JANET 12 ONTARIO 29.63
8      WILLIAMS, KYLA 12 ONTARIO 29.93
9      BILTONEN, CHRISTINA 12 ROWLAND 30.10
10      LOERA, MEYA 11 MONTEBELLO 30.56
11      CEA, ASHLEY 11 BELL GARDENS 30.58
12      IBARRA, JENNIFER 12 GARFIELD 30.75
13      SUAREZ, JADE 11 MONTEBELLO 30.75
14      WADE, KAHNI 12 MONROVIA 30.83
15      GOH, SYDNEY 11 SAN GABRIEL 30.85
16      XU, XIAOLAN 11 ROWLAND 31.25
17      SETIABUDI, NATASHA 11 TEMPLE CITY 31.32
18      YU, JOCELYN 11 MARK KEPPEL 31.42
19      REYES, FERNANDA 11 SCHURR 31.54
20      KHA, EVA 11 MARK KEPPEL 32.17
21      BINGHAM, SHAYNA 11 ROWLAND 32.19
22      TSU, MEAGAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 32.91
23      ALDAPE, LEXINE 11 SCHURR 33.47
24      SON, SYLVIA 11 SAN GABRIEL 35.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 MENS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DODSON, ISAIAH 10 BISHOP AMAT 24.81
2      LOWE, JAHRIQUE 10 GABRIELINO 24.89
3      WANG, JUSTIN 10 SAN MARINO 25.06
4      GONG, FELIX 10 ROWLAND 25.21
5      MORINAGA, JOSHUA 9 TEMPLE CITY 25.31
6      FUNG, JOSH 9 LA CANADA 25.55
7      NGUYEN, STEVEN 10 MARK KEPPEL 25.77
8      HUERAMO, LUIS 10 SCHURR 26.08
9      NICHOLS, BRYAN 9 BISHOP AMAT 26.11
10      TAYLOR, KIE 9 MONROVIA 26.22
11      NGAN, ISSAC 10 SCHURR 26.46
12      TSANG, RYAN 10 LA CANADA 26.64
13      FLORES, MICHAEL 10 ROWLAND 26.69
14      LOI, WILBUR 10 SAN GABRIEL 26.73
15      WANG, ETHAN 9 MARK KEPPEL 26.79
16      KING, MATTHEW 10 LA CANADA 26.82
17      CRISSOSTOMO, DAMION 10 MONROVIA 26.83
18      CRUZ, DAMIEN 10 SCHURR 26.85
19      OROZCO, GONZALO 10 GARFIELD 26.91
20      HOU, THURMAN 9 LA SALLE 26.97
21      YAMUINI, ANSON 9 MARK KEPPEL 27.11
22      DAVID, AARON 9 ONTARIO 27.25
23      LOPEZ, ANDREW 10 LA SALLE 27.26
24      NADAL, ANDREW 9 MONROVIA 27.28
25      PEREZ, CHARLIE 10 GARFIELD 27.34
26      KWONG, STANLEY 10 SAN MARINO 27.40
27      GONZALEZ, JESON 10 BELL GARDENS 27.43
28      SIQUE, RICHARD 9 ONTARIO 27.47
29      ARCNIEGA, LUIS 9 MONTEBELLO 27.98
30      CAMPOS, GABRIEL 10 BELL GARDENS 28.09
31      CHOY, TIMOTHY 10 TEMPLE CITY 28.13
32      CONTRERAS, VINCENT 10 BELL GARDENS 28.16
33      TU, DERRICK 9 SAN GABRIEL 28.20
34      SOTO, JOAQUIN 9 BASSETT 28.27
35      HUANG, JONATHAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 29.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 MENS Varsity 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HO, LEON 12 ROWLAND 23.58
2      FLORES, ELIAS 12 BISHOP AMAT 23.67
3      AYE, TERRENCE 12 TEMPLE CITY 24.13
4      ADKNSON, DAYLON 11 MONROVIA 24.16
5      MCCARTHY, MICHAEL 11 GARFIELD 24.48
6      GARCIA, DILLON 12 MARK KEPPEL 24.85
7      MURPHY, HAYDEN 12 ROWLAND 24.95
8      BANUELOS, CHRISTIAN 12 SCHURR 25.01
9      LOPEZ, CHRIS 11 BISHOP AMAT 25.08
10      CAMACHO, JACOB 11 ROSEMEAD 25.12
11      RENTERIA, JORGE 12 SCHURR 25.16
12      ROMERO, ANTONIO 11 ROSEMEAD 25.32
13      GONZALEZ, ADRIAN 11 ROSEMEAD 25.44
14      MUANPHO, YUUKI 12 MARK KEPPEL 25.51
15      SANTILLAN, BRENDAN 11 ROWLAND 25.56
16      WU, SEAN 9 TEMPLE CITY 26.08
17      HALEY, DANIEL 11 SCHURR 26.10
18      OCHOA, ERIC 11 ONTARIO 26.17
18      BULLOCK, DONALD 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) 26.17
20      VELEZ, JAVIER 11 BELL GARDENS 26.18
21      WU, VON 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 26.28
22      MARES, JOHN 12 BISHOP AMAT 26.66
23      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL 12 GARFIELD 27.00
24      GALVEZ, DERRICK 11 MONTEBELLO 27.05
25      HO, NATHAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 27.17
26      ACEVEDO, GERAL 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 27.22
27      CANO, ISAIAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 28.39
28      AGUIRRE, JOSE 12 BELL GARDENS 28.50
29      HERNANDEZ, JOSE 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 29.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      VEGA, DELILAH 10 TEMPLE CITY 13:16.20
2      SANTANA, DIANA 10 BELL GARDENS 13:17.49
3      SANTOS, ARELLIX 10 GARFIELD 13:32.27
4      CHAN, RACHEL 9 ROWLAND 13:41.80
5      HILLARD, KAYLEE 10 ROWLAND 13:43.22
6      VAZQUEZ, JIMENA 10 BELL GARDENS 13:45.77
7      HERNANDEZ, ALEXI 9 SCHURR 13:56.93
8      SANDOVAL, MARIYEN 9 MONTEBELLO 13:58.60
9      FRAUSTO, VICTORIA 10 MONTEBELLO 14:00.15
10      GALAZ, CAMILA 9 SCHURR 14:23.99
11      HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ, NEREI 9 GARFIELD 14:53.75
12      WII, LINYA 9 TEMPLE CITY 14:55.78
13      CAM, LILY 9 SAN GABRIEL 16:08.47
14      ZAMORA, MELANIE 10 MARK KEPPEL 16:31.89
15      GOODMAN, NEOMI 9 LA CANADA 17:59.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HENDRICKS, SIDNEY 12 MAYFIELD 11:50.84
2      CANO, LIZBETH 12 SCHURR 11:51.10
3      MORRIS, JADE 12 ROWLAND 11:59.62
4      HERNANDEZ, DANA 11 ROWLAND 12:35.76
5      PEREZ, JESSICA 11 ROSEMEAD 12:45.54
6      LI, SAMANTHA 9 TEMPLE CITY 13:16.32
7      LIANG, MOLLY 11 TEMPLE CITY 13:19.56
8      LIU, CASSIDY 11 GABRIELINO 13:26.78
9      DURAN, BRIANA 12 MONTEBELLO 14:25.26
10      OLIVAREZ, WENDY 11 MONTEBELLO 14:25.36
11      TAN, CINDY 12 SAN GABRIEL 15:03.47
12      CONSTANCIO, CARINA 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15:06.52
13      QUAN, COURTNEY 12 SCHURR 15:42.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 MENS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CASAS, DANIEL 10 GARFIELD 10:44.61
2      DICONTI, NICHOLAS 9 GABRIELINO 10:52.22
3      DHALIWAL, RAVI 10 ROWLAND 10:53.81
4      FAN, MAXIMUS 10 LA CANADA 11:06.83
5      LOPEZ, JUAN 10 SCHURR 11:09.69
6      VARGAS, MARCOS 10 LA SALLE 11:10.66
7      ACEVEDO, NICHOLAS 10 ROWLAND 11:29.26
8      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 10 BELL 11:31.24
9      CORRENTI, NICHOLAS 10 GABRIELINO 11:37.58
10      PHUNG, JASON 9 SAN GABRIEL 11:44.71
11      CHAN, SAM 9 TEMPLE CITY 11:54.67
12      MILBRODT, JADEN 9 LA CANADA 11:55.42
13      LEON, JAMES 10 BISHOP AMAT 12:02.38
14      MENDOZA, ANGEL 10 MONTEBELLO 12:04.40
15      WONG, MICHAEL 9 SAN GABRIEL 12:12.43
16      SU, JUSTIN 10 MARK KEPPEL 12:14.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 MENS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN 12 GARFIELD 10:05.24
2      SERRICCHIO, OWEN 11 LA CANADA 10:05.77
3      COSTELLO, DANIEL 12 LA SALLE 10:31.97
4      TAKESHITA, RYAN 12 MARK KEPPEL 10:38.65
5      REYES, DAVID 11 GARFIELD 10:38.95
6      LAM, JACOB 12 GABRIELINO 10:39.48
7      MARTINEZ, ARMANDO 11 BELL 10:45.49
8      SAIGHO, MITCHELL 12 SCHURR 10:46.47
9      MEDINA, AMED 10 BELL 10:47.29
10      LY, ALVIN 11 ROSEMEAD 10:59.55
11      ALCARAZ, MATTHEW 12 SCHURR 11:04.94
12      MACFARLAND, JOSIAH 12 ROWLAND 11:05.16
13      HORII, YUTA 11 GABRIELINO 11:06.06
14      CARLTON, MARCO 11 ROWLAND 11:13.81
15      ALVAREZ, ADAM 11 MARK KEPPEL 11:23.52
16      DUONG, WILSON 11 SAN GABRIEL 12:37.62
17      FARIAS, JAVIER 12 LA SALLE 13:12.22
18      FLORES, JULIO 11 MONTEBELLO 13:12.84
19      DANG, JIMMY 12 SAN GABRIEL 14:31.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 WOMENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 4:36.68
2      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 4:48.15
3      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:54.65
4      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 4:54.70
5      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 4:59.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 4:37.76
2      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:45.85
3      SAN GABRIEL A SAN GABRIEL 5:03.15
4      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 5:11.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 MENS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      LA CANADA A LA CANADA 3:53.66
2      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 3:54.69
3      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 3:59.89
4      SCHURR A SCHURR 4:00.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROWLAND A ROWLAND 3:37.54
2      MONROVIA A MONROVIA 3:38.80
3      MARK KEPPEL A MARK KEPPEL 3:53.24
4      CALVARY CH (DOW) A CALVARY CH (DOW) 4:04.76
5      LA SALLE A LA SALLE 4:11.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LU, GLORIA 10 MARK KEPPEL 15'05.05"
2      HAZELITT, TRINITY 9 ONTARIO 15'05.00"
3      LEE, FAITH 9 GABRIELINO 14'04.05"
4      AMPER, KLOEI 10 ROWLAND 14'04.00"
5      LEE, KAREN 9 SAN MARINO 14'03.00"
6      GALLEGOS, JANE 10 LA CANADA 14'01.00"
7      ZUBIATE, SOLIMAR 10 SAN GABRIEL 14'00.05"
7      GADALA, RANEIM 10 MONROVIA 14'00.05"
9      LU, TIFFANY 10 MARK KEPPEL 14'00.00"
10      LEVEQUE, ARLIE 9 LA SALLE 13'09.00"
11      HO, KARISSA 9 MAYFIELD 13'07.00"
12      SHYU, PHEOBE 10 ROWLAND 13'02.05"
13      ALVARADO, JANELLE 10 ROWLAND 13'02.00"
13      KELLY, ALYSSA 10 LA CANADA 13'02.00"
13      SALAS, LAUREN 10 LA SALLE 13'02.00"
16      DIONISIO, KATRYNA 9 LA SALLE 13'01.05"
17      SCLAFANI, OLIVIA 9 MAYFIELD 12'09.00"
18      TRAN, LEYNA 10 SAN GABRIEL 12'04.75"
19      TANG, FELICIA 10 GABRIELINO 12'04.00"
20      QUEZADA, LESLIE 9 SCHURR 12'03.05"
21      DESOTEL, KYLIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 12'03.00"
22      DURAN, AIDEE 10 SCHURR 12'01.05"
23      MORALES, CHLOE 9 GABRIELINO 12'01.00"
23      FELIX, SAMANTHA 10 BELL GARDENS 12'01.00"
25      MYO, YINYIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 11'09.05"
26      WANG, ANNIE 10 LA CANADA 11'06.00"
26      KUMAR, DIVYA 9 MAYFIELD 11'06.00"
28      GARCIA, JULIANA 9 MONTEBELLO 11'04.00"
29      AJTUN, LITZY 10 MONTEBELLO 10'10.00"
30      MAZARIEGOS, KARINA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 10'09.00"
31      MURO, CALYSTA 10 MONTEBELLO 10'07.05"
     ALVARADO, NEYSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 MENS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CABALLERO, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 18'09.05"
2      TAYUN-AJANEL, ALEJANDRO 9 GARFIELD 18'03.00"
3      DIEP, ANDY 10 GABRIELINO 17'08.05"
4      GEMENIANO, CASON 10 ROWLAND 17'07.00"
5      FOWLER, WARREN 10 LA SALLE 17'06.05"
6      THAI, DEXTOR 9 SAN GABRIEL 17'04.00"
7      OSTRY, IVAN 9 ROSEMEAD 17'01.00"
8      WOODS, TRON 10 MONROVIA 16'11.05"
9      CHEUNG, DEREK 10 ROWLAND 16'11.00"
10      LABRADO, DAVID 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 16'09.05"
11      OROZCO, GONZALO 10 GARFIELD 16'08.05"
12      ESTRADA, ALEX 10 ONTARIO 16'07.00"
13      TONG, KINGSLEY 10 ROWLAND 16'06.00"
13      VONG, CODY 10 GABRIELINO 16'06.00"
15      SAITO, SEAN 9 LA SALLE 16'00.05"
16      JACKSON, DRAKE 10 LA SALLE 15'10.00"
17      ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS 15'07.05"
18      ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15'06.05"
19      RIVERA, ABRAHAM 11 ONTARIO 15'06.00"
20      GONZALEZ, DOMINIC 9 GABRIELINO 15'03.00"
21      GRAY, MICHAEL 10 LA CANADA 15'02.00"
22      NORIEGA, ROBERT 9 ONTARIO 15'00.00"
23      PEREZ, JOAN 10 GARFIELD 13'02.00"
24      JUAN, KEN 9 MARK KEPPEL 12'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ESPINAL, JULIETTE 10 SCHURR 24'00.00"
2      SEDANO, JACKY 9 ROSEMEAD 23'03.00"
3      VAZQUEZ, EMELY 10 SCHURR 22'11.00"
3      GUERRA, KAREN 10 BELL GARDENS 22'11.00"
5      ALBRIGHT, SALOME 11 WESTRIDGE 22'09.00"
6      VU, ANASTASIA 10 MAYFIELD 22'03.00"
7      GONZALEZ, FAVIOLA 9 ROWLAND 21'07.00"
8      AVINA, ASHLEY 9 BELL GARDENS 21'06.00"
9      OLMEDO, IVETTE 10 SAN GABRIEL 21'03.00"
10      ALEGRIA, ERIN 10 ONTARIO 21'01.00"
11      IRISH-HARLOW, HANNE 11 WESTRIDGE 21'00.00"
12      HAN, KHIN 10 GABRIELINO 20'04.00"
13      FACIO, CYNTHIA 9 ROSEMEAD 20'02.00"
14      RODRIGUEZ, BEATRICE 10 MARK KEPPEL 19'11.00"
15      CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA 10 MONROVIA 19'08.00"
     PINEDO, JASMINE 10 GARFIELD NM
     PAGE, AVERY 9 SAN MARINO NM
     KNUTSON, KYLIE 9 LA CANADA NM
     VASQUEZ, ERICA 9 MAYFIELD NM
     CHEN MARQUEZ, XIOMARA 9 LA CANADA NM
     SHIRVANIAN, CHRISTIANA 9 LA CANADA NM
     CUEVAS, SIBONEY 10 GARFIELD NM
     OBICO, ELLA 12 WESTRIDGE NM
     ARISTA, YULISSA 9 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     RAMIREZ, SARAH 10 ONTARIO NM
     YAO, JOHLINE 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     SERNA, MICKAYLA 10 GARFIELD NM
     HUYNH, ULIANNA 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     MUNOZ, HILLARY 9 BELL GARDENS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 MENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      FUNE, CHRISTIAN 10 ROWLAND 100'02.05"
2      SEBASTIAN, FERREYRA 10 ROSEMEAD 100'02.00"
3      RUIZ, NICK 10 ONTARIO 95'08.00"
4      ARAUJO, KEVIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 86'10.00"
5      VAZQUEZ, GEORGE 10 ROWLAND 85'04.00"
6      VICENCIO, DANIEL 9 MONROVIA 83'07.00"
7      EQUIHUA, ISMAEL 10 SCHURR 80'00.00"
     CARVAJAL, MAXIMILIANO 10 MONROVIA NM
     VO, MERVIN 9 ROSEMEAD NM
     HOANG, JASON 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
     MENA, NICHOLAS 9 LA SALLE NM
     MORALES, LESTER 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     ARANDA, EDWARD 10 ROSEMEAD NM
     ROJAS, JOSE 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     OLIVAR, HARRY 9 LA SALLE NM
     RIVERA, MARCUS 9 MONTEBELLO NM
     VERONT, DYEGO 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     LI, ALVIN 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     CHOW, TYLER 10 SAN MARINO NM
     WANG, KEVIN 10 ROSEMEAD NM
     PRETTYPARA, JACOB 10 MONROVIA NM
     HERNANDEZ, FRANK 10 GABRIELINO NM
     SALDIVAR, MARTIN 10 GABRIELINO NM
     MARTINEZ, JOSE 10 ONTARIO NM
     GUERRERO, LINCOLN 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     ALMONTES, KEVIN 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      KOGA, MIA 10 MAYFIELD 8'00.00"
2      MAGALLANES, JULIA 9 GABRIELINO 7'06.00"
2      PAGE, AVERY 9 SAN MARINO 7'06.00"
2      BATTAGLIA, SOPHIA 10 SAN MARINO 7'06.00"
5      HOLLINGER, BAY 10 TEMPLE CITY 7'00.00"
6      CUTTRISS, SARAH TEMPLE CITY 6'06.00"
6      LAM, TRACY 9 ROSEMEAD 6'06.00"
8      BEEGLE, HOPE 9 MAYFIELD 6'00.00"
     JUNCAJ, MIRA 9 ONTARIO NM
     LAM, CINDY 9 ROSEMEAD NM
     LIM, CHADNEY 9 SAN MARINO NM
     NGO, CADY 10 GABRIELINO NM
     TU, JANE 9 ROSEMEAD NM
     WYATT, ELIZABETH 9 WESTRIDGE NM
     BEEGLE, JOLIE 9 MAYFIELD NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 WOMENS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HOLLINGER, BAY 10 TEMPLE CITY 4'08.00"
1      KUMAR, DIVYA 9 MAYFIELD 4'08.00"
1      HO, KARISSA 9 MAYFIELD 4'08.00"
4      LAY, JORDAN 9 LA CANADA 4'06.00"
5      HOMBREBUENO, BENNISA 9 ROSEMEAD 4'04.00"
5      GADALA, RANEIM 10 MONROVIA 4'04.00"
5      TANG, FELICIA 10 GABRIELINO 4'04.00"
5      LEE, FAITH 9 GABRIELINO 4'04.00"
5      YUAN, CHELSIE 10 ROWLAND 4'04.00"
10      TUPY, SARAH 9 MAYFIELD 4'02.00"
10      LU, TIFFANY 10 MARK KEPPEL 4'02.00"
10      AJTUN, LITZY 10 MONTEBELLO 4'02.00"
10      SHAW, LIA 9 LA SALLE 4'02.00"
14      DESOTEL, KYLIE 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 4'00.00"
14      LU, GLORIA 10 MARK KEPPEL 4'00.00"
14      ALGIERS, MICHELLE 9 LA SALLE 4'00.00"
14      PHAN, KELLY 9 ROSEMEAD 4'00.00"
18      MORALES, CHLOE 9 GABRIELINO 3'10.00"
     JIMENEZ, VALERIA 10 SCHURR NM
     DURAN, AIDEE 10 SCHURR NM
     MURO, CALYSTA 10 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 MENS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MIKETTA, DAVID 10 LA CANADA 11'00.00"
2      FAJARDO, NATHAN 9 SAN MARINO 10'06.00"
3      CABALLERO, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 9'06.00"
4      OROZCO, GONZALO 10 GARFIELD 9'00.00"
5      ZHANG, EDWIN 9 ROSEMEAD 8'06.00"
5      TRAN, JEFFERSON 10 GABRIELINO 8'06.00"
     VERA, ARNOLD 9 ONTARIO NM
     LANTAN, ERICK 9 BELL GARDENS NM
     ESTRADA, ALEX 10 ONTARIO NM
     ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS NM
     NGUYEN, KEITHAN 9 ROSEMEAD NM
     BARILLAS, AXEL 9 ONTARIO NM
     BOGGS, LOGAN 10 LA CANADA NM
     GERTMENIAN, RYAN 9 SAN MARINO NM
     DO, NICHOLAS 9 GABRIELINO NM
     BAILON, JASON 9 ROWLAND NM
     KENNEY, HOLDEN 9 SAN MARINO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GUERRA, KAREN 10 BELL GARDENS 68'01.05"
2      VAZQUEZ, EMELY 10 SCHURR 65'03.00"
3      MCELRATH, MICAELA 11 WESTRIDGE 63'02.00"
4      AVINA, ASHLEY 9 BELL GARDENS 61'11.00"
5      HAN, KHIN 10 GABRIELINO 59'07.05"
6      MUNOZ, HILLARY 9 BELL GARDENS 57'08.00"
7      OBICO, ELLA 12 WESTRIDGE 57'07.05"
8      SEDANO, JACKY 9 ROSEMEAD 56'09.00"
9      VU, ANASTASIA 10 MAYFIELD 54'05.00"
10      IRISH-HARLOW, HANNE 11 WESTRIDGE 54'03.00"
11      YAO, JOHLINE 9 MARK KEPPEL 53'04.05"
12      OLMEDO, IVETTE 10 SAN GABRIEL 52'06.00"
     SHIRVANIAN, CHRISTIANA 9 LA CANADA NM
     KNUTSON, KYLIE 9 LA CANADA NM
     ESPINAL, JULIETTE 10 SCHURR NM
     CHEN MARQUEZ, XIOMARA 9 LA CANADA NM
     CAM, LILY 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
     GARCIA, AUDREY 10 BISHOP AMAT NM
     ALEGRIA, ERIN 10 ONTARIO NM
     RAMIREZ, SARAH 10 ONTARIO NM
     FACIO, CYNTHIA 9 ROSEMEAD NM
     HUYNH, ULIANNA 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA 10 MONROVIA NM
     GONZALEZ, FAVIOLA 9 ROWLAND NM
     VASQUEZ, ERICA 9 MAYFIELD NM
     DAVILLA, JASSMINE 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 12 ROWLAND 15'11.05"
2      COLLINS, CAROLINE 12 WESTRIDGE 15'09.00"
3      MURRAY, CLAIRE 12 LA CANADA 15'08.00"
4      HAMM, KEIANA 12 ONTARIO 15'04.00"
5      LEE, BETHANY 11 GABRIELINO 15'03.00"
6      LAU, BRIANNA 12 ROWLAND 15'00.05"
7      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 12 BELL GARDENS 14'05.05"
8      JURADO, ANNA 11 GABRIELINO 14'02.00"
9      XU, XIAOLAN 11 ROWLAND 14'01.00"
10      CHAN, JULIA 12 MARK KEPPEL 14'00.05"
11      TAIRA, MISAKI 12 MARK KEPPEL 14'00.00"
12      VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 12 SCHURR 13'11.05"
13      YE, CAROLINA 11 SAN GABRIEL 13'04.00"
14      DUONG, YEN 11 ROSEMEAD 13'00.05"
15      IBARRA, JENNIFER 12 GARFIELD 12'11.00"
16      HUYIN, JENNIFER 12 ROSEMEAD 12'06.05"
17      CONNER, DAEJA 12 GABRIELINO 12'05.05"
18      VALDEZ, ELENA 11 SCHURR 12'03.00"
18      CARANZA, ASHLEY 11 MONTEBELLO 12'03.00"
18      MARTINEZ, CATHERINE 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 12'03.00"
21      LY, AMY 12 MARK KEPPEL 11'09.00"
22      COE, LIZA 12 SAN GABRIEL 10'04.00"
23      JIMENEZ, FERNANDA 11 MONTEBELLO 10'02.05"
     WADE, KAHNI 12 MONROVIA NM
     GONZALES, EMILY 12 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 70 MENS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      PATTERSON, NORVELL 11 ROWLAND 20'08.05"
2      BURTON, ERIC 12 ROWLAND 20'08.00"
3      LEE, CALEB 12 GABRIELINO 20'02.00"
4      CAMPBELL, JUSTEN 12 ROSEMEAD 19'10.05"
5      SANCHEZ, JARROD 12 ONTARIO 19'04.05"
6      VILLALVA, JULIAN 12 ONTARIO 19'01.05"
6      TAFT, ROBERT 12 ROWLAND 19'01.05"
8      MOLINA, ENRIQUE 12 GARFIELD 19'01.00"
9      PERRY, DESMOND 11 MONROVIA 18'11.05"
10      DILLON, JAVON 11 ONTARIO 18'11.00"
11      VELEZ, JAVIER 11 BELL GARDENS 18'02.00"
12      HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN 12 SCHURR 18'00.00"
13      LIN, RYAN 12 SAN GABRIEL 17'09.05"
14      THAI, TRAVIS 12 GABRIELINO 17'06.05"
14      GUERRERO, MOISES 12 MONTEBELLO 17'06.05"
16      MORENO, SEBASTIAN 12 MONTEBELLO 17'06.00"
17      TISTUTHIWONGSE, NICK 11 SCHURR 17'04.00"
18      LEE, ETHAN 12 LA SALLE 17'02.05"
19      LI, ALVIN 11 MARK KEPPEL 16'11.00"
20      CEVALLOS, MATHEW 12 MONTEBELLO 16'08.00"
21      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL 12 GARFIELD 15'10.00"
21      AGUILAR, DIMITRY 11 ROSEMEAD 15'10.00"
23      VELIZ, MARIO 11 LA SALLE 15'08.00"
24      LO, AUSTIN 11 MARK KEPPEL 15'07.05"
25      BOWER-RAMOS, NOAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) 15'04.00"
26      FRANKLIN, KENNETH 11 LA SALLE 13'08.00"
27      NGUYEN, CHRIS 11 MARK KEPPEL 10'03.00"
     HERRERA, EMMET 11 MONROVIA NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 71 MENS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SEBASTIAN, FERREYRA 10 ROSEMEAD 38'07.00"
2      ARAUJO, KEVIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 36'01.00"
3      RUIZ, NICK 10 ONTARIO 36'00.00"
4      MENA, NICHOLAS 9 LA SALLE 35'07.00"
5      FUNE, CHRISTIAN 10 ROWLAND 35'00.00"
6      CURRIER, LEVI 10 BISHOP AMAT 34'10.00"
7      NICELY, HUNTER 10 MONROVIA 34'09.00"
8      ARANDA, EDWARD 10 ROSEMEAD 33'08.00"
9      ROMO, ELIJAH 10 SCHURR 33'06.00"
10      DIAZ, MICHAEL 10 MONROVIA 33'02.00"
11      VICENCIO, DANIEL 9 MONROVIA 32'09.00"
12      EQUIHUA, ISMAEL 10 SCHURR 32'07.00"
13      LIN, GORDON 10 SAN MARINO 31'04.00"
14      VASQUEZ, JORGE 10 ROWLAND 31'00.00"
15      VO, MERVIN 9 ROSEMEAD 30'10.00"
15      HERNANDEZ, FRANK 10 GABRIELINO 30'10.00"
17      FUNG, JOSH 9 LA CANADA 30'01.00"
18      GUERRERO, LINCOLN 9 BELL GARDENS 29'10.00"
     CHAN, GABRIEL 9 ROWLAND NM
     CHOW, TYLER 10 SAN MARINO NM
     OLIVAR, HARRY 9 LA SALLE NM
     PEREZ, JOAN 10 GARFIELD NM
     SALDIVAR, MARTIN 10 GABRIELINO NM
     LABRADO, DAVID 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     ALMONTES, KEVIN 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
     GUERUE, RICHARD 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     GRANADOS, MICHAEL 9 BISHOP AMAT NM
     LI, ALVIN 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     TAYUN-AJANEL, ALEJANDRO 9 GARFIELD NM
     VERONT, DYEGO 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     RIVERA, MARCUS 9 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 MENS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      OSTRY, IVAN 9 ROSEMEAD 5'04.00"
2      MIKETTA, DAVID 10 LA CANADA 5'02.00"
3      WOODS, TRON 10 MONROVIA 4'10.00"
3      VONG, CODY 10 GABRIELINO 4'10.00"
3      DIEP, ANDY 10 GABRIELINO 4'10.00"
6      ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN 9 CALVARY CH (DOW) 4'08.00"
6      CABALLERO, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 4'08.00"
6      RUSHING, LUKE 10 LA CANADA 4'08.00"
     VAN, BRANDON 9 SCHURR NM
     PHUNG, AMNTHONY 10 SCHURR NM
     JUAN, KEN 9 MARK KEPPEL NM
     CHEUNG, DEREK 10 ROWLAND NM
     THAI, DEXTOR 9 SAN GABRIEL NM
     ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MAGTIRA, ASHLEY 11 ROSEMEAD 8'06.00"
1      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 12 ROWLAND 8'06.00"
3      BOARDIH, EMILY 11 TEMPLE CITY 7'06.00"
3      TA, SHARLENE 12 ROSEMEAD 7'06.00"
3      WANG, JIAYAN 10 ROSEMEAD 7'06.00"
3      DO, CASSIDY 11 GABRIELINO 7'06.00"
7      GONZALES, ANELISA 12 ONTARIO 7'00.00"
7      ZHOU, TIFFANY 11 ROSEMEAD 7'00.00"
     ARAUZ, DIVA 11 ROWLAND NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 74 WOMENS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 12 SCHURR 4'10.00"
1      HAMM, KEIANA 12 ONTARIO 4'10.00"
3      HERNANDEZ, KARLA 12 BELL GARDENS 4'08.00"
4      LUSAYA, LEANA 11 ROWLAND 4'04.00"
4      HUYIN, JENNIFER 12 ROSEMEAD 4'04.00"
6      MATUSKA, SOLENN 11 LA CANADA 4'02.00"
6      RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA 12 MONTEBELLO 4'02.00"
6      LAU, BRIANNA 12 ROWLAND 4'02.00"
6      LEE, BETHANY 11 GABRIELINO 4'02.00"
     BARAJAS, SUSANA 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     GONZALES, EMILY 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     BICAD, TAYLOR 11 SCHURR NM
     CARANZA, ASHLEY 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     CONNER, DAEJA 12 GABRIELINO NM
     MAGTIRA, ASHLEY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     LY, AMY 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     TAIRA, MISAKI 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     VALDEZ, ELENA 11 SCHURR NM
     YOUNAN, NAJAH 12 ROWLAND NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 75 WOMENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LEE, FAITH 9 GABRIELINO 31'10.05"
2      LU, GLORIA 10 MARK KEPPEL 31'02.05"
3      SALAS, LAUREN 10 LA SALLE 30'11.05"
4      LEE, KAREN 9 SAN MARINO 30'03.05"
5      BEAGLE, SOLIE 10 MAYFIELD 30'00.00"
6      GADALA, RANEIM 10 MONROVIA 28'08.00"
7      LU, TIFFANY 10 MARK KEPPEL 28'07.00"
8      JIMENEZ, VALERIA 10 SCHURR 27'03.00"
9      IBBOTSON, SOPHIA 10 LA SALLE 27'01.00"
10      MORALES, CHLOE 9 GABRIELINO 26'11.00"
11      TRAN, LEYNA 10 SAN GABRIEL 26'10.05"
12      ZUBIATE, SOLIMAR 10 SAN GABRIEL 26'06.00"
13      LIANG, JILLIAN 9 ROWLAND 26'05.00"
14      SHYU, PHEOBE 10 ROWLAND 26'04.05"
15      DURAN, AIDEE 10 SCHURR 25'03.05"
16      MYO, YINYIN 10 SAN GABRIEL 24'11.00"
     AJTUN, LITZY 10 MONTEBELLO NM
     JIMENEZ, LOURDES 10 GARFIELD NM
     LOPEZ, CASEY 10 MONTEBELLO NM
     GARCIA, JULIANA 9 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 76 MENS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CABALLERO, JONATHAN 10 BELL GARDENS 37'04.00"
2      OSTRY, IVAN 9 ROSEMEAD 36'10.00"
3      FOWLER, WARREN 10 LA SALLE 35'04.00"
3      THAI, DEXTOR 9 SAN GABRIEL 35'04.00"
5      DIEP, STEVE 10 ROSEMEAD 35'01.00"
6      LU, JUSTIN 10 ROWLAND 34'11.00"
7      MORINAGA, JOSHUA 9 TEMPLE CITY 34'10.05"
8      OROZCO, GONZALO 10 GARFIELD 34'05.00"
9      ESTRADA, ALEX 10 ONTARIO 33'07.25"
10      COLEMAN, TYE 9 ROWLAND 33'06.05"
11      FORBUSH, AARON 10 LA SALLE 33'05.00"
12      NORIEGA, ROBERT 9 ONTARIO 33'03.00"
13      RIVERA, ABRAHAM 11 ONTARIO 33'02.00"
14      CARRASCO, ANGEL 10 ROWLAND 32'04.05"
15      THAI, VINNY 10 SAN GABRIEL 31'04.25"
16      BUTTERI, GIOVANNI 9 LA SALLE 30'11.05"
17      VONG, CODY 10 GABRIELINO 30'01.00"
18      ENCARNACION, KEVIN 10 BELL GARDENS 29'11.00"
19      PHUNG, AMNTHONY 10 SCHURR 28'05.00"
20      PEREZ, JOAN 10 GARFIELD 26'09.05"
21      JUAN, KEN 9 MARK KEPPEL 26'06.05"
     VAN, BRANDON 9 SCHURR NM
     TAYUN-AJANEL, ALEJANDRO 9 GARFIELD NM
     DIEP, ANDY 10 GABRIELINO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 77 MENS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ELKINS, MICHAEL 12 BELL GARDENS 138'07.00"
2      HAN, MIN 12 GABRIELINO 130'06.05"
3      GAMEZ, PABLO 12 BELL GARDENS 125'00.00"
4      MEDINA, JOSEPH 11 BELL GARDENS 124'10.00"
5      PORTILLO, EDGAR 11 ROSEMEAD 123'00.25"
6      ELICEA, DANIEL 12 SCHURR 118'07.00"
7      DIAZ, ELIAS 11 SCHURR 117'11.00"
8      CONTRERAS, GABRIEL 12 MONTEBELLO 117'03.00"
9      BOJORQUEZ, ABRAHAM 11 ROSEMEAD 114'08.05"
10      BECERRA, GERARDO 12 BELL GARDENS 111'00.00"
11      LY, ANDREW 12 MARK KEPPEL 110'11.05"
12      RAMIREZ, JUSTIN 11 ROWLAND 104'06.00"
13      TALAMANTES, ANTHONY 11 ROSEMEAD 104'04.00"
14      IBON, JUAN 12 MONTEBELLO 102'06.00"
     AVINA, ERIC 12 SAN GABRIEL NM
     HO, JOHN 11 ROWLAND NM
     LUCERO, MAX 11 LA SALLE NM
     ALCALA, JON PAUL 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     MILTON, JACOB 11 LA SALLE NM
     CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO 12 ONTARIO NM
     ASTOR, JULIAN 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     URANGA, THOMAS 12 GABRIELINO NM
     FLOOD, RASHAD 11 MONROVIA NM
     WONG, ERICK 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     LUNA, JOHN 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     LIU, ANDY 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     LU, ANDREW 11 SAN MARINO NM
     GONZALES, JOSH 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     CARRERA, NEFTALI 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     NICELY, GAGE 11 MONROVIA NM
     MUKAI, DEVIN 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
     WENG, ZHIWEI 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     RESTREPO, JULIAN 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     RAMOS, LEONARDO 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     BARRERA, VINCENT 12 SCHURR NM
     LE, KEVIN 12 GABRIELINO NM
     CINA, DANIEL 12 LA SALLE NM
     RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT 11 ONTARIO NM
     MANCILLA, STEVEN 11 ROWLAND NM
     ZO, LEON 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     RAMIREZ, JOSHUA 11 MONROVIA NM
     RIOS, ANTHONY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     LEE, PHILLIP 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 78 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MUNOZ, JILLIAN 11 MONTEBELLO 33'03.00"
2      ESCOBAR, ANGELINA 11 BELL GARDENS 31'06.00"
3      GARCIA, CHRISTINA 12 SCHURR 30'11.00"
4      CHEN, CLAIRE 11 ROSEMEAD 30'03.00"
5      LE, TIFFANY 12 GABRIELINO 29'02.00"
6      GUERRERO, AMANDA 12 BELL GARDENS 28'01.00"
7      LEE, BRIANNA 11 GABRIELINO 27'09.00"
8      PERAZA, ADELAIDA 11 SAN GABRIEL 27'07.00"
9      BRAVO, ANGELINA 12 SCHURR 25'11.00"
10      BENDER, KATIE 12 WESTRIDGE 25'03.00"
10      TREJO, ALISIA 12 MONTEBELLO 25'03.00"
12      LAZARO, KEANNA 11 LA SALLE 25'02.00"
12      FELIX, KASSANDRA 11 ROWLAND 25'02.00"
     PHUONG, JOCELYN 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     WONG, SOPHIA 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     MATUSKA, SOLENN 11 LA CANADA NM
     GALLARDO, ANISAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     PEREZ, KENIA 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     RUSHING, KALLIE 12 LA CANADA NM
     LAI, MELISSA 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY 11 LA SALLE NM
     BANG, SARAH 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     HURTADO, KEILAH 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     CHAVEZ, JAELYN 11 MAYFIELD NM
     ALVAREZ, SOPHIA 11 MAYFIELD NM
     LUCERO, DAISHA 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     OCHOA, IRANIA 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     ESPINOSA, EMILY 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
     CHEAN-UDELL, SAMANTHA 12 WESTRIDGE NM
     ZAYRA, BUGARIN 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     LIU, ISABELLA 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     HO, ZURICH 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     MUELLER, SYDNEY 11 LA CANADA NM
     HICKS, CHLOE 12 ROWLAND NM
     REGASA, CHELSEY 11 ROWLAND NM
     LUANG, BRENDA 12 ROSEMEAD NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 79 MENS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      UBA, DEREK 12 ONTARIO 5'06.00"
1      AUNG, HAN 12 GABRIELINO 5'06.00"
1      THAI, JULIAN 11 GABRIELINO 5'06.00"
4      MENDOZA, ANDRES 12 BELL GARDENS 5'04.00"
4      PATTERSON, NORVELL 11 ROWLAND 5'04.00"
4      LAU, ALVIN 12 ROWLAND 5'04.00"
4      GONZALEZ, OMAR 12 BELL GARDENS 5'04.00"
8      CAMPBELL, JUSTEN 12 ROSEMEAD 5'02.00"
8      TISTUTHIWONGSE, NICK 11 SCHURR 5'02.00"
8      HAVLCOME, JIMMIE 11 MONROVIA 5'02.00"
11      VILLALVA, JULIAN 12 ONTARIO 5'00.00"
11      HERNANDEZ, ANDRES 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA 5'00.00"
     VONG, BRIAN 12 GABRIELINO NM
     AGUILAR, DIMITRY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     NGUYEN, CHRIS 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN 12 SCHURR NM
     ARY, TIMOTHY 10 LA SALLE NM
     RAMIREZ, JOEL 11 LA SALLE NM
     MORALES, NICKOLAS 12 LA SALLE NM
     HERNANDEZ, JOSE 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     LO, AUSTIN 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     CEVALLOS, MATHEW 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     BOWER RAMOS, NOAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 80 MENS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      YUEN, KEVIN 12 GABRIELINO 13'00.00"
2      HO, ANDREW 12 ROSEMEAD 12'06.00"
3      LIN, HENRY 12 ROWLAND 12'00.00"
4      LANTAN, BRIAN 12 BELL GARDENS 11'06.00"
4      CHUONG, NICOLAS 11 ROSEMEAD 11'06.00"
4      KWAN, ANSON 12 SAN MARINO 11'06.00"
7      SO, HUGO 12 GABRIELINO 11'00.00"
7      MALDONADO, DOUGLAS 12 ONTARIO 11'00.00"
9      LIANG, ANDY 12 GABRIELINO 10'06.00"
9      APACIBLE, ERIN 12 ROWLAND 10'06.00"
11      LIU, ETHAN 11 ROWLAND 1'00.00"
     FLORES, RICARDO 12 GARFIELD NM
     REYES, ABEL 12 GARFIELD NM
     OGDEN, MILES 11 LA SALLE NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 81 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WAILASE, ELIZABETH 12 ROWLAND 31'09.05"
2      RUIZ, JENNIFER 12 GARFIELD 30'08.05"
3      HUANG, BRENDIE 11 ROWLAND 30'06.00"
4      LEE, BETHANY 11 GABRIELINO 30'05.00"
5      JURADO, ANNA 11 GABRIELINO 28'10.00"
6      VERDUZCO, RENEJIA 12 SCHURR 28'03.05"
7      MUNOZ, JENNIFER 12 BELL GARDENS 27'05.00"
8      TAIRA, MISAKI 12 MARK KEPPEL 27'00.00"
9      LUSAYA, LEANA 11 ROWLAND 26'10.05"
10      CONNER, DAEJA 12 GABRIELINO 26'10.00"
11      YE, CAROLINA 11 SAN GABRIEL 26'09.05"
12      CHAN, JULIA 12 MARK KEPPEL 26'06.05"
13      BICAD, TAYLOR 11 SCHURR 26'03.05"
     CARANZA, ASHLEY 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     MORALES, TIFFANY 11 MONTEBELLO NM
     KHA, EVA 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 82 MENS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SANCHEZ, JARROD 12 ONTARIO 42'08.00"
2      PATTERSON, NORVELL 11 ROWLAND 41'07.25"
3      LAM, KIRBY 11 MARK KEPPEL 40'04.05"
4      THAI, JULIAN 11 GABRIELINO 39'06.00"
5      BURTON, ERIC 12 ROWLAND 38'10.75"
6      LEE, CALEB 12 GABRIELINO 38'10.25"
7      WONG, NATHAN 12 ROWLAND 38'02.05"
8      CAMPBELL, JUSTEN 12 ROSEMEAD 37'01.75"
9      VELEZ, JAVIER 11 BELL GARDENS 37'00.05"
10      TISTUTHIWONGSE, NICK 11 SCHURR 37'00.00"
11      LIN, RYAN 12 SAN GABRIEL 36'08.75"
12      VONG, BRIAN 12 GABRIELINO 36'00.00"
13      VILLALVA, JULIAN 12 ONTARIO 35'11.05"
14      HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN 12 SCHURR 35'09.00"
15      RAMIREZ, JOEL 11 LA SALLE 35'07.75"
16      LI, ALVIN 11 MARK KEPPEL 34'08.05"
17      CEVALLOS, MATHEW 12 MONTEBELLO 34'04.75"
18      OILLON, JORDAN 11 ONTARIO 34'00.05"
19      TO, ANDY 11 MARK KEPPEL 32'10.75"
20      REYES, ABEL 12 GARFIELD 32'01.05"
21      FLORES, RICARDO 12 GARFIELD 31'09.75"
22      MCDONOUGH, JACOB 12 LA SALLE 31'08.05"
23      ORTEGA, TOMAS 12 GARFIELD 31'08.00"
24      MORALES, NICKOLAS 12 LA SALLE 31'00.75"
     MORENO, SEBASTIAN 12 MONTEBELLO NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 83 MENS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CONTRERAS, GABRIEL 12 MONTEBELLO 46'09.00"
2      DIAZ, ELIAS 11 SCHURR 43'07.00"
3      RAMIREZ, JUSTIN 11 ROWLAND 39'08.00"
4      LY, ANDREW 12 MARK KEPPEL 39'04.00"
5      URANGA, THOMAS 12 GABRIELINO 39'03.00"
6      MOLINA, VICTOR 11 SAN GABRIEL 39'01.00"
7      GAMEZ, PABLO 12 BELL GARDENS 38'04.00"
8      LUNA, JOHN 12 ROSEMEAD 37'10.00"
9      FLOOD, RASHAD 11 MONROVIA 36'09.00"
10      BECERRA, GERARDO 12 BELL GARDENS 36'06.00"
11      BARRERA, VINCENT 12 SCHURR 36'04.00"
12      GONZALEZ, AARON 12 MONTEBELLO 35'09.00"
13      ELICEA, DANIEL 12 SCHURR 34'10.00"
     CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO 12 ONTARIO NM
     WENG, ZHIWEI 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     AVINA, ERIC 12 SAN GABRIEL NM
     RESTREPO, JULIAN 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     RODRIGUEZ, CHARLES 11 BELL GARDENS NM
     LIU, ANDY 11 MARK KEPPEL NM
     JIMENEZ, JIMMY 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     MANCILLA, STEVEN 11 ROWLAND NM
     LU, ANDREW 11 SAN MARINO NM
     BARBER, JOHN 10 MONROVIA NM
     HERNANDEZ, JOSE 12 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEA NM
     CINA, DANIEL 12 LA SALLE NM
     GONZALES, JOSH 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     LUCERO, MAX 11 LA SALLE NM
     NICELY, GAGE 11 MONROVIA NM
     TALAMANTES, ANTHONY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     JARAMILLO, ELIJA 11 ONTARIO NM
     MUKAI, DEVIN 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
     ALCALA, JON PAUL 11 BISHOP AMAT NM
     PORTILLO, EDGAR 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     HAN, MIN 12 GABRIELINO NM
     RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT 11 ONTARIO NM
     MILTON, JACOB 11 LA SALLE NM
     HO, JOHN 11 ROWLAND NM
     RIOS, ANTHONY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     RAMOS, LEONARDO 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     BOJORQUEZ, ABRAHAM 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     CARRERA, NEFTALI 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     SAKR, SHAZEL 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 84 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ESCOBAR, ANGELINA 11 BELL GARDENS 100'01.00"
2      RANGEL, NORMA 12 BELL GARDENS 94'01.00"
3      GUERRERO, AMANDA 12 BELL GARDENS 93'10.00"
4      LE, TIFFANY 12 GABRIELINO 90'07.05"
5      ROJAS, MAYRA 12 MONTEBELLO 90'07.00"
6      RODRIGUEZ, AILEEN 12 MONTEBELLO 87'09.00"
7      LEE, BRIANNA 11 GABRIELINO 84'04.05"
8      BRAVO, ANGELINA 12 SCHURR 83'06.05"
9      FELIX, KASSANDRA 11 ROWLAND 81'03.00"
10      GARCIA, CHRISTINA 12 SCHURR 79'08.00"
11      PERAZA, ADELAIDA 11 SAN GABRIEL 77'04.00"
12      BENDER, KATIE 12 WESTRIDGE 74'10.00"
13      LUCERO, DAISHA 11 SAN GABRIEL 73'01.05"
     HILSENDAGER, OLIVIA 11 LA SALLE NM
     CHAVEZ, JAELYN 11 MAYFIELD NM
     TREJO, ALISIA 12 MONTEBELLO NM
     CHEAN-UDELL, SAMANTHA 12 WESTRIDGE NM
     GALLARDO, ANISAH 11 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     ESPINOSA, EMILY 12 BISHOP AMAT NM
     LAI, MELISSA 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     DICK, ELLIE 12 LA CANADA NM
     ZAYRA, BUGARIN 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     LUANG, BRENDA 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY 11 LA SALLE NM
     RUSHING, KALLIE 12 LA CANADA NM
     HURTADO, KEILAH 12 CALVARY CH (DOW) NM
     LOPEZ, JESSICA 12 ONTARIO NM
     LU, KELLY 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     HICKS, CHLOE 12 ROWLAND NM
     PHUONG, JOCELYN 11 SAN GABRIEL NM
     ALVAREZ, SOPHIA 11 MAYFIELD NM
     MUELLER, SYDNEY 11 LA CANADA NM
     TSANG, SHIREEN 11 SCHURR NM
     LAZARO, KEANNA 11 LA SALLE NM
     BANG, SARAH 12 MARK KEPPEL NM
     LIU, ISABELLA 11 ROSEMEAD NM
     HO, ZURICH 12 ROSEMEAD NM
     CASTILLO, FAITH 12 ROWLAND NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]